User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCMN1D
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCMN1D
°C
Leipzig-Gohlis09.08.2022 20:5015.3Markranstädt09.08.2022 20:4515.3
Waltersdorf09.08.2022 20:5015.3Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)09.08.2022 20:4515.0
Lawalde/Streitfeld09.08.2022 20:5015.0Radebeul09.08.2022 20:5014.6
Hochwald09.08.2022 20:4714.6Annaberg-Buchholz 09.08.2022 20:5014.1
Dresden-Cossebaude09.08.2022 20:5014.1Oybin-Hain09.08.2022 20:5014.0
Auerbach/Vogtl.09.08.2022 20:4513.8Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf09.08.2022 20:5013.8
Chemnitz-Nordpark09.08.2022 20:5013.6Brachwitz09.08.2022 20:4913.6
Bad Düben09.08.2022 20:5113.6Schkeuditz09.08.2022 20:5013.4
Wüstenbrand09.08.2022 20:5113.4Langenweißbach OT Weißbach09.08.2022 20:5013.1
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)09.08.2022 20:4513.1Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg09.08.2022 20:4513.0
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf09.08.2022 20:5012.6Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II09.08.2022 20:5112.6
Dessau Süd09.08.2022 20:5012.4Weinboehla09.08.2022 20:5012.4
Zwickau-Eckersbach09.08.2022 20:5012.4Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation09.08.2022 20:5012.3
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)09.08.2022 20:5012.3Großwaltersdorf09.08.2022 20:5012.2
Eilenburg-Mitte09.08.2022 20:5012.0Freital-Potschappel09.08.2022 20:4711.9
Burgstädt09.08.2022 20:5211.9Dresden · Laubegast09.08.2022 20:5011.9
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain09.08.2022 20:5011.8Reichenbach OT Rotschau09.08.2022 20:5011.8
Dohna-Köttewitz09.08.2022 20:5011.7Brandis-Beucha09.08.2022 20:4611.7
Zwickau - Marienthal09.08.2022 20:5011.6Kirchberg09.08.2022 20:4911.5
Eilenburg09.08.2022 20:5211.5Freital-Hainsberg09.08.2022 20:5111.5
Oberwiesenthal II09.08.2022 20:5311.5Leipzig-Knautkleeberg09.08.2022 20:5011.3
Coswig09.08.2022 20:5111.2Oschatz09.08.2022 20:5111.2
Frohburg 09.08.2022 20:4711.1Nünchritz09.08.2022 20:4911.1
Lohmen09.08.2022 20:5211.0Wurzen-Burkartshain09.08.2022 20:3510.9
Großnaundorf09.08.2022 20:5010.7Wilthen09.08.2022 20:5010.7
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)09.08.2022 20:5310.7Ursprung 09.08.2022 20:3610.6
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)09.08.2022 20:4810.6Kamenz-Brauna09.08.2022 20:5110.6
Dobraschütz (TH)09.08.2022 20:5010.5Striegistal OT Mobendorf09.08.2022 20:4510.4
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach09.08.2022 20:5010.3Amtsberg-Dittersdorf09.08.2022 20:4810.3
Chemnitz-Harthau09.08.2022 20:4910.3Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün09.08.2022 20:4510.2
Görlitz-Biesnitz09.08.2022 20:3010.2Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)09.08.2022 20:5210.2
Elsterberg-Görschnitz09.08.2022 20:5110.2Flöha - Steiler Weg09.08.2022 20:4910.2
Aue09.08.2022 20:5010.1Meerane09.08.2022 20:5110.1
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe09.08.2022 20:5110.1Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf09.08.2022 20:5010.0
Freiberg09.08.2022 20:4810.0Glauchau-Reinholdshain09.08.2022 20:5110.0
Kleinhartmannsdorf09.08.2022 20:509.9Freital09.08.2022 20:509.9
Parthenstein OT Klinga09.08.2022 20:459.9Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf09.08.2022 20:359.8
Flöha/Plaue09.08.2022 20:499.7Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)09.08.2022 20:519.7
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz09.08.2022 20:009.6Callenberg-Reichenbach09.08.2022 20:519.5
Kriebstein-Ehrenberg09.08.2022 20:509.5Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf09.08.2022 20:519.5
Zwickau-Maxhütte09.08.2022 20:509.4Dohma-Goes09.08.2022 20:509.4
Marienberg-Niederlauterstein09.08.2022 20:459.3Olbersdorf09.08.2022 20:459.2
Borna OT Wyhra09.08.2022 20:469.2Marienberg09.08.2022 20:519.2
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg09.08.2022 20:519.2Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf09.08.2022 20:519.1
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal09.08.2022 20:439.0Zittau-Eichgraben09.08.2022 20:519.0
Elsterberg/Reuth09.08.2022 20:479.0Chemnitz-Borna09.08.2022 20:508.9
Sebnitz09.08.2022 20:508.8Crostau09.08.2022 20:508.8
Mittweida-Ringethal09.08.2022 20:408.8Mulda / Zethau09.08.2022 20:518.8
Eppendorf09.08.2022 20:448.7Mildenau-Steinbach09.08.2022 20:528.7
Wechselburg 09.08.2022 20:508.5Waldheim-Massanei09.08.2022 20:448.5
Crottendorf09.08.2022 20:458.3Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau09.08.2022 20:518.3
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)09.08.2022 20:518.3Ellefeld OT Hohofen09.08.2022 20:528.2
Zschorlau (Rathaus)09.08.2022 20:458.2Schlettau09.08.2022 20:458.0
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf09.08.2022 20:507.9Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)09.08.2022 20:517.8
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II09.08.2022 20:517.7Doebeln-Woellsdorf09.08.2022 20:507.5
Eppendorf II09.08.2022 20:527.4Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)09.08.2022 20:507.3
Dresden-Buehlau09.08.2022 20:507.1Oederan-Gahlenz09.08.2022 20:517.0
Mildenau OT Oberschaar09.08.2022 20:456.9Geyer09.08.2022 20:536.9
Hammerunterwiesenthal09.08.2022 20:506.3Zschorlau II09.08.2022 20:486.3
Oberbobritzsch09.08.2022 20:505.9Plauen OT Kauschwitz09.08.2022 20:505.5
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft09.08.2022 20:535.0Marienberg-Kühnhaide09.08.2022 20:432.3
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau09.08.2022 20:531.7Olbernhau09.08.2022 20:541.3
Pirna-Hinterjessen09.08.2022 20:53-3.8Oberwiesenthal09.08.2022 20:53-5.3