User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2AKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2AKT_
°C
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)18.05.2024 05:5016.1Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)18.05.2024 05:5215.1
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha18.05.2024 05:5515.0Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)18.05.2024 05:5615.0
Görlitz-Biesnitz18.05.2024 05:3014.9Coswig18.05.2024 05:5414.9
Quitzdorf am See-Steinölsa18.05.2024 05:5014.7Leipzig - Neulindenau18.05.2024 05:5514.7
Nünchritz18.05.2024 05:4814.5Freital-Hainsberg18.05.2024 05:5414.4
Brachwitz18.05.2024 05:5614.3Wittichenau 18.05.2024 05:5414.3
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II18.05.2024 05:5514.2Dessau Süd18.05.2024 05:5414.2
Kamenz-Brauna18.05.2024 05:5414.2Rochlitz18.05.2024 05:5314.2
Oschatz18.05.2024 05:5314.1Bitterfeld-Wolfen 18.05.2024 05:5114.1
Leipzig-Gohlis18.05.2024 05:5514.0Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf18.05.2024 05:5414.0
Wechselburg 18.05.2024 05:5513.9Großnaundorf18.05.2024 05:5513.9
Radebeul18.05.2024 05:5513.9Freital18.05.2024 05:5513.9
Pirna-Liebethal18.05.2024 05:5413.9Flöha - Steiler Weg18.05.2024 05:5313.9
Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau18.05.2024 05:5313.9Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf18.05.2024 05:4213.8
Mittweida18.05.2024 05:5313.8Weinboehla18.05.2024 05:5013.8
Markranstädt18.05.2024 05:5713.8Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)18.05.2024 05:4513.7
Mittweida-Ringethal18.05.2024 05:4013.7Leipzig-Schönefeld18.05.2024 05:5413.6
Schmölln (TH)18.05.2024 05:5013.6Waldheim-Massanei18.05.2024 05:5313.6
Hainewalde18.05.2024 05:5513.6Trebsen18.05.2024 05:5313.6
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf18.05.2024 05:5513.5Dresden-Loschwitz18.05.2024 05:5213.5
Eilenburg-Mitte18.05.2024 05:5513.5Freital-Potschappel18.05.2024 05:4813.5
Frohburg Zentrum18.05.2024 05:5413.5Burgstädt18.05.2024 05:5413.5
Bad Dueben18.05.2024 05:5413.5Penig-Arnsdorf18.05.2024 05:5213.4
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg18.05.2024 05:5513.4Schkeuditz18.05.2024 05:5513.4
Parthenstein OT Klinga18.05.2024 05:5513.4Chemnitz-Borna18.05.2024 05:5513.4
Brandis-Beucha18.05.2024 05:5313.3Dohma-Goes18.05.2024 05:5613.3
Doebeln-Woellsdorf18.05.2024 05:5513.3Schönwölkau-Gollmenz18.05.2024 05:5513.2
Dohna-Köttewitz18.05.2024 05:5513.2Beucha-Kleinsteinberg18.05.2024 05:5413.2
Kleinwaltersdorf18.05.2024 05:5313.2Grimma - Nerchau18.05.2024 05:5013.2
Frohburg 18.05.2024 05:4813.1Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft18.05.2024 05:5313.1
Flöha-Zentrum18.05.2024 05:4013.1Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)18.05.2024 05:5413.0
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz18.05.2024 05:5313.0Groitzsch18.05.2024 05:5012.9
Wurzen-Burkartshain18.05.2024 05:3612.9Callenberg-Reichenbach18.05.2024 05:5212.9
Eilenburg18.05.2024 05:5412.9Lichtentanne 18.05.2024 05:5012.8
Dresden-Leubnitz18.05.2024 05:5012.8Striegistal OT Marbach18.05.2024 05:1612.8
Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf18.05.2024 05:4712.8Stolpen-Helmsdorf18.05.2024 05:5412.8
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag18.05.2024 05:5612.7Glauchau-Reinholdshain18.05.2024 05:5412.7
Lohmen18.05.2024 05:5212.6Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf18.05.2024 05:3512.6
Chemnitz-Adelsberg18.05.2024 05:5212.6Chemnitz-Klaffenbach18.05.2024 05:5512.5
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf18.05.2024 05:5012.5Callenberg18.05.2024 05:3112.5
Neukirchen Pleisse18.05.2024 05:5412.5Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel18.05.2024 05:5212.4
Striegistal OT Mobendorf18.05.2024 05:2412.4Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal18.05.2024 05:5512.4
Kitzscher18.05.2024 05:5312.4Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)18.05.2024 05:5212.3
Sohland a.d. Spree18.05.2024 05:5412.3Ursprung 18.05.2024 05:4712.2
Chemnitz-Harthau18.05.2024 05:5312.2Oederan-Gahlenz18.05.2024 05:5412.2
Oberbobritzsch18.05.2024 05:5412.1Crostau18.05.2024 05:4512.1
Zittau-Eichgraben18.05.2024 05:5412.1Flöha/Plaue18.05.2024 05:5312.1
Zwickau-Eckersbach18.05.2024 05:5512.1Dresden-Buehlau18.05.2024 05:5012.1
Zwickau - Neuplanitz18.05.2024 05:5412.1Lugau/Erzgeb.18.05.2024 05:5312.0
Freiberg18.05.2024 05:5312.0Eppendorf II18.05.2024 05:5412.0
Zwickau-Maxhütte18.05.2024 05:4911.9Olbersdorf18.05.2024 05:5011.9
Borna OT Wyhra18.05.2024 05:1511.9Groitzsch - Gatzen18.05.2024 05:5411.9
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)18.05.2024 05:5311.8Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II18.05.2024 05:5411.8
Plauen - Reusa18.05.2024 05:5411.8Unterheinsdorf18.05.2024 05:5011.8
Zschopau - Schlösschen18.05.2024 05:5511.7Zwickau - Marienthal18.05.2024 05:5511.7
Eppendorf18.05.2024 05:4411.6Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal18.05.2024 05:5311.6
Großhartmannsdorf18.05.2024 05:5311.6Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau18.05.2024 05:5411.5
Elsterberg/Reuth18.05.2024 05:5711.5Zschorlau III18.05.2024 05:5411.5
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)18.05.2024 05:5411.4Neustadt-Niederottendorf18.05.2024 05:5011.4
Lawalde/Streitfeld18.05.2024 05:5511.4Amtsberg-Dittersdorf18.05.2024 05:5411.3
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf18.05.2024 05:5011.3Elsterberg-Görschnitz18.05.2024 05:5411.3
Kleinhartmannsdorf18.05.2024 05:5411.2Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün18.05.2024 05:5011.1
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf18.05.2024 05:5011.1Kirchberg18.05.2024 05:5411.1
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)18.05.2024 05:4511.1Zschorlau II18.05.2024 05:5311.0
Mulda / Zethau18.05.2024 05:5411.0Marienberg-Innenstadt18.05.2024 05:5010.9
Zschorlau (Rathaus)18.05.2024 05:4610.9Langenweißbach OT Weißbach18.05.2024 05:5510.8
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)18.05.2024 05:5510.8Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation18.05.2024 05:5010.8
Ellefeld OT Hohofen18.05.2024 05:5410.8Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün18.05.2024 05:4910.7
Stollberg - Gablenz18.05.2024 05:4410.7Gornsdorf18.05.2024 05:5010.6
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach18.05.2024 05:5310.4Mildenau OT Oberschaar18.05.2024 05:5010.4
Olbernhau18.05.2024 05:5310.3Schlettau18.05.2024 05:5010.2
Mildenau-Steinbach18.05.2024 05:5410.1Marienberg18.05.2024 05:549.8
Crottendorf18.05.2024 05:559.7Sehmatal-Cranzahl18.05.2024 05:539.7
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau18.05.2024 05:549.7Geyer18.05.2024 05:539.7
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe18.05.2024 05:549.7Annaberg-Buchholz 18.05.2024 05:559.6
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau18.05.2024 05:539.5Marienberg - Gebirge18.05.2024 05:469.3
Morgenröthe18.05.2024 05:589.3Waltersdorf18.05.2024 05:559.3
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf18.05.2024 05:549.2Oybin-Hain18.05.2024 05:509.1
Marienberg-Kühnhaide18.05.2024 05:518.9Marienberg - Rübenau 18.05.2024 05:508.8
Hochwald18.05.2024 05:518.2Hammerunterwiesenthal II18.05.2024 05:548.2
Neuhausen - Schwartenberg18.05.2024 05:528.1Hammerunterwiesenthal18.05.2024 05:558.0
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg18.05.2024 05:507.8Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)18.05.2024 05:547.7
Oberwiesenthal II18.05.2024 05:537.4Oberwiesenthal18.05.2024 05:537.2
Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ)18.05.2024 05:506.5Meerane18.05.2024 05:540.0