User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDD24H
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDD24H
Oybin-Hain02.07.2022 03:05+13.5Wechselburg 02.07.2022 03:00+13.2
Waltersdorf02.07.2022 03:05+13.1Schlettau02.07.2022 03:00+13.1
Eppendorf02.07.2022 02:54+13.1Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg02.07.2022 03:00+13.0
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf02.07.2022 02:45+12.9Kriebstein-Ehrenberg02.07.2022 03:05+12.8
Dresden · Laubegast02.07.2022 03:00+12.7Striegistal OT Marbach02.07.2022 02:45+12.7
Wilthen02.07.2022 03:04+12.5Lohmen02.07.2022 03:02+12.5
Doebeln-Woellsdorf02.07.2022 03:05+12.5Crottendorf02.07.2022 03:00+12.4
Crostau02.07.2022 02:55+12.3Eilenburg-Mitte02.07.2022 03:00+12.2
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)02.07.2022 03:04+12.2Chemnitz-Klaffenbach02.07.2022 03:05+12.1
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf02.07.2022 03:00+12.1Schönwölkau-Gollmenz02.07.2022 03:05+12.0
Sebnitz02.07.2022 03:00+12.0Kleinhartmannsdorf02.07.2022 03:04+12.0
Großwaltersdorf02.07.2022 03:04+12.0Wurzen-Burkartshain02.07.2022 02:55+12.0
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain02.07.2022 03:05+11.9Annaberg-Buchholz 02.07.2022 03:05+11.9
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg02.07.2022 02:00+11.9Waldheim-Massanei02.07.2022 03:01+11.8
Zwickau-Eckersbach02.07.2022 03:05+11.8Ebersbach-Neugersdorf02.07.2022 02:55+11.8
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)02.07.2022 03:05+11.8Langenweißbach OT Weißbach02.07.2022 03:05+11.7
Chemnitz-Nordpark02.07.2022 03:05+11.6Callenberg-Reichenbach02.07.2022 03:01+11.4
Freital02.07.2022 03:05+11.3Görlitz-Biesnitz02.07.2022 03:00+11.2
Borna OT Wyhra02.07.2022 03:00+11.0Chemnitz-Harthau02.07.2022 03:03+11.0
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation02.07.2022 02:50+10.1Dresden-Cossebaude02.07.2022 03:00+10.1
Lawalde/Streitfeld02.07.2022 03:05+10.1Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf02.07.2022 03:00+10.0
Parthenstein OT Klinga02.07.2022 03:00+10.0Reichenbach OT Rotschau02.07.2022 03:00+9.3
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf02.07.2022 03:00+9.2Dobraschütz (TH)02.07.2022 03:05+8.5
Altenberg-Bärenfels02.07.2022 03:01+1.0Flöha - Steiler Weg02.07.2022 03:04+1.0
Königswartha-Wartha02.07.2022 03:01+1.0Olbersdorf02.07.2022 03:00+1.0
Hochwald02.07.2022 03:03+1.0Zschorlau II02.07.2022 03:03+1.0
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)02.07.2022 03:02+1.0Flöha/Plaue02.07.2022 03:04+1.0
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)02.07.2022 03:04+0.8Mittweida02.07.2022 03:040.0
Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz02.07.2022 03:000.0Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal02.07.2022 03:050.0
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft02.07.2022 03:04-1.0Olbernhau02.07.2022 03:04-1.0