User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TVAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TVAKT_
°C
Eilenburg29.01.2023 18:4626.7Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft29.01.2023 18:4919.3
Olbernhau29.01.2023 18:4818.7Weinboehla29.01.2023 18:4511.2
Waldheim-Massanei29.01.2023 18:463.7Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord29.01.2023 18:221.8
Leipzig-Gohlis29.01.2023 18:451.6Dessau Süd29.01.2023 18:441.6
Dresden-Seidnitz29.01.2023 18:241.3Brachwitz29.01.2023 18:451.2
Rietschen / Nieder Prauske29.01.2023 18:271.1Eilenburg-Mitte29.01.2023 18:451.1
Leipzig-Schönefeld29.01.2023 18:391.0Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha29.01.2023 18:450.9
Dohna-Köttewitz29.01.2023 18:450.9Schkeuditz29.01.2023 18:450.9
Dohma-Goes29.01.2023 18:460.9Leipzig-Rückmarsdorf29.01.2023 18:260.9
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz29.01.2023 18:450.8Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)29.01.2023 18:420.7
Boxberg29.01.2023 18:190.7Leipzig-Knautkleeberg29.01.2023 18:450.6
Markranstädt29.01.2023 18:400.5Drebkau (BB)29.01.2023 18:170.5
Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)29.01.2023 18:230.4Teichland-Maust (BB)29.01.2023 18:250.4
Brandis-Beucha29.01.2023 18:410.4Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)29.01.2023 18:300.3
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)29.01.2023 18:480.3Lohmen29.01.2023 18:470.2
Großnaundorf29.01.2023 18:450.2Parthenstein OT Klinga29.01.2023 18:450.1
Freital29.01.2023 18:450.0Grimma - Nerchau29.01.2023 18:400.0
Nünchritz29.01.2023 18:45-0.1Groitzsch29.01.2023 18:40-0.2
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf29.01.2023 18:25-0.2Grimma-Schkortitz29.01.2023 18:42-0.2
Wurzen-Burkartshain29.01.2023 18:39-0.2Radebeul29.01.2023 18:45-0.3
Sebnitz29.01.2023 18:45-0.5Görlitz-Biesnitz29.01.2023 18:30-0.5
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain29.01.2023 18:37-0.7Mittweida-Ringethal29.01.2023 18:40-0.7
Hainewalde29.01.2023 17:49-0.7Frohburg 29.01.2023 18:40-0.8
Dresden-Cossebaude29.01.2023 18:40-0.8Flöha/Plaue29.01.2023 18:44-0.8
Doebeln-Woellsdorf29.01.2023 18:45-0.8Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf29.01.2023 18:40-0.9
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal29.01.2023 18:45-0.9Bischofswerda - Großdrebnitz29.01.2023 18:19-0.9
Schmölln (TH)29.01.2023 18:39-1.0Lunzenau OT Wiederberg29.01.2023 18:48-1.1
Flöha-Zentrum29.01.2023 18:40-1.2Olbersdorf29.01.2023 18:40-1.4
Crostau29.01.2023 18:30-1.4Wechselburg 29.01.2023 18:45-1.5
Seifhennersdorf29.01.2023 18:45-1.6Augustusburg-Kunnersdorf29.01.2023 18:26-1.6
Striegistal OT Marbach29.01.2023 18:16-1.6Großhartmannsdorf29.01.2023 18:48-1.6
Schönberg/Köthel29.01.2023 18:27-1.7Kriebstein-Ehrenberg29.01.2023 18:45-1.7
Chemnitz-Nordpark29.01.2023 18:45-1.9Mittweida29.01.2023 18:44-1.9
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf29.01.2023 18:45-2.2Striegistal OT Mobendorf29.01.2023 18:45-2.2
Neukirchen Pleisse29.01.2023 18:26-2.2Lawalde/Streitfeld29.01.2023 18:40-2.3
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf29.01.2023 18:45-2.4Flöha - Steiler Weg29.01.2023 18:44-2.4
Oberbobritzsch29.01.2023 18:44-2.5Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf29.01.2023 18:40-2.6
Chemnitz-Borna29.01.2023 18:45-2.6Eppendorf29.01.2023 18:44-2.7
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag29.01.2023 18:47-2.7Chemnitz-Harthau29.01.2023 18:42-2.8
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach29.01.2023 18:45-2.9Callenberg-Reichenbach29.01.2023 18:47-2.9
Zwickau-Eckersbach29.01.2023 18:45-2.9Freiberg II29.01.2023 17:45-3.0
Ursprung 29.01.2023 18:31-3.1Crimmitschau-Blankenhain29.01.2023 18:45-3.1
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün29.01.2023 18:45-3.1Pfaffroda-Dörnthal29.01.2023 18:44-3.2
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf29.01.2023 18:42-3.3Pfaffroda-Schönfeld29.01.2023 18:23-3.3
Zschopau - Schlösschen29.01.2023 18:45-3.4Großwaltersdorf29.01.2023 18:44-3.4
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund29.01.2023 18:22-3.5Kleinhartmannsdorf29.01.2023 18:44-3.6
Lichtentanne 29.01.2023 18:39-3.6Zwickau-Maxhütte29.01.2023 18:38-3.6
Marienberg-Innenstadt29.01.2023 18:40-3.6Zwickau - Marienthal29.01.2023 18:45-3.8
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz29.01.2023 18:45-4.0Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)29.01.2023 18:45-4.2
Waltersdorf29.01.2023 18:45-4.2Kirchberg29.01.2023 18:40-4.3
Reichenbach OT Rotschau29.01.2023 18:45-4.4Oybin-Hain29.01.2023 18:45-4.4
Lugau/Erz. OT Niederlugau 29.01.2023 18:48-4.7Marienberg-Niederlauterstein29.01.2023 18:36-4.8
Elsterberg/Reuth29.01.2023 18:45-4.8Langenweißbach OT Weißbach29.01.2023 18:45-4.9
Auerbach/Vogtl.29.01.2023 18:30-5.1Zschorlau II29.01.2023 18:43-5.1
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)29.01.2023 18:44-5.1Annaberg-Buchholz 29.01.2023 18:45-5.2
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation29.01.2023 18:40-5.2Hochwald29.01.2023 18:43-5.3
Markneukirchen II29.01.2023 18:29-5.4Morgenröthe29.01.2023 18:47-6.4
Hammerunterwiesenthal29.01.2023 18:45-7.0Marienberg - Rübenau 29.01.2023 18:40-7.5
Crottendorf29.01.2023 18:45-7.9Marienberg-Kühnhaide29.01.2023 18:39-8.6