User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
AFAKT_
g/m³
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
AFAKT_
g/m³
Brachwitz17.10.2019 09:2110.26Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa17.10.2019 09:219.95
Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf17.10.2019 09:109.74Dohna OT Köttewitz17.10.2019 09:109.73
Dessau (SA)17.10.2019 09:109.50Leipzig-Knautkleeberg17.10.2019 09:209.40
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal17.10.2019 09:209.16Nünchritz17.10.2019 09:209.13
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)17.10.2019 09:029.09Eilenburg-Mitte17.10.2019 09:209.08
Chemnitz-Adelsberg II17.10.2019 09:189.06Königswartha OT Wartha17.10.2019 09:199.05
Großnaundorf17.10.2019 09:209.05Dobraschütz (TH)17.10.2019 09:209.03
Parthenstein OT Klinga17.10.2019 09:159.03Mittweida-Ringethal17.10.2019 09:208.99
Lauchhammer-West (BB)17.10.2019 09:228.99Wechselburg 17.10.2019 09:208.97
Dohma-Goes17.10.2019 09:158.95Wurzen-Burkartshain17.10.2019 09:068.94
Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)17.10.2019 09:188.94Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord17.10.2019 09:028.88
Brandis OT Beucha17.10.2019 09:168.86Oberbobritzsch17.10.2019 09:208.86
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf17.10.2019 09:208.83Frohburg 17.10.2019 09:138.81
Flöha-Zentrum17.10.2019 09:108.77Groitzsch17.10.2019 09:208.77
Grimma/Schkortitz17.10.2019 09:178.76Chemnitz-Erfenschlag17.10.2019 09:238.73
Radebeul17.10.2019 09:208.73Eppendorf17.10.2019 09:148.72
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund17.10.2019 09:098.72Chemnitz-Kappel17.10.2019 09:058.69
Elstra OT Kriepitz17.10.2019 09:198.67Marienberg - Niederlauterstein17.10.2019 09:158.61
Mildenau OT Oberschaar17.10.2019 09:158.61Elsterberg/Reuth17.10.2019 09:198.56
Chemnitz-Küchwald17.10.2019 09:208.56Leipzig-Gohlis17.10.2019 09:158.55
Dresden-Loschwitz17.10.2019 09:118.52Olbernhau17.10.2019 09:168.51
Chemnitz-Harthau17.10.2019 09:138.49Eilenburg17.10.2019 09:228.48
Großwaltersdorf17.10.2019 09:208.48Flöha-Plaue17.10.2019 09:198.46
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft17.10.2019 09:178.46Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal17.10.2019 09:138.45
Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf17.10.2019 09:208.43Chemnitz - Borna17.10.2019 09:178.37
Wüstenbrand17.10.2019 09:038.36Marienberg - Kühnhaide17.10.2019 09:128.32
Markneukirchen II17.10.2019 09:028.29Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf17.10.2019 09:028.28
Lichtentanne 17.10.2019 09:168.27Dresden-Leubnitz17.10.2019 09:158.26
Markranstädt17.10.2019 09:268.26Striegistal OT Mobendorf17.10.2019 09:008.23
Reichenbach OT Rotschau17.10.2019 09:208.23Sebnitz17.10.2019 09:208.22
Zwickau-Maxhütte17.10.2019 09:168.22Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)17.10.2019 09:208.18
Zschorlau II17.10.2019 09:188.17Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)17.10.2019 09:108.17
Altenberg-Bärenfels17.10.2019 09:168.16Callenberg OT Reichenbach17.10.2019 09:218.12
Olbersdorf17.10.2019 09:158.11Zwickau-Weißenborn17.10.2019 09:208.10
Morgenröthe17.10.2019 09:238.09Kirchberg17.10.2019 09:198.07
Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf17.10.2019 09:208.03Zwönitz17.10.2019 09:208.02
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach17.10.2019 09:208.01Hartenstein II17.10.2019 09:207.98
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  17.10.2019 09:187.94Waldheim OT Massanei17.10.2019 09:157.92
Chemnitz-Gablenz17.10.2019 09:157.91Marienberg-Innenstadt17.10.2019 09:207.91
Zwickau-Eckersbach17.10.2019 09:207.89Gornsdorf17.10.2019 09:067.82
Wilthen17.10.2019 09:147.82Schlettau17.10.2019 09:167.80
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)17.10.2019 09:227.79Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel17.10.2019 09:177.76
Leipzig-Lößnig17.10.2019 09:207.70Döbeln17.10.2019 09:027.68
Chemnitz-Nordpark17.10.2019 09:157.66Lunzenau OT Wiederberg17.10.2019 09:187.61
Thiendorf / OT Sacka17.10.2019 09:187.60Langenweißbach OT Weißbach17.10.2019 09:207.60
Drebach17.10.2019 09:157.55Annaberg-Buchholz 17.10.2019 09:207.55
Lohmen17.10.2019 09:227.54Ursprung 17.10.2019 08:547.52
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf17.10.2019 09:207.42Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation17.10.2019 09:107.40
Hainewalde17.10.2019 09:217.37Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau17.10.2019 09:207.37
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain17.10.2019 09:177.35Crottendorf17.10.2019 09:157.32
Auerbach/Vogtl.17.10.2019 09:157.29Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal17.10.2019 09:207.22
Sehmatal-Cranzahl17.10.2019 09:167.12Hochwald17.10.2019 09:177.08
Görlitz-Biesnitz17.10.2019 09:206.82Seifhennersdorf17.10.2019 09:206.80
Stützengrün OT Lichtenau17.10.2019 09:186.05Leipzig-Schönefeld17.10.2019 09:185.81
Hartenstein17.10.2019 09:185.80Chemnitz-Adelsberg 17.10.2019 09:185.74
Borna OT Wyhra17.10.2019 09:165.41Schmölln (TH)17.10.2019 09:024.70
Lawalde/Streitfeld17.10.2019 09:202.47Dresden-Rockau17.10.2019 09:190.00
Dresden-Loschwitz II17.10.2019 09:190.00Schkeuditz17.10.2019 09:200.00