User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDAKT_
hPa
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDAKT_
hPa
Mildenau OT Oberschaar02.07.2022 01:401053.8Leipzig-Rückmarsdorf02.07.2022 01:241038.2
Mittweida02.07.2022 01:441037.7Altenberg-Bärenfels02.07.2022 01:311031.1
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf02.07.2022 01:321029.9Zschorlau (Rathaus)02.07.2022 01:461029.8
Pfaffroda-Schönfeld02.07.2022 01:211028.5Bischofswerda - Großdrebnitz02.07.2022 01:231027.2
Burgstädt02.07.2022 01:471027.1Flöha-Zentrum02.07.2022 01:401026.4
Zittau-Eichgraben02.07.2022 01:461026.4Ellefeld OT Hohofen02.07.2022 01:461026.4
Schönberg/Köthel02.07.2022 01:291026.1Augustusburg-Kunnersdorf02.07.2022 01:171025.9
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund02.07.2022 01:271025.7Dohma-Goes02.07.2022 01:461025.6
Flöha/Plaue02.07.2022 01:441025.5Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II02.07.2022 01:461025.5
Sehmatal-Cranzahl02.07.2022 01:461025.4Wüstenbrand02.07.2022 01:461025.1
Mildenau-Steinbach02.07.2022 01:471025.1Meerane02.07.2022 01:461025.1
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)02.07.2022 01:451025.1Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal02.07.2022 01:491025.0
Aue02.07.2022 01:451024.8Crottendorf02.07.2022 01:401024.8
Waltersdorf02.07.2022 01:451024.8Drebkau (BB)02.07.2022 01:181024.7
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf02.07.2022 01:451024.6Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord02.07.2022 01:281024.6
Hochwald02.07.2022 01:431024.4Elsterberg-Görschnitz02.07.2022 01:461024.4
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün02.07.2022 01:451024.3Dresden · Laubegast02.07.2022 01:451024.3
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain02.07.2022 01:451024.2Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)02.07.2022 01:221024.1
Brandis-Beucha02.07.2022 01:411024.1Lichtentanne 02.07.2022 01:391024.0
Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz02.07.2022 01:451024.0Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf02.07.2022 01:401024.0
Waldheim-Massanei02.07.2022 01:401024.0Rochlitz02.07.2022 01:471024.0
Kleinhartmannsdorf02.07.2022 01:441023.9Lawalde/Streitfeld02.07.2022 01:451023.9
Stollberg - Gablenz02.07.2022 01:301023.9Wechselburg 02.07.2022 01:451023.8
Königswartha-Wartha02.07.2022 01:411023.8Hammerunterwiesenthal02.07.2022 01:451023.8
Leipzig-Gohlis02.07.2022 01:451023.7Chemnitz-Nordpark02.07.2022 01:451023.7
Neustadt-Niederottendorf02.07.2022 01:471023.7Striegistal OT Mobendorf02.07.2022 01:451023.7
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)02.07.2022 01:451023.7Zwickau-Maxhütte02.07.2022 01:361023.6
Pirna-Hinterjessen02.07.2022 01:481023.6Callenberg-Reichenbach02.07.2022 01:461023.6
Freital-Potschappel02.07.2022 01:371023.6Frohburg 02.07.2022 01:371023.5
Hammerunterwiesenthal II02.07.2022 01:461023.5Zwickau - Marienthal02.07.2022 01:451023.5
Olbersdorf02.07.2022 01:401023.4Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft02.07.2022 01:481023.4
Penig-Arnsdorf02.07.2022 01:481023.4Oybin-Hain02.07.2022 01:451023.4
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf02.07.2022 01:451023.3Chemnitz-Adelsberg02.07.2022 01:421023.3
Sebnitz02.07.2022 01:451023.3Freital02.07.2022 01:451023.3
Coswig02.07.2022 01:461023.3Kitzscher02.07.2022 01:481023.3
Frohburg Zentrum02.07.2022 01:481023.3Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg02.07.2022 01:401023.2
Zschorlau II02.07.2022 01:431023.2Mulda / Zethau02.07.2022 01:461023.2
Olbernhau02.07.2022 01:481023.1Zwickau-Eckersbach02.07.2022 01:451023.1
Schlettau02.07.2022 01:401023.0Dresden-Loschwitz02.07.2022 01:421023.0
Dresden-Cossebaude02.07.2022 01:401023.0Freital-Hainsberg02.07.2022 01:461023.0
Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)02.07.2022 01:461023.0Trebsen02.07.2022 01:471023.0
Bad Düben02.07.2022 01:461023.0Chemnitz-Erfenschlag02.07.2022 01:471022.9
Marienberg02.07.2022 01:461022.9Wermsdorf OT Calbitz02.07.2022 01:481022.9
Radebeul02.07.2022 01:451022.8Schmölln (TH)02.07.2022 01:401022.8
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf02.07.2022 01:401022.8Schkeuditz02.07.2022 01:451022.8
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)02.07.2022 01:151022.8Kamenz-Brauna02.07.2022 01:461022.8
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel02.07.2022 01:441022.7Auerbach/Vogtl.02.07.2022 01:301022.7
Großhartmannsdorf02.07.2022 01:481022.7Weinboehla02.07.2022 01:451022.7
Boxberg02.07.2022 01:251022.7Dresden-Leubnitz02.07.2022 01:401022.6
Dessau Süd02.07.2022 01:441022.6Striegistal OT Marbach02.07.2022 01:141022.6
Kirchberg02.07.2022 01:411022.6Dresden-Buehlau02.07.2022 01:461022.6
Gornsdorf02.07.2022 01:401022.5Schönwölkau-Gollmenz02.07.2022 01:451022.5
Rietschen / Nieder Prauske02.07.2022 01:251022.5Leipzig-Knautkleeberg02.07.2022 01:451022.5
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)02.07.2022 01:481022.5Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf02.07.2022 01:461022.5
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach02.07.2022 01:451022.4Wilthen02.07.2022 01:441022.4
Grimma-Schkortitz02.07.2022 01:421022.4Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün02.07.2022 01:451022.4
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)02.07.2022 01:481022.4Doebeln-Woellsdorf02.07.2022 01:451022.4
Kleinwaltersdorf02.07.2022 01:481022.4Chemnitz-Klaffenbach02.07.2022 01:451022.3
Wurzen-Burkartshain02.07.2022 01:361022.3Freiberg02.07.2022 01:431022.3
Chemnitz-Harthau02.07.2022 01:421022.2Nünchritz02.07.2022 01:451022.2
Brachwitz02.07.2022 01:461022.2Dobraschütz (TH)02.07.2022 01:451022.2
Markneukirchen II02.07.2022 01:271022.2Geyer02.07.2022 01:481022.2
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg02.07.2022 01:461022.2Ebersbach-Neugersdorf02.07.2022 01:451022.1
Reichenbach OT Rotschau02.07.2022 01:451022.1Annaberg-Buchholz 02.07.2022 01:451022.0
Lohmen02.07.2022 01:471022.0Ursprung 02.07.2022 01:331022.0
Leipzig-Schönefeld02.07.2022 01:421022.0Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau02.07.2022 01:481022.0
Crostau02.07.2022 01:451021.9Stolpen-Helmsdorf02.07.2022 01:461021.9
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)02.07.2022 01:451021.8Hainewalde02.07.2022 01:471021.8
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal02.07.2022 01:451021.8Krompach CZ02.07.2022 01:481021.8
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf02.07.2022 01:461021.7Großwaltersdorf02.07.2022 01:441021.6
Markranstädt02.07.2022 01:421021.6Großnaundorf02.07.2022 01:451021.5
Kriebstein-Ehrenberg02.07.2022 01:451021.5Glauchau-Reinholdshain02.07.2022 01:461021.4
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)02.07.2022 01:441021.3Oberwiesenthal02.07.2022 01:481021.3
Wittichenau 02.07.2022 01:471021.3Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)02.07.2022 01:421021.2
Görlitz-Biesnitz02.07.2022 01:301021.2Eppendorf02.07.2022 01:341021.1
Döbeln02.07.2022 01:291021.1Parthenstein OT Klinga02.07.2022 01:451021.0
Eilenburg-Mitte02.07.2022 01:451021.0Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha02.07.2022 01:451020.9
Neuhausen - Schwartenberg02.07.2022 01:481020.9Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf02.07.2022 01:251020.6
Oberbobritzsch02.07.2022 01:441020.5Oberwiesenthal II02.07.2022 01:481020.2
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II02.07.2022 01:461019.6Elsterberg/Reuth02.07.2022 01:431019.5
Oederan-Gahlenz02.07.2022 01:451019.3Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation02.07.2022 01:401019.3
Teichland-Maust (BB)02.07.2022 01:231019.0Dresden-Seidnitz02.07.2022 01:241018.8
Marienberg-Niederlauterstein02.07.2022 01:351018.3Eilenburg02.07.2022 01:461018.3
Borna OT Wyhra02.07.2022 01:301017.0Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau02.07.2022 01:461016.9
Flöha - Steiler Weg02.07.2022 01:441015.2Oschatz02.07.2022 01:461011.9
Naundorf02.07.2022 01:471010.7Oelsnitz (Vogtland)02.07.2022 01:46976.3
Eppendorf II02.07.2022 01:44973.4Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach02.07.2022 01:46966.6
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe02.07.2022 01:46950.0Werdau02.07.2022 01:400.0