User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2AKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2AKT_
°C
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg08.02.2023 04:54-0.8Plauen OT Kauschwitz08.02.2023 06:10-3.1
Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord08.02.2023 05:48-4.0Großnaundorf08.02.2023 06:10-4.4
Drebkau (BB)08.02.2023 05:36-4.8Chemnitz-Adelsberg08.02.2023 06:02-5.4
Stolpen-Helmsdorf08.02.2023 06:10-5.4Dresden-Rockau08.02.2023 06:08-5.5
Neustadt-Niederottendorf08.02.2023 06:10-5.7Leipzig-Schönefeld08.02.2023 06:09-5.8
Dresden-Buehlau08.02.2023 06:10-5.8Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf08.02.2023 06:05-5.9
Olbersdorf08.02.2023 06:05-5.9Großröhrsdorf08.02.2023 06:11-5.9
Brachwitz08.02.2023 06:10-5.9Lohmen08.02.2023 06:07-6.0
Dresden-Loschwitz08.02.2023 06:07-6.1Bischofswerda - Großdrebnitz08.02.2023 05:44-6.1
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel08.02.2023 06:09-6.2Sebnitz08.02.2023 06:10-6.2
Radebeul08.02.2023 06:00-6.3Pirna-Hinterjessen08.02.2023 06:11-6.3
Eppendorf08.02.2023 06:04-6.4Markranstädt08.02.2023 06:10-6.4
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal08.02.2023 06:10-6.4Marienberg-Innenstadt08.02.2023 06:10-6.5
Leipzig-Gohlis08.02.2023 06:10-6.6Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach08.02.2023 06:11-6.6
Dresden-Seidnitz08.02.2023 05:39-6.6Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)08.02.2023 06:08-6.7
Gornsdorf08.02.2023 06:10-6.8Großwaltersdorf08.02.2023 06:10-6.8
Zittau-Eichgraben08.02.2023 06:11-6.8Lawalde/Streitfeld08.02.2023 06:10-6.8
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe08.02.2023 06:10-6.8Eppendorf II08.02.2023 06:10-6.8
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf08.02.2023 06:05-6.9Dohma-Goes08.02.2023 06:10-6.9
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf08.02.2023 06:09-7.0Kleinhartmannsdorf08.02.2023 06:10-7.0
Dresden-Cossebaude08.02.2023 06:10-7.0Dohna-Köttewitz08.02.2023 06:10-7.1
Mulda / Zethau08.02.2023 06:11-7.1Dresden-Leubnitz08.02.2023 06:05-7.2
Oederan-Gahlenz08.02.2023 06:11-7.2Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)08.02.2023 06:05-7.2
Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)08.02.2023 05:45-7.3Schlettau08.02.2023 06:05-7.4
Seifhennersdorf08.02.2023 06:10-7.4Leipzig-Knautkleeberg08.02.2023 06:10-7.4
Chemnitz-Nordpark08.02.2023 06:10-7.5Crottendorf08.02.2023 06:10-7.6
Auerbach/Vogtl.08.02.2023 05:45-7.6Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II08.02.2023 06:11-7.6
Krompach CZ08.02.2023 06:10-7.6Rietschen / Nieder Prauske08.02.2023 05:43-7.7
Dessau Süd08.02.2023 06:10-7.7Pfaffroda-Dörnthal08.02.2023 05:58-7.7
Mittweida08.02.2023 06:09-7.7Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf08.02.2023 06:11-7.8
Sehmatal-Cranzahl08.02.2023 06:11-7.8Marienberg - Rübenau 08.02.2023 06:05-7.8
Marienberg-Niederlauterstein08.02.2023 04:42-7.9Olbernhau08.02.2023 06:11-7.9
Flöha - Steiler Weg08.02.2023 06:09-7.9Schönwölkau-Gollmenz08.02.2023 06:10-8.0
Marienberg08.02.2023 06:11-8.0Neuhausen - Schwartenberg08.02.2023 06:10-8.0
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha08.02.2023 06:10-8.1Königswartha-Wartha08.02.2023 06:05-8.1
Geyer08.02.2023 06:10-8.1Oybin-Hain08.02.2023 06:10-8.1
Weinboehla08.02.2023 06:10-8.2Oberwiesenthal08.02.2023 06:10-8.2
Eilenburg-Mitte08.02.2023 06:10-8.3Görlitz-Biesnitz08.02.2023 06:00-8.3
Waltersdorf08.02.2023 06:10-8.3Marienberg-Kühnhaide08.02.2023 06:03-8.4
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation08.02.2023 06:10-8.4Hainewalde08.02.2023 05:11-8.4
Leipzig-Rückmarsdorf08.02.2023 05:46-8.4Bad Dueben08.02.2023 06:10-8.4
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau08.02.2023 06:11-8.5Stollberg - Gablenz08.02.2023 05:52-8.6
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach08.02.2023 06:10-8.7Seiffen08.02.2023 06:05-8.7
Flöha-Zentrum08.02.2023 06:00-8.7Hochwald08.02.2023 06:07-8.7
Boxberg08.02.2023 05:39-8.7Rodewisch (Sternwarte)08.02.2023 06:00-8.8
Kamenz-Brauna08.02.2023 06:09-8.8Oberwiesenthal II08.02.2023 06:00-8.8
Wittichenau 08.02.2023 06:10-8.8Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf08.02.2023 06:10-8.9
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)08.02.2023 06:10-8.9Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)08.02.2023 06:10-9.1
Schönberg/Köthel08.02.2023 05:47-9.1Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ)08.02.2023 06:10-9.1
Quitzdorf am See-Steinölsa08.02.2023 06:10-9.3Reichenbach OT Rotschau08.02.2023 06:10-9.3
Brandis-Beucha08.02.2023 06:06-9.4Zwickau-Eckersbach08.02.2023 06:10-9.4
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz08.02.2023 06:10-9.4Eilenburg08.02.2023 06:11-9.6
Freital-Potschappel08.02.2023 06:04-9.6Freital-Hainsberg08.02.2023 06:10-9.6
Bärenstein-Berghotel08.02.2023 06:00-9.6Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg08.02.2023 06:05-9.7
Crostau08.02.2023 06:00-9.7Coswig08.02.2023 06:10-9.7
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain08.02.2023 06:00-9.8Schmölln (TH)08.02.2023 06:05-9.8
Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf08.02.2023 06:09-9.8Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün08.02.2023 06:10-9.8
Kirchberg08.02.2023 06:09-9.8Striegistal OT Mobendorf08.02.2023 04:45-9.9
Werdau08.02.2023 05:50-9.9Oschatz08.02.2023 06:08-9.9
Naundorf08.02.2023 06:10-9.9Zwickau - Neuplanitz08.02.2023 06:10-9.9
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf08.02.2023 06:00-10.0Markneukirchen II08.02.2023 05:43-10.0
Zschopau - Schlösschen08.02.2023 06:10-10.1Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft08.02.2023 06:11-10.1
Hammerunterwiesenthal II08.02.2023 06:10-10.2Groitzsch - Gatzen08.02.2023 06:10-10.2
Freiberg II08.02.2023 05:10-10.3Mittweida-Ringethal08.02.2023 05:40-10.3
Doebeln-Woellsdorf08.02.2023 06:10-10.3Striegistal OT Marbach08.02.2023 05:47-10.4
Freiberg08.02.2023 06:08-10.4Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)08.02.2023 06:10-10.4
Zwickau - Marienthal08.02.2023 06:10-10.4Kitzscher08.02.2023 06:10-10.5
Burgstädt08.02.2023 06:10-10.5Frohburg 08.02.2023 06:10-10.6
Ursprung 08.02.2023 04:53-10.6Nünchritz08.02.2023 06:05-10.6
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)08.02.2023 06:07-10.6Parthenstein OT Klinga08.02.2023 06:05-10.6
Flöha/Plaue08.02.2023 06:09-10.6Meerane08.02.2023 06:10-10.6
Frohburg Zentrum08.02.2023 06:11-10.6Elsterberg-Görschnitz08.02.2023 06:10-10.6
Hammerunterwiesenthal08.02.2023 06:10-10.7Pfaffroda-Schönfeld08.02.2023 05:47-10.7
Freital08.02.2023 06:10-10.8Waldheim-Massanei08.02.2023 06:11-10.8
Drebach08.02.2023 06:00-10.8Chemnitz-Harthau08.02.2023 06:06-10.9
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund08.02.2023 05:44-10.9Wurzen-Burkartshain08.02.2023 05:47-10.9
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag08.02.2023 06:11-10.9Beucha-Kleinsteinberg08.02.2023 06:10-10.9
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf08.02.2023 06:07-11.1Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf08.02.2023 06:10-11.3
Rochlitz08.02.2023 06:10-11.3Lichtentanne 08.02.2023 06:05-11.4
Großhartmannsdorf08.02.2023 06:12-11.4Elsterberg/Reuth08.02.2023 06:10-11.4
Mildenau OT Oberschaar08.02.2023 06:05-11.4Trebsen08.02.2023 06:10-11.4
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal08.02.2023 06:12-11.5Augustusburg-Kunnersdorf08.02.2023 05:36-11.6
Wechselburg 08.02.2023 06:10-11.7Oelsnitz (Vogtland)08.02.2023 06:11-11.9
Grimma - Nerchau08.02.2023 06:05-12.0Penig-Arnsdorf08.02.2023 06:11-12.1
Chemnitz-Borna08.02.2023 06:10-12.1Glauchau-Reinholdshain08.02.2023 06:10-12.1
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach08.02.2023 06:10-12.2Zwickau-Maxhütte08.02.2023 06:06-12.2
Kleinwaltersdorf08.02.2023 06:10-12.2Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)08.02.2023 06:11-12.3
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau08.02.2023 06:11-12.4Borna OT Wyhra08.02.2023 06:01-12.4
Lugau/Erz. OT Niederlugau 08.02.2023 06:11-12.4Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)08.02.2023 06:10-12.6
Callenberg-Reichenbach08.02.2023 06:07-12.7Neukirchen Pleisse08.02.2023 05:45-12.9
Ellefeld OT Hohofen08.02.2023 06:10-13.0Lunzenau OT Elsdorf08.02.2023 06:10-13.1
Oberbobritzsch08.02.2023 06:10-13.5Zschorlau (Rathaus)08.02.2023 06:00-13.6
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz08.02.2023 06:10-13.7Morgenröthe08.02.2023 06:12-14.0
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II08.02.2023 06:10-14.2