User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WSAKT_
km/h
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WSAKT_
km/h
Auerbach/Vogtl.20.07.2024 16:2925.4Kirchberg20.07.2024 16:4116.2
Leipzig-Schönefeld20.07.2024 16:4314.6Trebsen20.07.2024 16:4412.6
Radebeul20.07.2024 16:4512.1Dohna-Köttewitz20.07.2024 16:4512.1
Doebeln-Woellsdorf20.07.2024 16:4510.5Stolpen-Helmsdorf20.07.2024 16:4210.5
Brachwitz20.07.2024 16:4610.1Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)20.07.2024 16:259.7
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal20.07.2024 16:459.7Freital-Potschappel20.07.2024 16:429.1
Lohmen20.07.2024 16:428.7Zwickau-Eckersbach20.07.2024 16:408.7
Großnaundorf20.07.2024 16:458.5Rodewisch (Sternwarte)20.07.2024 16:308.0
Chemnitz-Adelsberg20.07.2024 16:427.9Parthenstein OT Klinga20.07.2024 16:457.9
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)20.07.2024 16:447.6Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf20.07.2024 16:407.2
Flöha - Steiler Weg20.07.2024 16:417.2Dessau Süd20.07.2024 16:446.9
Kitzscher20.07.2024 16:446.9Oschatz20.07.2024 16:416.9
Zwickau-Maxhütte20.07.2024 16:366.8Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft20.07.2024 16:316.5
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)20.07.2024 16:406.5Eppendorf20.07.2024 16:346.4
Dresden-Loschwitz20.07.2024 16:376.4Weinboehla20.07.2024 16:406.4
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)20.07.2024 16:416.4Freiberg20.07.2024 16:386.4
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II20.07.2024 16:416.4Kamenz-Brauna20.07.2024 16:426.4
Grimma - Nerchau20.07.2024 16:406.1Lichtentanne 20.07.2024 16:416.0
Flöha-Zentrum20.07.2024 16:406.0Flöha/Plaue20.07.2024 16:415.8
Oberbobritzsch20.07.2024 16:445.6Crottendorf20.07.2024 16:455.5
Brandis-Beucha20.07.2024 16:435.5Neuhausen - Schwartenberg20.07.2024 16:445.4
Wurzen-Burkartshain20.07.2024 16:375.3Schlettau20.07.2024 16:405.0
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf20.07.2024 16:325.0Oybin-Hain20.07.2024 16:454.8
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf20.07.2024 16:424.7Olbernhau20.07.2024 16:444.7
Hochwald20.07.2024 16:394.7Glauchau-Reinholdshain20.07.2024 16:424.7
Marienberg-Innenstadt20.07.2024 16:404.3Waltersdorf20.07.2024 16:454.3
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach20.07.2024 16:454.1Oelsnitz (Vogtland)20.07.2024 16:424.0
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg20.07.2024 16:453.7Zschorlau II20.07.2024 16:383.7
Pirna-Liebethal20.07.2024 16:443.6Frohburg Zentrum20.07.2024 16:443.5
Geyer20.07.2024 16:443.5Neustadt-Niederottendorf20.07.2024 16:403.4
Wechselburg 20.07.2024 16:423.2Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz20.07.2024 16:403.2
Penig-Arnsdorf20.07.2024 16:443.2Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach20.07.2024 16:413.2
Nünchritz20.07.2024 16:413.2Waldheim-Massanei20.07.2024 16:413.2
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation20.07.2024 16:403.2Chemnitz-Borna20.07.2024 16:453.2
Eilenburg20.07.2024 16:423.2Dresden-Buehlau20.07.2024 16:403.2
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz20.07.2024 16:443.2Bad Dueben20.07.2024 16:423.2
Bitterfeld-Wolfen 20.07.2024 16:413.2Ebersbach-Neugersdorf20.07.2024 16:403.1
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II20.07.2024 16:453.0Eilenburg-Mitte20.07.2024 16:453.0
Dohma-Goes20.07.2024 16:463.0Marienberg - Gebirge20.07.2024 16:362.9
Stollberg - Gablenz20.07.2024 16:252.9Naundorf20.07.2024 16:422.9
Dresden-Leubnitz20.07.2024 16:352.7Schkeuditz20.07.2024 16:452.7
Kleinwaltersdorf20.07.2024 16:432.7Crostau20.07.2024 16:402.6
Groitzsch20.07.2024 16:402.5Freital20.07.2024 16:452.5
Großwaltersdorf20.07.2024 16:442.5Hainewalde20.07.2024 16:462.5
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz20.07.2024 16:452.4Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)20.07.2024 16:462.3
Ursprung 20.07.2024 15:392.2Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain20.07.2024 16:372.2
Dresden-Rockau20.07.2024 16:412.2Beucha-Kleinsteinberg20.07.2024 16:422.2
Hohenstein-Ernstthal20.07.2024 16:452.1Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau20.07.2024 16:442.1
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau20.07.2024 16:422.1Mulda / Zethau20.07.2024 16:422.1
Coswig20.07.2024 16:422.1Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf20.07.2024 16:422.1
Eppendorf II20.07.2024 16:422.1Langenweißbach OT Weißbach20.07.2024 16:451.9
Krompach CZ20.07.2024 16:441.8Kleinhartmannsdorf20.07.2024 16:441.7
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf20.07.2024 16:301.6Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün20.07.2024 16:401.6
Frohburg 20.07.2024 16:321.4Großhartmannsdorf20.07.2024 16:441.4
Zwickau - Neuplanitz20.07.2024 16:421.4Sohland a.d. Spree20.07.2024 16:421.4
Zwickau - Marienthal20.07.2024 16:451.3Dresden-Loschwitz II20.07.2024 16:411.1
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal20.07.2024 16:441.1Elsterberg-Görschnitz20.07.2024 16:421.1
Wilthen20.07.2024 16:441.0Hammerunterwiesenthal20.07.2024 16:451.0
Mildenau OT Oberschaar20.07.2024 16:400.7Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf20.07.2024 16:300.4
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain20.07.2024 16:420.3Lunzenau OT Elsdorf20.07.2024 16:450.3
Lawalde/Streitfeld20.07.2024 16:450.3Oberwiesenthal20.07.2024 16:440.3
Neukirchen Pleisse20.07.2024 16:420.3Leipzig-Gohlis20.07.2024 16:450.0
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel20.07.2024 16:440.0Chemnitz-Harthau20.07.2024 16:410.0
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg20.07.2024 16:400.0Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau20.07.2024 16:420.0
Olbersdorf20.07.2024 16:400.0Sebnitz20.07.2024 16:450.0
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf20.07.2024 16:400.0Oederan-Gahlenz20.07.2024 16:420.0
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)20.07.2024 16:450.0Sehmatal-Cranzahl20.07.2024 16:440.0
Lugau/Erzgeb.20.07.2024 16:440.0Zittau-Eichgraben20.07.2024 16:420.0
Elsterberg/Reuth20.07.2024 16:400.0Morgenröthe20.07.2024 16:430.0
Mittweida-Ringethal20.07.2024 16:400.0Marienberg20.07.2024 16:420.0
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün20.07.2024 16:400.0Marienberg - Rübenau 20.07.2024 16:400.0
Callenberg20.07.2024 16:440.0Mildenau-Steinbach20.07.2024 16:420.0
Freital-Hainsberg20.07.2024 16:420.0Burgstädt20.07.2024 16:420.0
Ellefeld OT Hohofen20.07.2024 16:420.0Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)20.07.2024 16:420.0
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe20.07.2024 16:420.0Oberwiesenthal II20.07.2024 16:440.0
Rochlitz20.07.2024 16:440.0Hammerunterwiesenthal II20.07.2024 16:420.0
Wittichenau 20.07.2024 16:420.0Groitzsch - Gatzen20.07.2024 16:420.0
Zwickau - Weissenborn 20.07.2024 16:420.0Zschorlau III20.07.2024 16:420.0
Plauen - Reusa20.07.2024 16:440.0Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau20.07.2024 16:450.0
Unterheinsdorf20.07.2024 16:400.0Oschatz II20.07.2024 16:420.0