User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TPAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TPAKT_
°C
Burgstädt22.04.2024 07:241.5Pirna-Liebethal22.04.2024 07:251.4
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha22.04.2024 07:251.3Plauen OT Kauschwitz22.04.2024 07:201.1
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf22.04.2024 07:100.4Borna OT Wyhra22.04.2024 07:000.0
Dresden-Rockau22.04.2024 07:230.0Dresden-Loschwitz II22.04.2024 07:230.0
Freital-Potschappel22.04.2024 07:180.0Meerane22.04.2024 07:240.0
Leipzig - Neulindenau10.12.2023 02:300.0Coswig22.04.2024 07:24-0.2
Wurzen-Burkartshain22.04.2024 07:08-0.3Stolpen-Helmsdorf22.04.2024 07:24-0.3
Nünchritz22.04.2024 07:18-0.4Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II22.04.2024 07:24-0.4
Naundorf22.04.2024 07:24-0.5Bitterfeld-Wolfen 22.04.2024 07:23-0.5
Freital-Hainsberg22.04.2024 07:24-0.6Elsterberg-Görschnitz22.04.2024 07:23-0.6
Frohburg 22.04.2024 07:18-0.7Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau22.04.2024 07:24-0.7
Olbersdorf22.04.2024 07:20-0.7Penig-Arnsdorf22.04.2024 07:26-0.7
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)22.04.2024 07:24-0.7Elsterberg/Reuth22.04.2024 07:22-0.7
Mittweida-Ringethal22.04.2024 07:20-0.7Freital22.04.2024 07:25-0.8
Zittau-Eichgraben22.04.2024 07:24-0.8Kleinwaltersdorf22.04.2024 07:27-0.8
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal22.04.2024 07:26-0.9Brachwitz22.04.2024 07:25-0.9
Trebsen22.04.2024 07:26-0.9Chemnitz-Adelsberg22.04.2024 07:22-1.0
Kitzscher22.04.2024 07:26-1.0Crottendorf22.04.2024 07:25-1.1
Dohna-Köttewitz22.04.2024 07:25-1.1Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)22.04.2024 07:22-1.1
Eilenburg-Mitte22.04.2024 07:25-1.1Mildenau OT Oberschaar22.04.2024 07:20-1.1
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün22.04.2024 07:25-1.1Görlitz-Biesnitz22.04.2024 07:00-1.1
Dohma-Goes22.04.2024 07:26-1.1Dresden-Buehlau22.04.2024 07:25-1.1
Plauen - Reusa22.04.2024 07:26-1.1Lunzenau OT Elsdorf22.04.2024 07:25-1.2
Wechselburg 22.04.2024 07:25-1.3Großnaundorf22.04.2024 07:25-1.3
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg22.04.2024 07:24-1.3Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe22.04.2024 07:24-1.3
Rochlitz22.04.2024 07:27-1.3Chemnitz-Klaffenbach22.04.2024 07:25-1.4
Schlettau22.04.2024 07:20-1.4Schönwölkau-Gollmenz22.04.2024 07:25-1.4
Radebeul22.04.2024 07:25-1.4Dresden-Loschwitz22.04.2024 07:22-1.4
Oederan-Gahlenz22.04.2024 07:24-1.4Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)22.04.2024 07:24-1.4
Olbernhau22.04.2024 07:26-1.4Zschorlau III22.04.2024 07:24-1.4
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf22.04.2024 07:24-1.5Waldheim-Massanei22.04.2024 07:22-1.5
Flöha-Zentrum22.04.2024 07:10-1.5Lugau/Erzgeb.22.04.2024 07:26-1.5
Callenberg22.04.2024 07:26-1.5Eppendorf II22.04.2024 07:24-1.5
Stollberg - Gablenz22.04.2024 07:16-1.5Grimma - Nerchau22.04.2024 07:20-1.5
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain22.04.2024 07:22-1.6Oberbobritzsch22.04.2024 07:24-1.6
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft22.04.2024 07:26-1.6Großwaltersdorf22.04.2024 07:24-1.6
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach22.04.2024 07:24-1.6Schkeuditz22.04.2024 07:25-1.6
Hainewalde22.04.2024 07:27-1.6Mulda / Zethau22.04.2024 07:24-1.6
Auerbach/Vogtl.22.04.2024 07:15-1.7Dresden-Leubnitz22.04.2024 07:15-1.7
Sebnitz22.04.2024 07:25-1.7Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf22.04.2024 07:20-1.7
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag22.04.2024 07:24-1.7Chemnitz-Borna22.04.2024 07:25-1.7
Eilenburg22.04.2024 07:24-1.7Rodewisch (Sternwarte)22.04.2024 07:15-1.7
Zschorlau (Rathaus)22.04.2024 07:15-1.7Werdau22.04.2024 07:20-1.7
Oschatz22.04.2024 07:24-1.7Sohland a.d. Spree22.04.2024 07:24-1.7
Leipzig-Gohlis22.04.2024 07:25-1.8Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II22.04.2024 07:25-1.8
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz22.04.2024 07:25-1.8Zwickau-Maxhütte22.04.2024 07:15-1.8
Kirchberg22.04.2024 07:21-1.8Glauchau-Reinholdshain22.04.2024 07:24-1.8
Zwickau - Neuplanitz22.04.2024 07:24-1.8Groitzsch22.04.2024 07:20-1.9
Neustadt-Niederottendorf22.04.2024 07:25-1.9Parthenstein OT Klinga22.04.2024 07:25-1.9
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)22.04.2024 07:06-1.9Morgenröthe22.04.2024 07:27-1.9
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)22.04.2024 07:28-1.9Gornsdorf22.04.2024 07:20-2.0
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach22.04.2024 07:25-2.0Callenberg-Reichenbach22.04.2024 07:27-2.0
Freiberg22.04.2024 07:23-2.0Ursprung 22.04.2024 07:15-2.1
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal22.04.2024 07:25-2.1Zwickau-Eckersbach22.04.2024 07:25-2.1
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau22.04.2024 07:26-2.1Ellefeld OT Hohofen22.04.2024 07:24-2.1
Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau22.04.2024 07:27-2.1Unterheinsdorf22.04.2024 07:19-2.1
Kleinhartmannsdorf22.04.2024 07:24-2.2Eppendorf22.04.2024 07:14-2.2
Leipzig-Schönefeld22.04.2024 07:24-2.2Striegistal OT Marbach22.04.2024 06:47-2.2
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf22.04.2024 07:20-2.2Marienberg-Kühnhaide22.04.2024 07:19-2.2
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf22.04.2024 07:24-2.2Lawalde/Streitfeld22.04.2024 07:25-2.2
Mildenau-Steinbach22.04.2024 07:24-2.2Doebeln-Woellsdorf22.04.2024 07:25-2.2
Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)22.04.2024 07:24-2.2Kamenz-Brauna22.04.2024 07:24-2.2
Zschopau - Schlösschen22.04.2024 07:25-2.3Lichtentanne 22.04.2024 07:22-2.3
Dessau Süd22.04.2024 07:24-2.3Crostau22.04.2024 07:20-2.3
Großhartmannsdorf22.04.2024 07:26-2.3Geyer22.04.2024 07:26-2.3
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf22.04.2024 07:24-2.3Neukirchen Pleisse22.04.2024 07:24-2.3
Annaberg-Buchholz 22.04.2024 07:25-2.4Wilthen22.04.2024 07:24-2.4
Hammerunterwiesenthal22.04.2024 07:25-2.4Ebersbach-Neugersdorf22.04.2024 07:25-2.4
Marienberg - Gebirge22.04.2024 07:09-2.5Zwickau - Marienthal22.04.2024 07:25-2.5
Zwickau - Weissenborn 22.04.2024 07:24-2.5Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation22.04.2024 07:20-2.7
Frohburg Zentrum22.04.2024 07:26-2.7Wermsdorf OT Calbitz22.04.2024 07:26-2.7
Hammerunterwiesenthal II22.04.2024 07:24-2.7Quitzdorf am See-Steinölsa22.04.2024 07:25-2.8
Marienberg-Innenstadt22.04.2024 07:20-2.8Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)22.04.2024 07:10-2.8
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau22.04.2024 07:24-2.8Bad Dueben22.04.2024 07:24-2.8
Wittichenau 22.04.2024 07:24-2.8Neuhausen - Schwartenberg22.04.2024 07:26-2.8
Sehmatal-Cranzahl22.04.2024 07:26-2.9Striegistal OT Mobendorf22.04.2024 07:09-3.0
Oberwiesenthal II22.04.2024 07:26-3.0Oybin-Hain22.04.2024 07:25-3.0
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg22.04.2024 07:20-3.1Markranstädt22.04.2024 07:26-3.1
Marienberg - Rübenau 22.04.2024 07:20-3.2Oberwiesenthal22.04.2024 07:26-3.2
Weinboehla22.04.2024 07:20-3.3Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)22.04.2024 07:26-3.4
Lohmen22.04.2024 07:27-3.5Mittweida22.04.2024 07:23-3.5
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg22.04.2024 07:25-3.9Waltersdorf22.04.2024 07:25-3.9
Groitzsch - Gatzen22.04.2024 07:24-4.1Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)22.04.2024 07:24-4.2
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün22.04.2024 07:24-4.4Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ)22.04.2024 07:20-4.5
Hochwald22.04.2024 07:21-4.6Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf22.04.2024 07:12-8.2
Schmölln (TH)22.04.2024 07:19-8.9Flöha/Plaue22.04.2024 07:23-10.0
Flöha - Steiler Weg22.04.2024 07:23-12.6Marienberg22.04.2024 07:24-29.1