User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1M_
mm
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1M_
mm
Marienberg-Innenstadt17.10.2019 09:10102.2Ursprung 17.10.2019 08:5481.2
Crottendorf17.10.2019 09:1580.4Marienberg - Niederlauterstein17.10.2019 09:1580.4
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation17.10.2019 09:0080.3Drebach17.10.2019 09:1577.5
Marienberg - Kühnhaide17.10.2019 09:0976.0Chemnitz-Klaffenbach17.10.2019 09:1575.8
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  17.10.2019 09:1275.6Großwaltersdorf17.10.2019 09:1474.9
Chemnitz-Harthau17.10.2019 09:1068.6Callenberg OT Reichenbach17.10.2019 09:1667.8
Morgenröthe17.10.2019 09:1866.8Mildenau OT Oberschaar17.10.2019 09:1065.1
Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)17.10.2019 09:1462.0Langenweißbach OT Weißbach17.10.2019 09:1561.4
Altenberg-Bärenfels17.10.2019 09:0160.8Zwönitz17.10.2019 09:1560.2
Frohburg 17.10.2019 09:1358.0Chemnitz - Borna17.10.2019 09:1156.1
Zschorlau II17.10.2019 09:1356.0Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel17.10.2019 09:1255.0
Borna OT Wyhra17.10.2019 09:1654.5Parthenstein OT Klinga17.10.2019 09:1054.0
Schlettau17.10.2019 09:1153.4Reichenbach OT Rotschau17.10.2019 09:1553.2
Striegistal OT Mobendorf17.10.2019 09:0053.0Wechselburg 17.10.2019 09:1552.9
Eilenburg-Mitte17.10.2019 09:1551.8Großnaundorf17.10.2019 09:1551.8
Oberbobritzsch17.10.2019 09:1451.6Dessau (SA)17.10.2019 09:1051.4
Sehmatal-Cranzahl17.10.2019 09:1151.0Eppendorf17.10.2019 09:1450.6
Waldheim OT Massanei17.10.2019 09:1050.6Chemnitz-Gablenz17.10.2019 09:1050.6
Sebnitz17.10.2019 09:1550.2Annaberg-Buchholz 17.10.2019 09:1550.0
Auerbach/Vogtl.17.10.2019 09:0049.9Lunzenau OT Wiederberg17.10.2019 09:1849.3
Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal17.10.2019 09:1049.0Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf17.10.2019 09:1548.2
Chemnitz-Nordpark17.10.2019 09:1048.2Leipzig-Gohlis17.10.2019 09:1547.2
Groitzsch17.10.2019 09:1047.2Wilthen17.10.2019 09:1447.0
Seifhennersdorf17.10.2019 09:1447.0Nünchritz17.10.2019 09:1547.0
Radebeul17.10.2019 09:1546.0Brandis OT Beucha17.10.2019 09:1345.8
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)17.10.2019 09:1545.2Schkeuditz17.10.2019 09:1544.7
Lichtentanne 17.10.2019 09:1144.4Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf17.10.2019 09:1044.1
Wurzen-Burkartshain17.10.2019 09:0644.1Grimma/Schkortitz17.10.2019 09:1243.8
Dohma-Goes17.10.2019 09:1543.3Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf17.10.2019 09:0543.2
Dresden-Loschwitz17.10.2019 09:1143.2Hartenstein II17.10.2019 09:1042.9
Görlitz-Biesnitz17.10.2019 09:1042.6Kirchberg17.10.2019 09:1441.6
Zwickau-Eckersbach17.10.2019 09:1541.4Dohna OT Köttewitz17.10.2019 09:1041.4
Leipzig-Lößnig17.10.2019 09:1541.0Mittweida-Ringethal17.10.2019 09:0040.8
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft17.10.2019 09:0240.7Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)17.10.2019 09:1040.5
Brachwitz17.10.2019 09:1540.2Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf17.10.2019 09:1040.2
Markranstädt17.10.2019 09:2140.2Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf17.10.2019 08:5739.9
Olbersdorf17.10.2019 09:1039.8Olbernhau17.10.2019 09:1139.8
Hochwald17.10.2019 09:1339.4Zwickau-Maxhütte17.10.2019 09:0639.2
Elstra OT Kriepitz17.10.2019 09:1437.8Hartenstein17.10.2019 09:1337.8
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain17.10.2019 09:1137.6Leipzig-Knautkleeberg17.10.2019 09:1037.6
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)17.10.2019 09:1636.2Elsterberg/Reuth17.10.2019 09:1435.8
Flöha-Zentrum17.10.2019 09:1034.3Zwickau-Weißenborn17.10.2019 09:1533.0
Dresden-Leubnitz17.10.2019 09:1032.6Schmölln (TH)17.10.2019 09:0231.5
Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal17.10.2019 09:1315.0Thiendorf / OT Sacka17.10.2019 09:143.6
Stützengrün OT Lichtenau17.10.2019 09:083.2Lunzenau OT Elsdorf17.10.2019 09:152.1
Dobraschütz (TH)17.10.2019 09:150.7Leipzig-Schönefeld17.10.2019 09:130.4
Lohmen17.10.2019 09:170.1Lawalde/Streitfeld17.10.2019 09:150.0