User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
MVAKT_
g/kg
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
MVAKT_
g/kg
Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)02.06.2020 10:0410.75Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha02.06.2020 10:209.24
Teichland-Maust (BB)02.06.2020 09:599.18Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  02.06.2020 10:148.95
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf02.06.2020 10:158.89Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)02.06.2020 10:208.82
Chemnitz-Adelsberg02.06.2020 10:188.68Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf02.06.2020 10:208.62
Schönberg/Köthel02.06.2020 10:058.53Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft02.06.2020 10:168.53
Eppendorf02.06.2020 10:148.52Mittweida-Ringethal02.06.2020 10:208.50
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)02.06.2020 10:208.48Oberbobritzsch02.06.2020 10:208.45
Olbersdorf02.06.2020 10:158.36Flöha-Plaue02.06.2020 10:198.36
Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord02.06.2020 10:048.35Flöha-Zentrum02.06.2020 10:008.29
Sebnitz02.06.2020 10:158.27Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel02.06.2020 10:168.27
Grimma-Schkortitz02.06.2020 10:178.21Freital02.06.2020 10:208.19
Marienberg-Kühnhaide02.06.2020 10:128.15Pfaffroda-Dörnthal02.06.2020 10:138.14
Markneukirchen II02.06.2020 10:098.13Striegistal OT Marbach02.06.2020 09:448.13
Lichtentanne 02.06.2020 10:168.08Kleinhartmannsdorf02.06.2020 10:208.08
Frohburg 02.06.2020 10:148.08Chemnitz-Erfenschlag02.06.2020 10:188.03
Großnaundorf02.06.2020 10:208.01Parthenstein OT Klinga02.06.2020 10:158.01
Königswartha-Wartha02.06.2020 10:177.98Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)02.06.2020 10:187.92
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg02.06.2020 10:187.92Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz02.06.2020 10:207.87
Dobraschütz (TH)02.06.2020 10:207.87Chemnitz-Reichenhain02.06.2020 10:227.86
Großwaltersdorf02.06.2020 10:207.85Langenweißbach OT Weißbach02.06.2020 10:207.84
Olbernhau02.06.2020 10:167.84Zschorlau II02.06.2020 10:187.81
Crottendorf02.06.2020 10:157.78Dohma-Goes02.06.2020 10:057.74
Dohna-Köttewitz02.06.2020 10:207.74Wurzen-Burkartshain02.06.2020 10:057.73
Wechselburg 02.06.2020 10:157.70Crimmitschau-Blankenhain02.06.2020 10:207.69
Ursprung 02.06.2020 10:037.67Groitzsch02.06.2020 10:207.66
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf02.06.2020 10:107.65Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal02.06.2020 10:207.65
Nünchritz02.06.2020 10:207.64Johanngeorgenstadt02.06.2020 10:207.63
Hochwald02.06.2020 10:177.63Reichenbach OT Rotschau02.06.2020 10:207.59
Callenberg-Reichenbach02.06.2020 09:117.59Annaberg-Buchholz 02.06.2020 10:207.58
Döbeln02.06.2020 10:007.58Chemnitz-Klaffenbach02.06.2020 10:207.57
Chemnitz-Harthau02.06.2020 10:137.57Dessau Süd02.06.2020 10:207.54
Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal02.06.2020 10:207.53Radebeul02.06.2020 10:207.53
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)02.06.2020 10:007.53Crostau02.06.2020 10:157.52
Elsterberg/Reuth02.06.2020 10:197.50Rietschen / Nieder Prauske02.06.2020 10:067.47
Eilenburg-Mitte02.06.2020 10:157.47Leipzig-Knautkleeberg02.06.2020 10:207.46
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation02.06.2020 10:107.45Marienberg-Innenstadt02.06.2020 10:007.41
Schkeuditz02.06.2020 10:207.40Brachwitz02.06.2020 10:157.40
Waldheim-Massanei02.06.2020 10:057.39Lawalde/Streitfeld02.06.2020 10:207.38
Chemnitz-Nordpark02.06.2020 10:157.38Brandis-Beucha02.06.2020 10:157.37
Striegistal OT Mobendorf02.06.2020 10:007.33Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa02.06.2020 10:187.28
Altenberg-Bärenfels02.06.2020 10:167.27Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund02.06.2020 10:077.27
Hainewalde02.06.2020 10:197.25Chemnitz-Gablenz02.06.2020 10:157.24
Drebkau (BB)02.06.2020 10:007.20Chemnitz - Borna02.06.2020 10:177.13
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf02.06.2020 10:157.05Leipzig-Gohlis02.06.2020 10:157.04
Morgenröthe02.06.2020 10:097.02Lohmen02.06.2020 10:177.01
Quitzdorf am See-Steinölsa02.06.2020 10:206.52Zwickau-Maxhütte02.06.2020 10:086.50
Zwickau-Eckersbach02.06.2020 10:206.45Auerbach/Vogtl.02.06.2020 10:156.25
Leipzig-Lößnig02.06.2020 10:206.11Lauchhammer-West (BB)02.06.2020 10:196.01
Eilenburg02.06.2020 09:165.99Görlitz-Biesnitz02.06.2020 10:205.70
Markranstädt02.06.2020 10:175.50Seifhennersdorf02.06.2020 10:205.43
Aue02.06.2020 10:153.93Oelsnitz (Vogtland)02.06.2020 10:193.91
Wüstenbrand02.06.2020 10:103.69Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain02.06.2020 10:051.60
Leipzig-Schönefeld02.06.2020 10:151.14Schmölln (TH)02.06.2020 10:080.00
Borna OT Wyhra02.06.2020 10:150.00