User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WSM10_
km/h
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WSM10_
km/h
Auerbach/Vogtl.17.10.2019 09:1529.9Schmölln (TH)17.10.2019 09:0226.9
Stützengrün OT Lichtenau17.10.2019 09:1823.0Borna OT Wyhra17.10.2019 09:1620.5
Hartenstein17.10.2019 09:1820.1Leipzig-Schönefeld17.10.2019 09:1818.5
Reichenbach OT Rotschau17.10.2019 09:2017.0Brachwitz17.10.2019 09:1515.3
Wurzen-Burkartshain17.10.2019 09:0614.5Lichtentanne 17.10.2019 09:1612.4
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  17.10.2019 09:1812.1Leipzig-Knautkleeberg17.10.2019 09:1011.8
Lohmen17.10.2019 09:1710.7Langenweißbach OT Weißbach17.10.2019 09:2010.6
Zwickau-Eckersbach17.10.2019 09:209.9Schlettau17.10.2019 09:169.7
Großnaundorf17.10.2019 09:208.9Wilthen17.10.2019 09:148.5
Görlitz-Biesnitz17.10.2019 09:208.0Zwickau-Weißenborn17.10.2019 09:208.0
Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf17.10.2019 09:107.8Dobraschütz (TH)17.10.2019 09:207.6
Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau17.10.2019 09:207.4Lunzenau OT Elsdorf17.10.2019 09:157.3
Dessau (SA)17.10.2019 09:107.1Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)17.10.2019 09:207.0
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation17.10.2019 09:006.8Crimmitschau-Blankenhain17.10.2019 09:176.6
Kirchberg17.10.2019 09:196.5Lunzenau OT Wiederberg17.10.2019 09:186.5
Gornsdorf17.10.2019 09:066.4Oberbobritzsch17.10.2019 09:206.4
Zwickau-Maxhütte17.10.2019 09:066.3Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf17.10.2019 09:206.2
Eppendorf17.10.2019 09:145.9Radebeul17.10.2019 09:205.9
Annaberg-Buchholz 17.10.2019 09:205.6Sebnitz17.10.2019 09:205.3
Brandis OT Beucha17.10.2019 09:165.3Flöha-Zentrum17.10.2019 09:105.3
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf17.10.2019 09:154.9Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf17.10.2019 09:104.8
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach17.10.2019 09:204.6Chemnitz-Harthau17.10.2019 09:134.6
Callenberg OT Reichenbach17.10.2019 09:164.6Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal17.10.2019 09:204.6
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)17.10.2019 09:104.2Zwönitz17.10.2019 09:204.1
Marienberg-Innenstadt17.10.2019 09:104.0Eilenburg-Mitte17.10.2019 09:154.0
Schkeuditz17.10.2019 09:203.9Lawalde/Streitfeld17.10.2019 09:203.9
Crottendorf17.10.2019 09:153.8Dohna OT Köttewitz17.10.2019 09:103.4
Dresden-Leubnitz17.10.2019 09:153.1Seifhennersdorf17.10.2019 09:202.9
Großwaltersdorf17.10.2019 09:202.6Chemnitz-Nordpark17.10.2019 09:152.4
Dohma-Goes17.10.2019 09:152.3Groitzsch17.10.2019 09:202.0
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal17.10.2019 09:201.6Striegistal OT Mobendorf17.10.2019 09:001.3
Wechselburg 17.10.2019 09:151.2Ursprung 17.10.2019 08:541.1
Nünchritz17.10.2019 09:200.6Parthenstein OT Klinga17.10.2019 09:100.2
Marienberg - Kühnhaide17.10.2019 09:120.0Drebach17.10.2019 09:150.0
Morgenröthe17.10.2019 09:230.0Markranstädt17.10.2019 09:210.0
Leipzig-Gohlis17.10.2019 09:150.0Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel17.10.2019 09:170.0
Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal17.10.2019 09:130.0Elsterberg/Reuth17.10.2019 09:190.0
Marienberg - Niederlauterstein17.10.2019 09:150.0