User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TVAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TVAKT_
°C
Eilenburg08.02.2023 06:1526.7Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft08.02.2023 06:1419.3
Olbernhau08.02.2023 06:1418.7Weinboehla08.02.2023 06:1011.2
Waldheim-Massanei08.02.2023 06:113.7Großröhrsdorf08.02.2023 06:151.7
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg08.02.2023 04:54-0.8Großhartmannsdorf08.02.2023 06:14-1.6
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel08.02.2023 06:14-2.1Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün08.02.2023 06:10-3.1
Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord08.02.2023 06:08-3.4Großnaundorf08.02.2023 06:15-4.0
Lugau/Erz. OT Niederlugau 08.02.2023 06:14-4.7Drebkau (BB)08.02.2023 05:56-4.7
Leipzig-Schönefeld08.02.2023 06:14-5.4Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf08.02.2023 06:10-5.5
Brachwitz08.02.2023 06:10-5.5Olbersdorf08.02.2023 06:10-5.6
Bischofswerda - Großdrebnitz08.02.2023 06:04-5.7Lohmen08.02.2023 06:12-5.8
Sebnitz08.02.2023 06:10-5.9Radebeul08.02.2023 06:15-6.0
Eppendorf08.02.2023 06:04-6.1Markranstädt08.02.2023 06:10-6.1
Dresden-Seidnitz08.02.2023 05:59-6.1Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)08.02.2023 06:12-6.2
Marienberg-Innenstadt08.02.2023 06:10-6.2Leipzig-Gohlis08.02.2023 06:10-6.3
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal08.02.2023 06:15-6.3Großwaltersdorf08.02.2023 06:14-6.5
Lawalde/Streitfeld08.02.2023 06:10-6.5Amtsberg-Dittersdorf08.02.2023 06:15-6.6
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf08.02.2023 06:10-6.6Dohma-Goes08.02.2023 06:10-6.6
Dohna-Köttewitz08.02.2023 06:15-6.7Dresden-Cossebaude08.02.2023 06:10-6.7
Kleinhartmannsdorf08.02.2023 06:14-6.8Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)08.02.2023 06:06-7.0
Seifhennersdorf08.02.2023 06:15-7.1Leipzig-Knautkleeberg08.02.2023 06:15-7.1
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal08.02.2023 06:14-7.1Chemnitz-Nordpark08.02.2023 06:15-7.3
Rietschen / Nieder Prauske08.02.2023 06:04-7.3Crottendorf08.02.2023 06:10-7.3
Dessau Süd08.02.2023 06:14-7.4Flöha - Steiler Weg08.02.2023 06:14-7.4
Marienberg - Rübenau 08.02.2023 06:10-7.5Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha08.02.2023 06:15-7.6
Auerbach/Vogtl.08.02.2023 06:00-7.6Königswartha-Wartha08.02.2023 06:13-7.6
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz08.02.2023 06:15-7.7Mittweida08.02.2023 06:14-7.7
Oybin-Hain08.02.2023 06:10-7.8Eilenburg-Mitte08.02.2023 06:10-8.0
Marienberg-Kühnhaide08.02.2023 06:09-8.1Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation08.02.2023 06:10-8.1
Görlitz-Biesnitz08.02.2023 06:00-8.1Boxberg08.02.2023 05:58-8.1
Waltersdorf08.02.2023 06:15-8.1Langenweißbach OT Weißbach08.02.2023 06:15-8.2
Hainewalde08.02.2023 05:13-8.2Flöha-Zentrum08.02.2023 06:00-8.4
Hochwald08.02.2023 06:13-8.4Leipzig-Rückmarsdorf08.02.2023 06:06-8.4
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf08.02.2023 06:10-8.6Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)08.02.2023 06:14-8.6
Freiberg II08.02.2023 05:15-8.8Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)08.02.2023 06:14-8.9
Schönberg/Köthel08.02.2023 06:08-8.9Quitzdorf am See-Steinölsa08.02.2023 06:15-9.1
Brandis-Beucha08.02.2023 06:12-9.2Reichenbach OT Rotschau08.02.2023 06:15-9.2
Crostau08.02.2023 06:00-9.4Pfaffroda-Schönfeld08.02.2023 06:06-9.4
Zschopau - Schlösschen08.02.2023 06:15-9.5Crimmitschau-Blankenhain08.02.2023 06:00-9.5
Kirchberg08.02.2023 06:09-9.5Zwickau-Eckersbach08.02.2023 06:15-9.5
Schmölln (TH)08.02.2023 06:09-9.6Striegistal OT Mobendorf08.02.2023 04:45-9.7
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf08.02.2023 06:10-9.8Markneukirchen II08.02.2023 06:04-9.8
Grimma-Schkortitz08.02.2023 06:12-10.0Zwickau - Marienthal08.02.2023 06:15-10.0
Mittweida-Ringethal08.02.2023 05:40-10.1Striegistal OT Marbach08.02.2023 05:47-10.2
Doebeln-Woellsdorf08.02.2023 06:15-10.2Hammerunterwiesenthal08.02.2023 06:15-10.3
Frohburg 08.02.2023 06:10-10.4Ursprung 08.02.2023 04:53-10.4
Nünchritz08.02.2023 06:10-10.4Flöha/Plaue08.02.2023 06:14-10.4
Parthenstein OT Klinga08.02.2023 06:10-10.5Freital08.02.2023 06:15-10.6
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag08.02.2023 06:11-10.6Chemnitz-Harthau08.02.2023 06:09-10.7
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund08.02.2023 06:04-10.7Wurzen-Burkartshain08.02.2023 06:05-10.7
Elsterberg/Reuth08.02.2023 06:15-11.3Lichtentanne 08.02.2023 06:10-11.4
Augustusburg-Kunnersdorf08.02.2023 05:57-11.4Grimma - Nerchau08.02.2023 06:10-11.4
Wechselburg 08.02.2023 06:10-11.5Chemnitz-Borna08.02.2023 06:15-11.9
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach08.02.2023 06:15-12.0Zwickau-Maxhütte08.02.2023 06:06-12.0
Borna OT Wyhra08.02.2023 06:01-12.3Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)08.02.2023 06:15-12.4
Callenberg-Reichenbach08.02.2023 06:12-12.6Lunzenau OT Elsdorf08.02.2023 06:10-12.9
Oberbobritzsch08.02.2023 06:14-12.9Neukirchen Pleisse08.02.2023 06:05-12.9
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz08.02.2023 06:15-13.5Morgenröthe08.02.2023 06:16-13.7