User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2M1M_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2M1M_
°C
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)18.05.2024 07:3217.93Leipzig-Gohlis18.05.2024 07:3016.91
Schmölln (TH)18.05.2024 07:2016.80Parthenstein OT Klinga18.05.2024 07:3016.68
Dessau Süd18.05.2024 07:3016.61Leipzig-Schönefeld18.05.2024 07:2916.60
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)18.05.2024 07:3216.55Nünchritz18.05.2024 07:2316.44
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha18.05.2024 07:3016.36Großnaundorf18.05.2024 07:3016.34
Markranstädt18.05.2024 07:3016.33Brandis-Beucha18.05.2024 07:2616.31
Quitzdorf am See-Steinölsa18.05.2024 07:3016.30Wurzen-Burkartshain18.05.2024 07:1516.20
Eilenburg-Mitte18.05.2024 07:3016.20Lohmen18.05.2024 07:3216.12
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg18.05.2024 07:3016.09Schkeuditz18.05.2024 07:3016.00
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz18.05.2024 07:3015.94Flöha-Zentrum18.05.2024 07:3015.94
Groitzsch18.05.2024 07:3015.88Radebeul18.05.2024 07:3015.85
Görlitz-Biesnitz18.05.2024 07:3015.83Dohna-Köttewitz18.05.2024 07:3015.70
Freital18.05.2024 07:3015.60Borna OT Wyhra18.05.2024 07:1615.46
Dohma-Goes18.05.2024 07:3015.43Brachwitz18.05.2024 07:3115.34
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II18.05.2024 07:3015.34Lunzenau OT Elsdorf18.05.2024 07:2015.26
Chemnitz-Borna18.05.2024 07:3015.17Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf18.05.2024 07:1515.14
Zwickau-Eckersbach18.05.2024 07:3015.09Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf18.05.2024 07:3015.00
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf18.05.2024 07:3014.68Lichtentanne 18.05.2024 07:2514.68
Lawalde/Streitfeld18.05.2024 07:3014.63Striegistal OT Marbach18.05.2024 07:1714.51
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach18.05.2024 07:3014.51Ursprung 18.05.2024 06:4714.46
Zwickau - Marienthal18.05.2024 07:3014.45Crostau18.05.2024 07:2514.42
Unterheinsdorf18.05.2024 07:2414.34Chemnitz-Harthau18.05.2024 07:2614.29
Callenberg-Reichenbach18.05.2024 07:2314.28Zwickau-Maxhütte18.05.2024 07:2914.15
Doebeln-Woellsdorf18.05.2024 07:3014.12Striegistal OT Mobendorf18.05.2024 07:2414.01
Zschopau - Schlösschen18.05.2024 07:3013.97Oybin-Hain18.05.2024 07:3013.81
Marienberg-Innenstadt18.05.2024 07:3013.78Wechselburg 18.05.2024 07:3013.78
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf18.05.2024 07:3013.71Eppendorf18.05.2024 07:2413.64
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf18.05.2024 07:3013.61Oberbobritzsch18.05.2024 07:3013.58
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach18.05.2024 07:3013.54Auerbach/Vogtl.18.05.2024 07:3013.52
Waltersdorf18.05.2024 07:3013.52Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation18.05.2024 07:2013.34
Kleinhartmannsdorf18.05.2024 07:3013.25Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)18.05.2024 07:3013.16
Schlettau18.05.2024 07:2513.10Annaberg-Buchholz 18.05.2024 07:3012.90
Crottendorf18.05.2024 07:3012.40Marienberg - Gebirge18.05.2024 07:2511.97
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)18.05.2024 07:3011.31Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg18.05.2024 07:2511.10
Marienberg-Kühnhaide18.05.2024 07:2410.31Hammerunterwiesenthal18.05.2024 07:2510.22
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau18.05.2024 07:323.30Lugau/Erzgeb.18.05.2024 07:32-3.43