User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
DIAKT_
kg/m³
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
DIAKT_
kg/m³
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf03.07.2020 21:001.2337Oelsnitz (Vogtland)03.07.2020 21:001.2319
Leipzig-Lößnig03.07.2020 21:001.2263Schönwölkau-Gollmenz03.07.2020 20:321.2243
Zwickau-Eckersbach03.07.2020 21:001.2224Teichland-Maust (BB)03.07.2020 20:421.2203
Aue03.07.2020 20:551.2183Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)03.07.2020 20:441.2180
Dessau Süd03.07.2020 21:001.2138Dohma-Goes03.07.2020 20:551.2132
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)03.07.2020 20:301.2121Brachwitz03.07.2020 20:591.2119
Königswartha-Wartha03.07.2020 20:571.2109Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)03.07.2020 20:581.2102
Nünchritz03.07.2020 21:001.2069Lauchhammer-West (BB)03.07.2020 21:031.2067
Eilenburg03.07.2020 20:001.2060Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain03.07.2020 20:461.2058
Grimma-Schkortitz03.07.2020 20:571.2047Eilenburg-Mitte03.07.2020 21:001.2042
Wüstenbrand03.07.2020 20:451.2036Leipzig-Knautkleeberg03.07.2020 21:001.2036
Drebkau (BB)03.07.2020 20:361.2031Frohburg 03.07.2020 20:531.2026
Borna OT Wyhra03.07.2020 20:461.2025Brandis-Beucha03.07.2020 20:551.2018
Rietschen / Nieder Prauske03.07.2020 20:491.2017Mittweida-Ringethal03.07.2020 21:001.2000
Freital03.07.2020 21:001.2000Parthenstein OT Klinga03.07.2020 20:551.1998
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg03.07.2020 20:581.1994Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha03.07.2020 21:001.1993
Wechselburg 03.07.2020 21:001.1990Lunzenau OT Elsdorf03.07.2020 21:001.1984
Wurzen-Burkartshain03.07.2020 20:451.1980Waldheim-Massanei03.07.2020 20:351.1975
Dobraschütz (TH)03.07.2020 21:001.1965Görlitz-Biesnitz03.07.2020 21:001.1959
Großnaundorf03.07.2020 21:001.1952Schönberg/Köthel03.07.2020 20:501.1951
Leipzig-Schönefeld03.07.2020 20:551.1949Chemnitz-Erfenschlag03.07.2020 20:591.1946
Schkeuditz03.07.2020 21:001.1937Olbersdorf03.07.2020 20:551.1931
Leipzig-Gohlis03.07.2020 21:001.1931Flöha-Zentrum03.07.2020 21:001.1923
Dohna-Köttewitz03.07.2020 21:001.1920Crostau03.07.2020 20:501.1918
Lohmen03.07.2020 21:021.1917Hainewalde03.07.2020 21:021.1912
Callenberg-Reichenbach03.07.2020 21:011.1911Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)03.07.2020 21:001.1897
Groitzsch03.07.2020 19:301.1891Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel03.07.2020 20:551.1889
Chemnitz-Gablenz03.07.2020 20:551.1885Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord03.07.2020 20:421.1882
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft03.07.2020 20:461.1877Dresden-Cossebaude03.07.2020 21:001.1866
Chemnitz - Borna03.07.2020 20:591.1865Wilthen03.07.2020 21:001.1860
Döbeln03.07.2020 20:421.1858Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)03.07.2020 21:001.1857
Seifhennersdorf03.07.2020 21:001.1846Crimmitschau-Blankenhain03.07.2020 20:241.1846
Elsterberg/Reuth03.07.2020 20:581.1833Chemnitz-Klaffenbach03.07.2020 21:001.1830
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal03.07.2020 21:001.1828Radebeul03.07.2020 21:001.1823
Chemnitz-Kappel03.07.2020 20:471.1816Zwickau-Maxhütte03.07.2020 20:591.1814
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund03.07.2020 20:481.1813Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  03.07.2020 20:541.1805
Chemnitz-Harthau03.07.2020 20:531.1799Sebnitz03.07.2020 21:001.1793
Chemnitz-Adelsberg03.07.2020 20:581.1789Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa03.07.2020 20:591.1781
Hartenstein03.07.2020 20:541.1779Oberbobritzsch03.07.2020 21:001.1777
Lichtentanne 03.07.2020 20:481.1777Ursprung 03.07.2020 20:501.1771
Kleinhartmannsdorf03.07.2020 21:001.1764Lawalde/Streitfeld03.07.2020 21:001.1755
Chemnitz-Nordpark03.07.2020 20:551.1753Reichenbach OT Rotschau03.07.2020 21:001.1740
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz03.07.2020 21:001.1720Eppendorf03.07.2020 20:541.1709
Marienberg-Kühnhaide03.07.2020 20:521.1708Pfaffroda-Dörnthal03.07.2020 20:431.1706
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf03.07.2020 21:001.1706Olbernhau03.07.2020 20:561.1700
Kirchberg03.07.2020 20:551.1696Zschorlau II03.07.2020 20:581.1675
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf03.07.2020 21:001.1644Morgenröthe03.07.2020 21:011.1638
Schmölln (TH)03.07.2020 20:401.1631Großwaltersdorf03.07.2020 21:001.1630
Altenberg-Bärenfels03.07.2020 20:461.1560Crottendorf03.07.2020 21:001.1548
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach03.07.2020 21:001.1539Auerbach/Vogtl.03.07.2020 20:451.1497
Markneukirchen II03.07.2020 20:501.1494Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation03.07.2020 21:001.1454
Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal03.07.2020 21:001.1411Annaberg-Buchholz 03.07.2020 21:001.1393
Hochwald03.07.2020 20:571.1291Johanngeorgenstadt03.07.2020 21:001.1229