Stationsname | Meldezeit UTC |
T2AKT_ °C |
Stationsname | Meldezeit UTC |
T2AKT_ °C | |
Freital-Hainsberg | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 24.3 | Sohland a.d. Spree | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 23.1 | |
Coswig | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 22.7 | Hainewalde | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 22.3 | |
Bad Dueben | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 22.3 | Rochlitz | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 21.7 | |
Callenberg | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 21.6 | Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 21.4 | |
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB) | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 21.4 | Görlitz-Biesnitz | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 21.4 | |
Freital-Potschappel | 19.05.2024 13:58 | 21.4 | Schkeuditz | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 21.3 | |
Dresden-Loschwitz II | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 21.1 | Schmölln (TH) | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 20.7 | |
Eilenburg-Mitte | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 20.7 | Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB) | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 20.6 | |
Flöha - Steiler Weg | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 20.6 | Schönwölkau-Gollmenz | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 20.4 | |
Zittau-Eichgraben | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 20.4 | Eilenburg | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 20.4 | |
Lugau/Erzgeb. | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 20.3 | Burgstädt | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 20.3 | |
Crostau | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 20.2 | Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 20.1 | |
Freiberg | 19.05.2024 14:03 | 20.1 | Wechselburg | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 20.0 | |
Lichtentanne | 19.05.2024 13:59 | 20.0 | Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 20.0 | |
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 20.0 | Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 20.0 | |
Unterheinsdorf | 19.05.2024 13:59 | 20.0 | Freital | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 19.9 | |
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB) | 19.05.2024 14:04 | 19.9 | Flöha/Plaue | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 19.9 | |
Dresden-Rockau | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 19.8 | Wermsdorf OT Calbitz | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 19.7 | |
Zwickau-Maxhütte | 19.05.2024 13:59 | 19.6 | Mittweida | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 19.6 | |
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 19.6 | Kleinwaltersdorf | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 19.5 | |
Radebeul | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 19.4 | Sebnitz | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 19.4 | |
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 19.4 | Ebersbach-Neugersdorf | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 19.3 | |
Brachwitz | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 19.3 | Glauchau-Reinholdshain | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 19.3 | |
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 19.2 | Frohburg Zentrum | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 19.2 | |
Großnaundorf | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 19.1 | Crimmitschau-Blankenhain | 19.05.2024 14:02 | 19.1 | |
Dresden-Loschwitz | 19.05.2024 14:02 | 19.1 | Flöha-Zentrum | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 19.1 | |
Zwickau - Marienthal | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 19.1 | Leipzig-Schönefeld | 19.05.2024 13:59 | 19.0 | |
Olbersdorf | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 19.0 | Dresden-Leubnitz | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 19.0 | |
Penig-Arnsdorf | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 19.0 | Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 19.0 | |
Zwickau - Neuplanitz | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 19.0 | Oederan-Gahlenz | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 18.9 | |
Callenberg-Reichenbach | 19.05.2024 14:01 | 18.9 | Zwickau-Eckersbach | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 18.9 | |
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 18.8 | Zschopau - Schlösschen | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 18.8 | |
Dessau Süd | 19.05.2024 14:04 | 18.8 | Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 18.8 | |
Brandis-Beucha | 19.05.2024 14:02 | 18.8 | Chemnitz-Harthau | 19.05.2024 14:02 | 18.7 | |
Ellefeld OT Hohofen | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 18.7 | Eppendorf II | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 18.7 | |
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf | 19.05.2024 13:57 | 18.6 | Markranstädt | 19.05.2024 14:04 | 18.6 | |
Oschatz | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 18.6 | Lohmen | 19.05.2024 14:07 | 18.5 | |
Ursprung | 19.05.2024 13:50 | 18.5 | Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 18.4 | |
Lawalde/Streitfeld | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 18.4 | Frohburg | 19.05.2024 13:58 | 18.3 | |
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf | 19.05.2024 13:50 | 18.3 | Weinboehla | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 18.3 | |
Doebeln-Woellsdorf | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 18.3 | Elsterberg-Görschnitz | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 18.3 | |
Rodewisch (Sternwarte) | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 18.3 | Wittichenau | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 18.3 | |
Eppendorf | 19.05.2024 14:04 | 18.2 | Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ) | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 18.2 | |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 19.05.2024 14:01 | 18.2 | Auerbach/Vogtl. | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 18.1 | |
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche) | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 18.1 | Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 18.1 | |
Stollberg - Gablenz | 19.05.2024 13:55 | 18.1 | Neukirchen Pleisse | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 18.1 | |
Plauen - Reusa | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 18.1 | Chemnitz-Adelsberg | 19.05.2024 14:02 | 18.0 | |
Neustadt-Niederottendorf | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 18.0 | Dohna-Köttewitz | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 18.0 | |
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.) | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 17.9 | Elsterberg/Reuth | 19.05.2024 14:09 | 17.9 | |
Mittweida-Ringethal | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 17.9 | Chemnitz-Borna | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 17.9 | |
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf | 19.05.2024 14:03 | 17.8 | Oelsnitz (Vogtland) | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 17.8 | |
Dohma-Goes | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 17.8 | Langenweißbach OT Weißbach | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 17.7 | |
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 17.7 | Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 17.7 | |
Großhartmannsdorf | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 17.7 | Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün | 19.05.2024 14:04 | 17.7 | |
Kamenz-Brauna | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 17.7 | Naundorf | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 17.7 | |
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal | 19.05.2024 14:07 | 17.6 | Mulda / Zethau | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 17.6 | |
Waltersdorf | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 17.6 | Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 17.5 | |
Kirchberg | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 17.4 | Grimma - Nerchau | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 17.4 | |
Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf | 19.05.2024 13:56 | 17.3 | Pirna-Liebethal | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 17.3 | |
Großwaltersdorf | 19.05.2024 14:04 | 17.3 | Dresden-Buehlau | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 17.3 | |
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 17.3 | Oybin-Hain | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 17.3 | |
Crottendorf | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 17.2 | Waldheim-Massanei | 19.05.2024 14:04 | 17.2 | |
Kleinhartmannsdorf | 19.05.2024 14:04 | 17.1 | Borna OT Wyhra | 19.05.2024 13:45 | 17.1 | |
Groitzsch | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 16.8 | Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH) | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 16.8 | |
Nünchritz | 19.05.2024 13:57 | 16.6 | Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH) | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 16.6 | |
Leipzig-Gohlis | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 16.5 | Schlettau | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 16.4 | |
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 16.4 | Stolpen-Helmsdorf | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 16.4 | |
Gornsdorf | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 16.2 | Oberbobritzsch | 19.05.2024 14:04 | 16.2 | |
Parthenstein OT Klinga | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 16.2 | Zschorlau III | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 16.2 | |
Striegistal OT Marbach | 19.05.2024 13:47 | 16.1 | Olbernhau | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 16.1 | |
Geyer | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 16.1 | Sehmatal-Cranzahl | 19.05.2024 14:09 | 16.0 | |
Marienberg-Innenstadt | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 16.0 | Mildenau OT Oberschaar | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 16.0 | |
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 15.9 | Zschorlau (Rathaus) | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 15.9 | |
Trebsen | 19.05.2024 14:09 | 15.8 | Zschorlau II | 19.05.2024 14:03 | 15.6 | |
Mildenau-Steinbach | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 15.6 | Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 15.5 | |
Annaberg-Buchholz | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 15.3 | Marienberg | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 15.3 | |
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 15.3 | Marienberg - Rübenau | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 15.3 | |
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 15.3 | Striegistal OT Mobendorf | 19.05.2024 13:40 | 15.0 | |
Hochwald | 19.05.2024 14:03 | 14.9 | Kitzscher | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 14.8 | |
Marienberg - Gebirge | 19.05.2024 14:03 | 14.7 | Marienberg-Kühnhaide | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 14.3 | |
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 13.6 | Groitzsch - Gatzen | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 13.6 | |
Morgenröthe | 19.05.2024 14:10 | 13.1 | Hammerunterwiesenthal II | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 13.0 | |
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 12.2 | Hammerunterwiesenthal | 19.05.2024 14:00 | 12.2 | |
Neuhausen - Schwartenberg | 19.05.2024 14:07 | 11.9 | Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte) | 19.05.2024 14:04 | 11.4 | |
Oberwiesenthal II | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 11.4 | Oberwiesenthal | 19.05.2024 14:08 | 11.1 | |
Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ) | 19.05.2024 14:05 | 10.5 | Meerane | 19.05.2024 14:06 | 0.0 |