User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
AFAKT_
g/m³
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
AFAKT_
g/m³
Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)03.07.2020 20:4412.90Lunzenau OT Wiederberg03.07.2020 20:5412.51
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha03.07.2020 20:5511.21Mittweida-Ringethal03.07.2020 20:4011.07
Eilenburg-Mitte03.07.2020 20:5011.03Brachwitz03.07.2020 20:5010.81
Frohburg 03.07.2020 20:5310.81Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)03.07.2020 20:4810.74
Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord03.07.2020 20:4210.72Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)03.07.2020 20:4810.71
Dessau Süd03.07.2020 20:5010.58Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf03.07.2020 19:5110.57
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)03.07.2020 20:3010.50Grimma-Schkortitz03.07.2020 20:4710.49
Teichland-Maust (BB)03.07.2020 20:4210.48Hartenstein II03.07.2020 20:5010.45
Schönberg/Köthel03.07.2020 20:5010.44Olbersdorf03.07.2020 20:5010.32
Brandis-Beucha03.07.2020 20:4610.32Nünchritz03.07.2020 20:5510.31
Wilthen03.07.2020 20:5010.30Sebnitz03.07.2020 20:5010.29
Wechselburg 03.07.2020 20:5010.19Schönwölkau-Gollmenz03.07.2020 20:3210.17
Hainewalde03.07.2020 20:5410.17Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)03.07.2020 20:4510.15
Freital03.07.2020 20:5510.14Lauchhammer-West (BB)03.07.2020 20:5310.08
Chemnitz-Küchwald03.07.2020 20:5410.08Lichtentanne 03.07.2020 20:4410.04
Zwickau-Eckersbach03.07.2020 20:5510.02Dohma-Goes03.07.2020 20:4510.01
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf03.07.2020 20:509.99Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel03.07.2020 20:459.98
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund03.07.2020 20:489.97Flöha-Zentrum03.07.2020 20:409.95
Waldheim-Massanei03.07.2020 20:359.92Dresden-Loschwitz03.07.2020 20:509.91
Chemnitz-Harthau03.07.2020 20:509.91Eilenburg03.07.2020 19:549.90
Dohna-Köttewitz03.07.2020 20:559.90Chemnitz-Kappel03.07.2020 20:479.89
Eppendorf03.07.2020 20:449.87Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)03.07.2020 20:509.84
Elsterberg/Reuth03.07.2020 20:489.83Crimmitschau-Blankenhain03.07.2020 20:249.81
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)03.07.2020 20:509.80Chemnitz-Nordpark03.07.2020 20:509.79
Schkeuditz03.07.2020 20:559.78Chemnitz-Adelsberg03.07.2020 20:489.74
Königswartha-Wartha03.07.2020 20:459.74Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft03.07.2020 20:469.73
Parthenstein OT Klinga03.07.2020 20:459.73Wurzen-Burkartshain03.07.2020 20:369.73
Dobraschütz (TH)03.07.2020 20:509.73Kirchberg03.07.2020 20:459.64
Callenberg-Reichenbach03.07.2020 20:519.63Neumark03.07.2020 21:509.63
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach03.07.2020 20:509.62Olbernhau03.07.2020 20:469.62
Mildenau OT Oberschaar03.07.2020 20:459.60Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf03.07.2020 20:509.57
Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa03.07.2020 20:549.56Groitzsch03.07.2020 19:309.54
Gornsdorf03.07.2020 20:509.51Chemnitz-Gablenz03.07.2020 20:459.51
Großwaltersdorf03.07.2020 20:509.50Lawalde/Streitfeld03.07.2020 20:559.45
Crostau03.07.2020 20:509.44Großnaundorf03.07.2020 20:509.43
Annaberg-Buchholz 03.07.2020 20:509.37Chemnitz - Borna03.07.2020 20:499.36
Radebeul03.07.2020 20:509.33Schlettau03.07.2020 20:519.33
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach03.07.2020 20:559.29Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz03.07.2020 20:559.28
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag03.07.2020 20:519.27Ursprung 03.07.2020 20:509.27
Reichenbach OT Rotschau03.07.2020 20:509.24Leipzig-Knautkleeberg03.07.2020 20:559.17
Leipzig-Lößnig03.07.2020 20:509.16Dresden-Cossebaude03.07.2020 20:509.15
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau03.07.2020 20:509.14Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf03.07.2020 20:479.12
Drebkau (BB)03.07.2020 20:369.05Dresden-Leubnitz03.07.2020 20:409.02
Leipzig-Gohlis03.07.2020 20:458.98Rietschen / Nieder Prauske03.07.2020 20:498.95
Markneukirchen II03.07.2020 20:508.88Leipzig-Schönefeld03.07.2020 20:508.87
Crottendorf03.07.2020 20:508.77Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf03.07.2020 20:508.72
Johanngeorgenstadt03.07.2020 20:508.67Zschorlau II03.07.2020 20:488.67
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal03.07.2020 20:558.65Döbeln03.07.2020 20:428.62
Oberbobritzsch03.07.2020 20:508.60Kleinhartmannsdorf03.07.2020 20:548.56
Hochwald03.07.2020 20:478.49Breitenbrunn - Rabenberg03.07.2020 20:518.45
Morgenröthe03.07.2020 20:518.41Auerbach/Vogtl.03.07.2020 20:458.36
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf03.07.2020 20:508.34Drebach03.07.2020 20:458.27
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  03.07.2020 20:448.18Zwickau-Maxhütte03.07.2020 20:498.12
Lohmen03.07.2020 20:528.09Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal03.07.2020 20:508.06
Altenberg-Bärenfels03.07.2020 20:468.03Pfaffroda-Dörnthal03.07.2020 20:437.99
Görlitz-Biesnitz03.07.2020 20:507.73Seifhennersdorf03.07.2020 20:547.54
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation03.07.2020 20:507.52Hartenstein03.07.2020 20:497.00
Marienberg-Kühnhaide03.07.2020 20:496.66Wüstenbrand03.07.2020 20:354.42
Borna OT Wyhra03.07.2020 20:464.04Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain03.07.2020 20:461.28
Schmölln (TH)03.07.2020 20:400.00Dresden-Loschwitz II03.07.2020 20:480.00
Dresden-Rockau03.07.2020 20:480.00