User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1A_
mm
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1A_
mm
Borna OT Wyhra04.10.2022 00:011261.3Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf04.10.2022 00:051013.2
Grimma-Schkortitz04.10.2022 00:07869.1Plauen OT Kauschwitz04.10.2022 00:10858.2
Oybin-Hain04.10.2022 00:10783.2Langenweißbach OT Weißbach04.10.2022 00:10730.0
Hammerunterwiesenthal04.10.2022 00:10722.8Großwaltersdorf04.10.2022 00:10684.3
Zschorlau II04.10.2022 00:08684.0Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf04.10.2022 00:10679.4
Freiberg04.10.2022 00:08658.6Kleinhartmannsdorf04.10.2022 00:10657.6
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)04.10.2022 00:09653.4Amtsberg-Dittersdorf04.10.2022 00:09633.5
Marienberg-Kühnhaide04.10.2022 00:04617.8Auerbach/Vogtl.03.10.2022 23:45611.9
Chemnitz-Harthau04.10.2022 00:07608.6Crottendorf04.10.2022 00:10605.0
Lohmen04.10.2022 00:07603.4Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf03.10.2022 23:52586.6
Olbersdorf04.10.2022 00:05586.2Marienberg-Niederlauterstein04.10.2022 00:03585.9
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf04.10.2022 00:05578.4Chemnitz-Klaffenbach04.10.2022 00:10575.0
Ursprung 03.10.2022 23:58564.0Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation04.10.2022 00:10544.5
Crostau04.10.2022 00:10535.8Schlettau04.10.2022 00:05531.4
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf04.10.2022 00:10528.2Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)04.10.2022 00:10520.0
Callenberg-Reichenbach04.10.2022 00:11510.0Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)04.10.2022 00:05509.8
Wilthen04.10.2022 00:10509.0Oberbobritzsch04.10.2022 00:10508.6
Schmölln (TH)04.10.2022 00:04506.4Großnaundorf04.10.2022 00:10501.0
Sebnitz04.10.2022 00:10495.4Lawalde/Streitfeld04.10.2022 00:10491.8
Frohburg 04.10.2022 00:07489.2Chemnitz-Borna04.10.2022 00:10478.2
Zwickau-Maxhütte04.10.2022 00:09475.4Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)04.10.2022 00:10469.8
Dohna-Köttewitz04.10.2022 00:10469.4Flöha-Zentrum04.10.2022 00:00467.1
Kirchberg04.10.2022 00:06464.2Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)04.10.2022 00:10463.0
Flöha - Steiler Weg04.10.2022 00:09459.2Doebeln-Woellsdorf04.10.2022 00:10445.4
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz04.10.2022 00:10445.3Lichtentanne 04.10.2022 00:05442.2
Striegistal OT Mobendorf04.10.2022 00:00440.8Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf04.10.2022 00:00439.7
Zwickau-Eckersbach04.10.2022 00:10438.2Kriebstein-Ehrenberg04.10.2022 00:10432.8
Freital04.10.2022 00:10425.6Görlitz-Biesnitz04.10.2022 00:00422.5
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg04.10.2022 00:08421.3Dresden-Loschwitz04.10.2022 00:07417.6
Parthenstein OT Klinga04.10.2022 00:05415.4Flöha/Plaue04.10.2022 00:09412.6
Wechselburg 04.10.2022 00:05397.7Annaberg-Buchholz 04.10.2022 00:10390.6
Dohma-Goes04.10.2022 00:10386.8Dessau Süd04.10.2022 00:10385.4
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg04.10.2022 00:05379.0Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)04.10.2022 00:08377.6
Leipzig-Schönefeld04.10.2022 00:07377.6Dresden-Leubnitz04.10.2022 00:05377.3
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)04.10.2022 00:10373.2Groitzsch - Gatzen04.10.2022 00:09365.9
Brandis-Beucha04.10.2022 00:06353.4Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf03.10.2022 23:50348.4
Dresden-Cossebaude04.10.2022 00:10344.9Wurzen-Burkartshain03.10.2022 23:46344.1
Eilenburg-Mitte04.10.2022 00:10344.0Nünchritz03.10.2022 23:50339.0
Leipzig-Gohlis04.10.2022 00:10332.0Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)03.10.2022 23:50326.0
Radebeul04.10.2022 00:00316.7Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau04.10.2022 00:10311.7
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg04.10.2022 00:10300.4Hochwald04.10.2022 00:07287.6
Lugau OT Niederlugau 04.10.2022 00:11286.3Mildenau OT Oberschaar04.10.2022 00:05267.1
Schkeuditz04.10.2022 00:00266.8Zwickau - Marienthal04.10.2022 00:10251.8
Waltersdorf04.10.2022 00:10225.4Dresden · Laubegast04.10.2022 00:10202.6
Brachwitz04.10.2022 00:10193.2Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft04.10.2022 00:11180.1
Mittweida-Ringethal04.10.2022 00:00161.0Reichenbach OT Rotschau04.10.2022 00:10153.7
Chemnitz-Nordpark04.10.2022 00:1060.6