User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRGEST
mm
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRGEST
mm
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal17.10.2019 09:1541.8Dessau (SA)17.10.2019 09:108.8
Leipzig-Schönefeld17.10.2019 09:137.2Brachwitz17.10.2019 09:157.0
Eilenburg-Mitte17.10.2019 09:156.8Brandis OT Beucha17.10.2019 09:136.2
Leipzig-Gohlis17.10.2019 09:156.1Dobraschütz (TH)17.10.2019 09:156.0
Parthenstein OT Klinga17.10.2019 09:105.6Schkeuditz17.10.2019 09:155.5
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg17.10.2019 09:105.2Markranstädt17.10.2019 09:215.1
Wurzen-Burkartshain17.10.2019 09:064.8Nünchritz17.10.2019 09:154.6
Groitzsch17.10.2019 09:104.6Borna OT Wyhra17.10.2019 09:004.0
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain17.10.2019 09:113.8Marienberg - Niederlauterstein17.10.2019 09:003.8
Crottendorf17.10.2019 09:153.8Reichenbach OT Rotschau17.10.2019 09:153.6
Thiendorf / OT Sacka17.10.2019 09:143.6Zwönitz17.10.2019 09:153.2
Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal17.10.2019 09:133.1Lichtentanne 17.10.2019 09:113.0
Stützengrün OT Lichtenau17.10.2019 09:083.0Großwaltersdorf17.10.2019 09:143.0
Marienberg-Innenstadt17.10.2019 09:102.8Langenweißbach OT Weißbach17.10.2019 09:152.8
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf17.10.2019 09:152.7Hartenstein II17.10.2019 09:102.7
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)17.10.2019 09:102.7Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation17.10.2019 09:002.6
Zwickau-Eckersbach17.10.2019 09:152.6Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf17.10.2019 09:052.6
Callenberg OT Reichenbach17.10.2019 09:162.6Gornsdorf17.10.2019 09:062.4
Ursprung 17.10.2019 08:542.2Zwickau-Maxhütte17.10.2019 09:062.2
Kirchberg17.10.2019 09:142.2Schlettau17.10.2019 09:112.2
Radebeul17.10.2019 09:152.1Striegistal OT Mobendorf17.10.2019 09:002.1
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach17.10.2019 09:152.0Eppendorf17.10.2019 09:142.0
Auerbach/Vogtl.17.10.2019 09:002.0Großnaundorf17.10.2019 09:152.0
Chemnitz-Harthau17.10.2019 09:102.0Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)17.10.2019 09:152.0
Lohmen17.10.2019 09:121.9Hartenstein17.10.2019 09:131.8
Mildenau OT Oberschaar17.10.2019 09:101.8Sebnitz17.10.2019 09:151.8
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  17.10.2019 09:121.8Lunzenau OT Wiederberg17.10.2019 09:141.7
Wechselburg 17.10.2019 09:101.4Wilthen17.10.2019 09:101.2
Annaberg-Buchholz 17.10.2019 09:151.2Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)17.10.2019 09:161.2
Oberbobritzsch17.10.2019 09:141.2Dohma-Goes17.10.2019 09:101.1
Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf17.10.2019 09:101.0Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf17.10.2019 09:101.0
Schmölln (TH)17.10.2019 09:020.9Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal17.10.2019 09:100.8
Dohna OT Köttewitz17.10.2019 09:000.8Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf17.10.2019 08:570.7
Lawalde/Streitfeld17.10.2019 09:150.7Görlitz-Biesnitz17.10.2019 09:100.7
Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf17.10.2019 09:100.5Chemnitz-Nordpark17.10.2019 09:100.4
Seifhennersdorf17.10.2019 09:140.0Morgenröthe17.10.2019 09:180.0
Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau17.10.2019 09:150.0Marienberg - Kühnhaide17.10.2019 09:090.0
Drebach17.10.2019 09:150.0Elsterberg/Reuth17.10.2019 09:140.0
Flöha-Zentrum17.10.2019 09:100.0