User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
GRASUM
K
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
GRASUM
K
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf09.08.2022 20:25208.2Oberbobritzsch09.08.2022 20:30207.7
Zwickau-Maxhütte09.08.2022 20:30207.4Lawalde/Streitfeld09.08.2022 20:30207.3
Wurzen-Burkartshain09.08.2022 20:17206.7Dohna-Köttewitz09.08.2022 20:30206.3
Nünchritz09.08.2022 20:29206.2Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf09.08.2022 20:30206.1
Marienberg-Niederlauterstein09.08.2022 20:23206.0Amtsberg-Dittersdorf09.08.2022 20:30205.9
Zwickau-Eckersbach09.08.2022 20:30205.9Wechselburg 09.08.2022 20:30205.8
Lichtentanne 09.08.2022 20:24205.6Auerbach/Vogtl.09.08.2022 20:15205.5
Callenberg-Reichenbach09.08.2022 20:31205.5Dohma-Goes09.08.2022 20:30205.3
Brandis-Beucha09.08.2022 20:25205.2Leipzig-Knautkleeberg09.08.2022 20:30205.1
Brachwitz09.08.2022 20:29205.1Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)09.08.2022 20:30205.0
Crostau09.08.2022 20:30204.5Dessau Süd09.08.2022 20:30204.3
Hammerunterwiesenthal09.08.2022 20:30204.0Ursprung 09.08.2022 20:06203.6
Großnaundorf09.08.2022 20:30203.4Langenweißbach OT Weißbach09.08.2022 20:30203.3
Sebnitz09.08.2022 20:30202.9Groitzsch09.08.2022 19:00202.6
Crottendorf09.08.2022 20:30202.5Freital09.08.2022 20:30202.4
Borna OT Wyhra09.08.2022 20:15202.1Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf09.08.2022 20:20202.0
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)09.08.2022 20:30201.8Parthenstein OT Klinga09.08.2022 20:25201.6
Leipzig-Schönefeld09.08.2022 20:28201.5Lunzenau OT Wiederberg09.08.2022 20:28201.5
Eppendorf09.08.2022 20:24201.4Eilenburg-Mitte09.08.2022 20:30201.1
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain09.08.2022 20:30200.9Marienberg-Kühnhaide09.08.2022 20:25200.9
Striegistal OT Mobendorf09.08.2022 20:30200.8Reichenbach OT Rotschau09.08.2022 20:30200.7
Chemnitz-Harthau09.08.2022 20:28200.7Annaberg-Buchholz 09.08.2022 20:30200.4
Gornsdorf09.08.2022 20:20200.1Leipzig-Gohlis09.08.2022 20:30200.1
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach09.08.2022 20:30200.1Markranstädt09.08.2022 20:300.0
Morgenröthe09.08.2022 20:360.0Kirchberg09.08.2022 20:290.0
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha09.08.2022 20:300.0Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz09.08.2022 20:000.0
Lohmen09.08.2022 20:270.0Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)09.08.2022 20:300.0
Görlitz-Biesnitz09.08.2022 20:300.0Dobraschütz (TH)09.08.2022 20:300.0
Kleinhartmannsdorf09.08.2022 20:300.0Zwickau - Marienthal09.08.2022 20:300.0
Elsterberg/Reuth09.08.2022 20:270.0Flöha-Zentrum09.08.2022 20:300.0
Marienberg-Innenstadt09.08.2022 19:000.0Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation09.08.2022 20:300.0
Wilthen09.08.2022 20:300.0Dresden-Cossebaude09.08.2022 20:300.0
Schkeuditz09.08.2022 20:300.0Drebach09.08.2022 20:300.0
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal09.08.2022 20:290.0Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf09.08.2022 20:100.0
Großwaltersdorf09.08.2022 20:300.0Lunzenau OT Elsdorf09.08.2022 20:300.0
Radebeul09.08.2022 20:300.0Oederan-Gahlenz09.08.2022 20:300.0
Schmölln (TH)09.08.2022 20:250.0