User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDAKT_
hPa
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDAKT_
hPa
Mildenau OT Oberschaar17.10.2019 09:101026.8Dohma-Goes17.10.2019 09:101022.8
Altenberg-Bärenfels17.10.2019 09:011022.6Flöha-Plaue17.10.2019 09:141017.7
Hochwald17.10.2019 09:131017.3Chemnitz - Borna17.10.2019 09:111017.2
Marienberg-Innenstadt17.10.2019 09:101017.2Olbersdorf17.10.2019 09:101017.2
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf17.10.2019 09:151017.2Seifhennersdorf17.10.2019 09:141016.8
Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord17.10.2019 09:021016.8Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund17.10.2019 09:091016.7
Striegistal OT Mobendorf17.10.2019 09:001016.7Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa17.10.2019 09:161016.6
Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel17.10.2019 09:121016.5Sebnitz17.10.2019 09:151016.4
Lohmen17.10.2019 09:171016.3Marienberg - Niederlauterstein17.10.2019 09:001016.1
Morgenröthe17.10.2019 09:181016.1Chemnitz-Gablenz17.10.2019 09:101016.0
Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf17.10.2019 09:101015.8Olbernhau17.10.2019 09:111015.7
Königswartha OT Wartha17.10.2019 09:141015.6Oelsnitz (Vogtland)17.10.2019 09:021015.6
Wilthen17.10.2019 09:101015.5Chemnitz-Klaffenbach17.10.2019 09:151015.5
Eilenburg17.10.2019 09:121015.5Crottendorf17.10.2019 09:151015.4
Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal17.10.2019 09:131015.4Lawalde/Streitfeld17.10.2019 09:151015.4
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)17.10.2019 09:161015.3Dohna OT Köttewitz17.10.2019 09:001015.3
Annaberg-Buchholz 17.10.2019 09:151015.3Schlettau17.10.2019 09:111015.2
Flöha-Zentrum17.10.2019 09:101015.2Wechselburg 17.10.2019 09:151015.2
Dresden-Leubnitz17.10.2019 09:101015.1Hainewalde17.10.2019 09:171015.1
Callenberg OT Reichenbach17.10.2019 09:161015.1Sehmatal-Cranzahl17.10.2019 09:111015.0
Zwickau-Maxhütte17.10.2019 09:061015.0Thiendorf / OT Sacka17.10.2019 09:141015.0
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)17.10.2019 09:151015.0Ursprung 17.10.2019 08:541015.0
Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf17.10.2019 09:101015.0Chemnitz-Kappel17.10.2019 09:051015.0
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf17.10.2019 09:151015.0Zwickau-Weißenborn17.10.2019 09:151014.9
Frohburg 17.10.2019 09:131014.9Zwönitz17.10.2019 09:151014.7
Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal17.10.2019 09:101014.7Langenweißbach OT Weißbach17.10.2019 09:151014.5
Dresden-Loschwitz17.10.2019 09:111014.5Zwickau-Eckersbach17.10.2019 09:151014.4
Gornsdorf17.10.2019 09:061014.4Elstra OT Kriepitz17.10.2019 09:141014.4
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag17.10.2019 09:141014.4Marienberg - Kühnhaide17.10.2019 09:091014.3
Großwaltersdorf17.10.2019 09:141014.2Kirchberg17.10.2019 09:141014.2
Lichtentanne 17.10.2019 09:111014.1Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft17.10.2019 09:021014.1
Groitzsch17.10.2019 09:101014.1Chemnitz-Harthau17.10.2019 09:101014.1
Großnaundorf17.10.2019 09:151014.0Auerbach/Vogtl.17.10.2019 09:001014.0
Schmölln (TH)17.10.2019 09:021014.0Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  17.10.2019 09:121013.9
Markranstädt17.10.2019 09:211013.9Brandis OT Beucha17.10.2019 09:131013.9
Radebeul17.10.2019 09:151013.8Hartenstein II17.10.2019 09:101013.8
Dobraschütz (TH)17.10.2019 09:151013.8Nünchritz17.10.2019 09:151013.8
Leipzig-Lößnig17.10.2019 09:151013.7Grimma/Schkortitz17.10.2019 09:121013.7
Chemnitz-Adelsberg II17.10.2019 09:121013.6Leipzig-Knautkleeberg17.10.2019 09:101013.6
Hartenstein17.10.2019 09:131013.6Eppendorf17.10.2019 09:141013.6
Görlitz-Biesnitz17.10.2019 09:101013.6Leipzig-Gohlis17.10.2019 09:151013.5
Dessau (SA)17.10.2019 09:101013.5Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau17.10.2019 09:151013.5
Chemnitz-Nordpark17.10.2019 09:101013.5Wurzen-Burkartshain17.10.2019 09:061013.5
Markneukirchen II17.10.2019 09:021013.5Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)17.10.2019 09:141013.4
Mittweida-Ringethal17.10.2019 09:001013.4Chemnitz-Adelsberg 17.10.2019 09:131013.3
Döbeln17.10.2019 09:021013.3Brachwitz17.10.2019 09:151013.2
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain17.10.2019 09:111013.0Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf17.10.2019 09:051013.0
Parthenstein OT Klinga17.10.2019 09:101013.0Oberbobritzsch17.10.2019 09:141012.9
Leipzig-Schönefeld17.10.2019 09:131012.7Reichenbach OT Rotschau17.10.2019 09:151012.7
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)17.10.2019 09:101012.5Eilenburg-Mitte17.10.2019 09:151012.5
Lauchhammer-West (BB)17.10.2019 09:121012.4Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation17.10.2019 09:001012.1
Zschorlau II17.10.2019 09:131012.1Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf17.10.2019 08:571011.9
Chemnitz-Küchwald17.10.2019 09:141011.7Lunzenau OT Wiederberg17.10.2019 09:141011.6
Elsterberg/Reuth17.10.2019 09:141011.4Waldheim OT Massanei17.10.2019 09:101010.8
Wüstenbrand17.10.2019 09:031010.2Schkeuditz17.10.2019 09:151009.9
Stützengrün OT Lichtenau17.10.2019 09:081009.0Borna OT Wyhra17.10.2019 09:001009.0
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal17.10.2019 09:151008.0