User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2D1H_
K
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2D1H_
K
Lichtentanne 20.07.2024 15:30+5.0Zwickau - Marienthal20.07.2024 15:35+3.6
Zwickau-Maxhütte20.07.2024 15:26+3.0Lugau/Erzgeb.20.07.2024 15:32+2.8
Marienberg - Gebirge20.07.2024 15:24+1.6Striegistal OT Mobendorf20.07.2024 14:24+1.4
Zwickau-Eckersbach20.07.2024 15:30+1.3Unterheinsdorf20.07.2024 15:25+1.2
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)20.07.2024 15:28+1.0Oybin-Hain20.07.2024 15:30+0.9
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)20.07.2024 15:34+0.7Ursprung 20.07.2024 15:19+0.7
Marienberg20.07.2024 15:30+0.6Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)20.07.2024 15:30+0.5
Brandis-Beucha20.07.2024 15:28+0.5Kleinhartmannsdorf20.07.2024 15:34+0.5
Lawalde/Streitfeld20.07.2024 15:35+0.3Sebnitz20.07.2024 15:30+0.3
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)20.07.2024 15:29+0.2Chemnitz-Klaffenbach20.07.2024 15:35+0.1
Flöha/Plaue20.07.2024 15:290.0Freital20.07.2024 15:350.0
Schmölln (TH)20.07.2024 15:290.0Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf20.07.2024 15:300.0
Zittau-Eichgraben20.07.2024 15:300.0Leipzig-Knautkleeberg20.07.2024 15:350.0
Wurzen-Burkartshain20.07.2024 15:250.0Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau20.07.2024 15:320.0
Großnaundorf20.07.2024 15:350.0Groitzsch - Gatzen20.07.2024 15:300.0
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft20.07.2024 15:320.0Grimma - Nerchau20.07.2024 15:250.0
Groitzsch20.07.2024 15:300.0Radebeul20.07.2024 15:35-0.1
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf20.07.2024 15:15-0.1Leipzig-Gohlis20.07.2024 15:30-0.1
Borna OT Wyhra20.07.2024 15:15-0.2Dohma-Goes20.07.2024 15:30-0.2
Doebeln-Woellsdorf20.07.2024 15:35-0.2Oberbobritzsch20.07.2024 15:34-0.3
Chemnitz-Harthau20.07.2024 15:26-0.3Dresden-Leubnitz20.07.2024 15:20-0.3
Dohna-Köttewitz20.07.2024 15:35-0.4Schkeuditz20.07.2024 15:35-0.4
Eppendorf20.07.2024 15:24-0.4Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain20.07.2024 15:27-0.5
Crostau20.07.2024 15:25-0.5Leipzig-Schönefeld20.07.2024 15:33-0.5
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain20.07.2024 15:32-0.6Lohmen20.07.2024 15:32-0.6
Hohenstein-Ernstthal20.07.2024 15:30-0.6Wechselburg 20.07.2024 15:30-0.6
Wilthen20.07.2024 15:34-0.6Dessau Süd20.07.2024 15:34-0.6
Eilenburg-Mitte20.07.2024 15:30-0.7Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)20.07.2024 15:32-0.7
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün20.07.2024 15:30-0.7Chemnitz-Borna20.07.2024 15:30-0.7
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf20.07.2024 15:30-0.7Waltersdorf20.07.2024 15:35-0.8
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf20.07.2024 15:09-0.8Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II20.07.2024 15:35-0.8
Marienberg-Innenstadt20.07.2024 15:30-0.8Flöha-Zentrum20.07.2024 15:30-0.9
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf20.07.2024 15:30-0.9Zschorlau II20.07.2024 15:28-1.0
Flöha - Steiler Weg20.07.2024 15:29-1.0Olbersdorf20.07.2024 15:25-1.0
Marienberg - Rübenau 20.07.2024 15:25-1.0Hochwald20.07.2024 15:27-1.0
Olbernhau20.07.2024 15:32-1.0Mittweida20.07.2024 15:29-1.0
Parthenstein OT Klinga20.07.2024 15:30-1.0Mittweida-Ringethal20.07.2024 15:20-1.0
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf20.07.2024 15:30-1.0Brachwitz20.07.2024 15:31-1.1
Großwaltersdorf20.07.2024 15:34-1.2Langenweißbach OT Weißbach20.07.2024 14:25-1.3
Hammerunterwiesenthal20.07.2024 15:35-1.5Schlettau20.07.2024 15:25-1.7
Nünchritz20.07.2024 15:31-1.8Mildenau OT Oberschaar20.07.2024 15:25-2.1
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz20.07.2024 15:35-3.0Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation20.07.2024 15:30-3.2
Auerbach/Vogtl.20.07.2024 15:30-3.8Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg20.07.2024 15:25-4.2
Crottendorf20.07.2024 15:30-5.7