User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1A_
mm
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1A_
mm
Markranstädt18.05.2024 06:44597.9Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf18.05.2024 06:29519.4
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)18.05.2024 06:44463.0Hammerunterwiesenthal18.05.2024 06:45336.4
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau18.05.2024 06:44311.7Marienberg-Innenstadt18.05.2024 06:40303.1
Marienberg - Gebirge18.05.2024 06:35300.0Unterheinsdorf18.05.2024 06:39297.4
Kleinhartmannsdorf18.05.2024 06:44292.2Marienberg - Rübenau 18.05.2024 06:40289.1
Lugau/Erzgeb.18.05.2024 06:44286.3Zschorlau II18.05.2024 06:38269.2
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach18.05.2024 06:45265.0Amtsberg-Dittersdorf18.05.2024 06:45260.2
Oybin-Hain18.05.2024 06:45257.6Freiberg18.05.2024 06:38255.2
Chemnitz-Harthau18.05.2024 06:41254.7Ursprung 18.05.2024 05:47247.7
Zschopau - Schlösschen18.05.2024 06:45247.6Chemnitz-Borna18.05.2024 06:45241.2
Marienberg-Kühnhaide18.05.2024 06:39237.4Schlettau18.05.2024 06:40236.0
Lohmen18.05.2024 06:47233.6Großnaundorf18.05.2024 06:45232.4
Auerbach/Vogtl.18.05.2024 06:29232.1Parthenstein OT Klinga18.05.2024 06:45231.0
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)18.05.2024 06:35230.2Waltersdorf18.05.2024 06:45229.6
Schmölln (TH)18.05.2024 06:39228.4Striegistal OT Mobendorf18.05.2024 06:23224.8
Crottendorf18.05.2024 06:45221.2Doebeln-Woellsdorf18.05.2024 06:45214.2
Callenberg-Reichenbach18.05.2024 06:38214.0Quitzdorf am See-Steinölsa18.05.2024 06:45210.1
Frohburg 18.05.2024 06:38209.2Annaberg-Buchholz 18.05.2024 06:44207.2
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf18.05.2024 06:40206.6Chemnitz-Klaffenbach18.05.2024 06:44205.9
Lichtentanne 18.05.2024 06:39205.5Olbersdorf18.05.2024 06:40204.6
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf18.05.2024 06:40199.6Zwickau-Maxhütte18.05.2024 06:39199.4
Crostau18.05.2024 06:45199.0Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)18.05.2024 06:40197.4
Zwickau - Marienthal18.05.2024 06:45196.5Oberbobritzsch18.05.2024 06:44195.2
Brandis-Beucha18.05.2024 06:41194.2Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)18.05.2024 06:45194.2
Eppendorf18.05.2024 06:34192.6Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II18.05.2024 06:45191.4
Lawalde/Streitfeld18.05.2024 06:45191.0Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)18.05.2024 06:44190.8
Freital18.05.2024 06:45190.0Kirchberg18.05.2024 06:39188.4
Borna OT Wyhra18.05.2024 06:31186.2Lunzenau OT Elsdorf18.05.2024 06:45184.8
Mittweida-Ringethal18.05.2024 06:40180.6Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft18.05.2024 06:44180.1
Dessau Süd18.05.2024 06:44179.6Flöha/Plaue18.05.2024 06:41179.4
Leipzig-Gohlis18.05.2024 06:45178.6Zwickau-Eckersbach18.05.2024 06:45178.0
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf18.05.2024 06:25177.0Striegistal OT Marbach18.05.2024 06:16176.6
Schkeuditz18.05.2024 06:45175.8Leipzig - Neulindenau10.12.2023 02:30174.8
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)18.05.2024 06:40173.0Eilenburg-Mitte18.05.2024 06:45172.6
Dresden-Loschwitz18.05.2024 06:37171.6Flöha - Steiler Weg18.05.2024 06:41171.5
Hochwald18.05.2024 06:39169.8Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf18.05.2024 06:40169.2
Görlitz-Biesnitz18.05.2024 06:30168.3Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)18.05.2024 06:40167.8
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation18.05.2024 06:40163.7Wechselburg 18.05.2024 06:27162.8
Radebeul18.05.2024 06:40161.6Groitzsch18.05.2024 06:40159.0
Dresden-Leubnitz18.05.2024 06:40156.4Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)18.05.2024 06:46155.8
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz18.05.2024 06:45151.4Grimma - Nerchau18.05.2024 06:40150.3
Groitzsch - Gatzen18.05.2024 06:42145.5Nünchritz18.05.2024 06:37145.2
Leipzig-Schönefeld18.05.2024 06:44141.5Dohma-Goes18.05.2024 06:46140.0
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg18.05.2024 06:45139.8Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf18.05.2024 06:32138.7
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg18.05.2024 06:40136.4Dohna-Köttewitz18.05.2024 06:45129.2
Brachwitz18.05.2024 06:46123.4Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha18.05.2024 06:45113.8
Flöha-Zentrum18.05.2024 06:4077.6Wurzen-Burkartshain18.05.2024 06:3654.3
Waldheim-Massanei18.05.2024 06:4414.5