User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1M_
mm
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1M_
mm
Lugau/Erzgeb.15.06.2024 14:35286.3Lunzenau OT Elsdorf15.06.2024 14:3563.2
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach15.06.2024 14:3559.4Auerbach/Vogtl.15.06.2024 14:3059.2
Kirchberg15.06.2024 14:3252.2Elsterberg/Reuth15.06.2024 14:3549.8
Dohma-Goes15.06.2024 14:3647.6Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft15.06.2024 14:3546.3
Zwickau - Marienthal15.06.2024 14:3545.4Zschorlau II15.06.2024 14:3344.2
Lichtentanne 15.06.2024 14:3043.8Zwickau-Eckersbach15.06.2024 14:3542.4
Callenberg-Reichenbach15.06.2024 14:2941.4Zwickau-Maxhütte15.06.2024 14:2941.2
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)15.06.2024 14:3540.4Oybin-Hain15.06.2024 14:3540.4
Großnaundorf15.06.2024 14:3537.6Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)15.06.2024 14:3537.4
Hammerunterwiesenthal15.06.2024 14:3537.2Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf15.06.2024 14:1536.2
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf15.06.2024 14:3036.2Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau15.06.2024 14:3536.0
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)15.06.2024 14:3033.8Crottendorf15.06.2024 14:3033.0
Kleinhartmannsdorf15.06.2024 14:3432.8Schmölln (TH)15.06.2024 14:2031.6
Marienberg - Gebirge15.06.2024 14:2831.3Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz15.06.2024 14:3531.0
Unterheinsdorf15.06.2024 14:3030.2Hochwald15.06.2024 14:3330.2
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)15.06.2024 14:3529.5Frohburg 15.06.2024 14:3228.9
Radebeul15.06.2024 14:3528.8Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf15.06.2024 14:3028.5
Dohna-Köttewitz15.06.2024 14:3527.8Striegistal OT Mobendorf15.06.2024 14:0927.0
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)15.06.2024 14:3426.6Dessau Süd15.06.2024 14:3425.6
Sebnitz15.06.2024 14:3525.0Crostau15.06.2024 14:3525.0
Marienberg - Rübenau 15.06.2024 14:3024.9Hohenstein-Ernstthal15.06.2024 14:3024.7
Großwaltersdorf15.06.2024 14:3424.6Annaberg-Buchholz 15.06.2024 14:3524.6
Marienberg-Innenstadt15.06.2024 14:3024.3Borna OT Wyhra15.06.2024 14:1524.2
Zschopau - Schlösschen15.06.2024 14:3523.8Olbersdorf15.06.2024 14:3523.6
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf15.06.2024 14:3322.8Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)15.06.2024 14:3422.6
Quitzdorf am See-Steinölsa15.06.2024 13:5521.3Wilthen15.06.2024 14:3421.0
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)15.06.2024 14:3620.8Schlettau15.06.2024 14:3520.8
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain15.06.2024 14:3220.4Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation15.06.2024 14:3020.2
Lawalde/Streitfeld15.06.2024 14:3519.9Schönwölkau-Gollmenz15.06.2024 14:3519.8
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf15.06.2024 14:3019.6Marienberg-Kühnhaide15.06.2024 14:2919.4
Eppendorf15.06.2024 14:2418.2Eilenburg-Mitte15.06.2024 14:3517.8
Chemnitz-Borna15.06.2024 14:3516.6Chemnitz-Harthau15.06.2024 14:3216.2
Doebeln-Woellsdorf15.06.2024 14:3515.0Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain15.06.2024 14:2714.6
Waldheim-Massanei15.06.2024 14:3114.5Flöha/Plaue15.06.2024 14:3514.5
Parthenstein OT Klinga15.06.2024 14:3513.3Brachwitz15.06.2024 14:3613.2
Leipzig-Schönefeld15.06.2024 14:3313.1Chemnitz-Klaffenbach15.06.2024 14:3513.0
Freiberg15.06.2024 14:3312.4Dresden-Loschwitz15.06.2024 14:3212.2
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II15.06.2024 14:3511.8Nünchritz15.06.2024 14:2811.4
Leipzig-Gohlis15.06.2024 14:3511.3Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf15.06.2024 14:2711.2
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg15.06.2024 14:3510.8Dresden-Leubnitz15.06.2024 14:3010.3
Mildenau OT Oberschaar15.06.2024 14:359.4Mittweida-Ringethal15.06.2024 14:209.2
Freital15.06.2024 14:359.0Schkeuditz15.06.2024 14:358.8
Oberbobritzsch15.06.2024 14:348.6Flöha - Steiler Weg15.06.2024 14:358.6
Groitzsch - Gatzen15.06.2024 14:368.6Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)15.06.2024 14:358.2
Grimma - Nerchau15.06.2024 14:307.2Groitzsch15.06.2024 14:306.4
Brandis-Beucha15.06.2024 14:326.0Wurzen-Burkartshain15.06.2024 14:165.1
Waltersdorf15.06.2024 14:352.6