User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
MVSAT_
g/kg
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
MVSAT_
g/kg
Markneukirchen II02.06.2020 11:5023.87Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)02.06.2020 12:0023.13
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf02.06.2020 12:0522.80Nünchritz02.06.2020 12:0521.74
Parthenstein OT Klinga02.06.2020 12:0521.62Frohburg 02.06.2020 12:0421.38
Dessau Süd02.06.2020 12:0021.20Schkeuditz02.06.2020 12:0021.02
Eilenburg02.06.2020 11:0720.58Flöha-Zentrum02.06.2020 12:0020.31
Brandis-Beucha02.06.2020 12:0120.13Mittweida-Ringethal02.06.2020 12:0019.99
Wurzen-Burkartshain02.06.2020 11:4519.98Groitzsch02.06.2020 12:0019.88
Brachwitz02.06.2020 12:0519.81Schmölln (TH)02.06.2020 11:4819.52
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg02.06.2020 12:0519.49Döbeln02.06.2020 11:4119.45
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain02.06.2020 11:5419.38Eilenburg-Mitte02.06.2020 12:0519.35
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft02.06.2020 12:0119.29Leipzig-Schönefeld02.06.2020 12:0019.25
Chemnitz - Borna02.06.2020 12:0319.09Flöha-Plaue02.06.2020 12:0419.08
Grimma-Schkortitz02.06.2020 12:0218.92Lunzenau OT Wiederberg02.06.2020 12:0818.92
Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord02.06.2020 11:4518.90Wechselburg 02.06.2020 12:0518.90
Markranstädt02.06.2020 12:0718.88Leipzig-Lößnig02.06.2020 12:0518.87
Lauchhammer-West (BB)02.06.2020 12:0918.69Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)02.06.2020 11:5018.65
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag02.06.2020 12:0518.55Lichtentanne 02.06.2020 12:0118.54
Dohna-Köttewitz02.06.2020 12:0518.43Striegistal OT Mobendorf02.06.2020 12:0018.39
Borna OT Wyhra02.06.2020 12:0018.38Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa02.06.2020 12:0818.32
Radebeul02.06.2020 12:0018.26Chemnitz-Adelsberg02.06.2020 12:0218.23
Callenberg-Reichenbach02.06.2020 12:0618.07Hainewalde02.06.2020 12:0718.07
Chemnitz-Reichenhain02.06.2020 12:0218.04Teichland-Maust (BB)02.06.2020 11:3518.04
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund02.06.2020 11:4718.01Großnaundorf02.06.2020 12:0017.97
Leipzig-Gohlis02.06.2020 12:0017.88Freital02.06.2020 12:0517.83
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  02.06.2020 11:5917.77Ursprung 02.06.2020 11:4317.75
Seifhennersdorf02.06.2020 12:0417.72Dobraschütz (TH)02.06.2020 12:0517.61
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf02.06.2020 12:0017.61Zschorlau II02.06.2020 12:0317.52
Chemnitz-Kappel02.06.2020 11:5417.48Zwickau-Maxhütte02.06.2020 11:5817.40
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain02.06.2020 12:0417.34Lohmen02.06.2020 12:0717.30
Großwaltersdorf02.06.2020 12:0417.23Chemnitz-Harthau02.06.2020 11:5817.15
Waldheim-Massanei02.06.2020 11:0517.14Chemnitz-Klaffenbach02.06.2020 12:0517.07
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz02.06.2020 12:0517.06Marienberg-Innenstadt02.06.2020 12:0017.01
Quitzdorf am See-Steinölsa02.06.2020 12:0517.00Chemnitz-Nordpark02.06.2020 12:0016.99
Chemnitz-Gablenz02.06.2020 12:0016.81Elsterberg/Reuth02.06.2020 12:0416.80
Oberbobritzsch02.06.2020 12:0416.78Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal02.06.2020 12:0516.68
Sebnitz02.06.2020 12:0516.62Drebkau (BB)02.06.2020 11:3916.60
Zwickau-Eckersbach02.06.2020 12:0516.55Eppendorf02.06.2020 12:0416.51
Striegistal OT Marbach02.06.2020 11:4516.46Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel02.06.2020 12:0216.44
Schönberg/Köthel02.06.2020 11:4616.44Olbernhau02.06.2020 12:0116.39
Dohma-Goes02.06.2020 12:0016.34Reichenbach OT Rotschau02.06.2020 12:0016.27
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf02.06.2020 12:0516.17Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)02.06.2020 12:0216.15
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation02.06.2020 12:0015.98Rietschen / Nieder Prauske02.06.2020 11:4715.92
Altenberg-Bärenfels02.06.2020 12:0115.87Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)02.06.2020 12:0515.86
Crottendorf02.06.2020 12:0515.84Olbersdorf02.06.2020 12:0015.76
Königswartha-Wartha02.06.2020 12:0115.59Langenweißbach OT Weißbach02.06.2020 12:0515.46
Kleinhartmannsdorf02.06.2020 12:0415.45Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf02.06.2020 12:0015.40
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha02.06.2020 12:0515.34Morgenröthe02.06.2020 12:0615.13
Görlitz-Biesnitz02.06.2020 12:0015.04Lawalde/Streitfeld02.06.2020 12:0515.01
Johanngeorgenstadt02.06.2020 12:0514.98Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal02.06.2020 12:0014.89
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal02.06.2020 11:5914.81Crostau02.06.2020 11:5514.65
Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)02.06.2020 11:4314.63Auerbach/Vogtl.02.06.2020 12:0014.57
Marienberg-Kühnhaide02.06.2020 11:5714.33Annaberg-Buchholz 02.06.2020 12:0514.29
Hochwald02.06.2020 12:0313.43Wüstenbrand02.06.2020 11:526.28
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)02.06.2020 12:044.45Aue02.06.2020 12:004.37