User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1D_
mm
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1D_
mm
Olbersdorf03.07.2020 19:3019.2Rietschen / Nieder Prauske03.07.2020 19:2812.2
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)03.07.2020 19:348.2Wilthen03.07.2020 19:348.0
Hochwald03.07.2020 19:337.8Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach03.07.2020 19:353.5
Zwickau-Eckersbach03.07.2020 19:353.2Zwickau-Maxhütte03.07.2020 19:293.0
Brachwitz03.07.2020 19:353.0Oelsnitz (Vogtland)03.07.2020 19:352.8
Lichtentanne 03.07.2020 19:332.7Görlitz-Biesnitz03.07.2020 19:302.1
Neumark03.07.2020 20:302.1Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)03.07.2020 19:302.1
Reichenbach OT Rotschau03.07.2020 19:351.7Ebersbach-Neugersdorf03.07.2020 19:351.5
Lawalde/Streitfeld03.07.2020 19:351.4Altenberg-Bärenfels03.07.2020 19:311.4
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)03.07.2020 19:321.2Waldheim-Massanei03.07.2020 18:301.2
Morgenröthe03.07.2020 19:361.2Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)03.07.2020 19:351.0
Johanngeorgenstadt03.07.2020 19:351.0Markneukirchen II03.07.2020 19:291.0
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel03.07.2020 19:341.0Auerbach/Vogtl.03.07.2020 19:301.0
Breitenbrunn - Rabenberg03.07.2020 19:311.0Sebnitz03.07.2020 19:351.0
Drebkau (BB)03.07.2020 19:150.8Seifhennersdorf03.07.2020 19:340.8
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha03.07.2020 19:350.8Ursprung 03.07.2020 19:200.8
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau03.07.2020 19:350.8Radebeul03.07.2020 19:350.7
Teichland-Maust (BB)03.07.2020 19:210.7Wechselburg 03.07.2020 19:350.7
Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)03.07.2020 19:230.7Stützengrün OT Lichtenau03.07.2020 19:290.6
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain03.07.2020 19:340.6Schlettau03.07.2020 19:310.6
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz03.07.2020 19:350.6Oberbobritzsch03.07.2020 19:340.6
Schmölln (TH)03.07.2020 19:210.6Hartenstein II03.07.2020 19:300.6
Parthenstein OT Klinga03.07.2020 19:350.6Kirchberg03.07.2020 19:300.6
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund03.07.2020 19:270.6Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft03.07.2020 19:310.6
Wurzen-Burkartshain03.07.2020 19:170.6Mittweida-Ringethal03.07.2020 19:200.6
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal03.07.2020 19:290.5Zschorlau II03.07.2020 19:330.5
Schönberg/Köthel03.07.2020 19:280.5Drebach03.07.2020 19:300.5
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach03.07.2020 19:350.4Annaberg-Buchholz 03.07.2020 19:350.4
Hartenstein03.07.2020 19:300.4Chemnitz-Gablenz03.07.2020 19:300.4
Callenberg-Reichenbach03.07.2020 19:360.4Chemnitz-Harthau03.07.2020 19:290.4
Borna OT Wyhra03.07.2020 19:310.4Kleinhartmannsdorf03.07.2020 19:340.4
Eppendorf03.07.2020 19:240.4Leipzig-Schönefeld03.07.2020 19:300.4
Elsterberg/Reuth03.07.2020 19:330.4Wüstenbrand03.07.2020 19:250.3
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz03.07.2020 19:020.3Chemnitz - Borna03.07.2020 19:330.3
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  03.07.2020 19:290.3Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf03.07.2020 19:300.3
Großwaltersdorf03.07.2020 19:340.3Freital-Potschappel03.07.2020 19:340.3
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain03.07.2020 19:250.3Lunzenau OT Wiederberg03.07.2020 19:340.3
Marienberg-Innenstadt03.07.2020 19:000.3Mulda / Zethau03.07.2020 19:350.2
Frohburg 03.07.2020 19:330.2Chemnitz-Nordpark03.07.2020 19:300.2
Großnaundorf03.07.2020 19:300.2Grimma-Schkortitz03.07.2020 19:320.2
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg03.07.2020 19:350.2Gornsdorf03.07.2020 19:300.2
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach03.07.2020 19:350.2Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf03.07.2020 18:360.2
Chemnitz-Harthau II03.07.2020 19:350.2Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal03.07.2020 19:300.2
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)03.07.2020 18:150.2Marienberg03.07.2020 19:350.2
Eilenburg-Mitte03.07.2020 19:350.2Freital-Hainsberg03.07.2020 19:350.2
Sehmatal-Cranzahl03.07.2020 19:350.2Brandis-Beucha03.07.2020 19:330.2
Aue03.07.2020 19:350.2Groitzsch03.07.2020 19:300.2
Crottendorf03.07.2020 19:350.2Nünchritz03.07.2020 19:350.2
Dohma-Goes03.07.2020 19:300.1Dobraschütz (TH)03.07.2020 19:350.0
Coswig03.07.2020 19:350.0Freital03.07.2020 19:350.0
Pirna-Hinterjessen03.07.2020 19:350.0Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf03.07.2020 19:300.0
Schkeuditz03.07.2020 19:350.0Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation03.07.2020 19:300.0
Olbernhau03.07.2020 19:310.0Döbeln03.07.2020 19:220.0
Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II03.07.2020 19:350.0Chemnitz-Kappel03.07.2020 19:270.0
Dresden-Loschwitz03.07.2020 19:300.0Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf03.07.2020 19:320.0
Oederan-Gahlenz03.07.2020 19:340.0Marienberg-Kühnhaide03.07.2020 19:280.0
Dohna-Köttewitz03.07.2020 19:350.0Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)03.07.2020 19:200.0
Mildenau OT Oberschaar03.07.2020 19:300.0Leipzig-Gohlis03.07.2020 19:300.0
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf03.07.2020 19:350.0Dresden-Leubnitz03.07.2020 19:250.0
Crostau03.07.2020 18:500.0Flöha-Zentrum03.07.2020 19:200.0
Mildenau-Steinbach03.07.2020 19:350.0Lohmen03.07.2020 19:370.0
Dessau Süd03.07.2020 19:300.0Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord03.07.2020 19:220.0
Schlettau-Neu-Amerika03.07.2020 19:350.0Dresden-Cossebaude03.07.2020 19:300.0
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag03.07.2020 19:360.0Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal03.07.2020 19:350.0
Leipzig-Lößnig03.07.2020 19:350.0