User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WOLKUG
km
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WOLKUG
km
Borna OT Wyhra20.07.2024 16:3014.1Nünchritz20.07.2024 16:457.9
Flöha - Steiler Weg20.07.2024 16:474.0Wurzen-Burkartshain20.07.2024 16:372.5
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg20.07.2024 16:502.3Hohenstein-Ernstthal20.07.2024 16:452.2
Brandis-Beucha20.07.2024 16:462.2Parthenstein OT Klinga20.07.2024 16:502.2
Groitzsch20.07.2024 16:452.2Dohma-Goes20.07.2024 16:502.1
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf20.07.2024 16:402.1Radebeul20.07.2024 16:502.1
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain20.07.2024 16:372.1Dohna-Köttewitz20.07.2024 16:502.1
Crostau20.07.2024 16:502.0Freital20.07.2024 16:502.0
Wilthen20.07.2024 16:502.0Wechselburg 20.07.2024 16:502.0
Mittweida20.07.2024 16:472.0Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)20.07.2024 16:472.0
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)20.07.2024 16:462.0Flöha-Zentrum20.07.2024 16:402.0
Brachwitz20.07.2024 16:512.0Eilenburg-Mitte20.07.2024 16:502.0
Oybin-Hain20.07.2024 16:502.0Groitzsch - Gatzen20.07.2024 16:482.0
Grimma - Nerchau20.07.2024 16:452.0Großnaundorf20.07.2024 16:502.0
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II20.07.2024 16:502.0Olbersdorf20.07.2024 16:452.0
Dessau Süd20.07.2024 16:442.0Leipzig-Gohlis20.07.2024 16:501.9
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf20.07.2024 16:451.9Lunzenau OT Elsdorf20.07.2024 16:501.9
Lohmen20.07.2024 16:471.9Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)20.07.2024 16:501.9
Schkeuditz20.07.2024 16:501.9Lawalde/Streitfeld20.07.2024 16:451.8
Chemnitz-Borna20.07.2024 16:501.8Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf20.07.2024 16:351.8
Doebeln-Woellsdorf20.07.2024 16:501.8Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation20.07.2024 16:501.8
Zwickau-Eckersbach20.07.2024 16:501.7Marienberg-Innenstadt20.07.2024 16:501.7
Waltersdorf20.07.2024 16:501.7Ursprung 20.07.2024 15:391.7
Sebnitz20.07.2024 16:501.6Crimmitschau-Blankenhain20.07.2024 16:421.6
Großwaltersdorf20.07.2024 16:501.6Zwickau-Maxhütte20.07.2024 16:461.6
Oberbobritzsch20.07.2024 16:501.6Chemnitz-Klaffenbach20.07.2024 16:501.6
Chemnitz-Harthau20.07.2024 16:471.5Eppendorf20.07.2024 16:441.5
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf20.07.2024 16:501.4Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz20.07.2024 16:501.3
Marienberg - Gebirge20.07.2024 16:411.3Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)20.07.2024 16:501.2
Kleinhartmannsdorf20.07.2024 16:501.2Zwickau - Marienthal20.07.2024 16:501.1
Unterheinsdorf20.07.2024 16:441.1Langenweißbach OT Weißbach20.07.2024 16:501.1
Mittweida-Ringethal20.07.2024 16:401.0Mildenau OT Oberschaar20.07.2024 16:451.0
Zschorlau II20.07.2024 16:431.0Hochwald20.07.2024 16:451.0
Marienberg - Rübenau 20.07.2024 16:451.0Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)20.07.2024 16:500.8
Auerbach/Vogtl.20.07.2024 16:450.7Crottendorf20.07.2024 16:500.5
Hammerunterwiesenthal20.07.2024 16:500.1Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft20.07.2024 16:490.0
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf20.07.2024 16:370.0Waldheim-Massanei20.07.2024 16:460.0
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)20.07.2024 16:450.0Krompach CZ20.07.2024 16:500.0
Flöha/Plaue20.07.2024 16:470.0Freiberg20.07.2024 16:430.0
Elsterberg/Reuth20.07.2024 16:460.0Morgenröthe20.07.2024 16:490.0
Kirchberg20.07.2024 16:460.0