User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
SIWEIT
km
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
SIWEIT
km
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach21.02.2024 03:009Chemnitz-Harthau21.02.2024 02:579
Wurzen-Burkartshain21.02.2024 02:479Lawalde/Streitfeld21.02.2024 03:009
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf21.02.2024 02:509Eppendorf21.02.2024 02:549
Striegistal OT Mobendorf21.02.2024 02:559Ursprung 21.02.2024 02:399
Lohmen21.02.2024 03:029Zwickau - Marienthal21.02.2024 03:009
Crostau21.02.2024 03:009Amtsberg-Dittersdorf21.02.2024 03:009
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)21.02.2024 02:598Nünchritz21.02.2024 02:538
Sebnitz21.02.2024 03:007.5Oberbobritzsch21.02.2024 03:007.5
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf21.02.2024 02:557.5Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation21.02.2024 02:507.5
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf21.02.2024 03:007.5Auerbach/Vogtl.21.02.2024 02:457.5
Crottendorf21.02.2024 03:007.5Langenweißbach OT Weißbach21.02.2024 03:007.5
Großwaltersdorf21.02.2024 03:007.5Kleinhartmannsdorf21.02.2024 03:007.5
Annaberg-Buchholz 21.02.2024 03:007.5Hammerunterwiesenthal21.02.2024 03:006
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)21.02.2024 03:006Hainewalde21.02.2024 02:0149.5
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal21.02.2024 03:0049.5Chemnitz-Borna21.02.2024 03:0049.5
Eilenburg21.02.2024 03:0049.5Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)21.02.2024 03:0049.5
Doebeln-Woellsdorf21.02.2024 03:0049.5Waltersdorf21.02.2024 03:0049.5
Oybin-Hain21.02.2024 03:0049.5Neukirchen Pleisse21.02.2024 03:0049.5
Leipzig - Neulindenau10.12.2023 03:3049.5Zschopau - Schlösschen21.02.2024 03:0049.5
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II21.02.2024 03:0049.5Freiberg II21.02.2024 02:0049.5
Striegistal OT Marbach21.02.2024 02:4513Leipzig-Gohlis21.02.2024 03:0013
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz21.02.2024 03:0013Großnaundorf21.02.2024 03:0013
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain21.02.2024 03:0213Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf21.02.2024 02:4513
Zwickau-Maxhütte21.02.2024 02:5713Dohma-Goes21.02.2024 03:0013
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf21.02.2024 03:0013Radebeul21.02.2024 03:0013
Zwickau-Eckersbach21.02.2024 03:0013Eilenburg-Mitte21.02.2024 03:0013
Dessau Süd21.02.2024 03:0013Dohna-Köttewitz21.02.2024 03:0013
Brachwitz21.02.2024 03:0013Freital21.02.2024 03:0013
Markranstädt21.02.2024 02:5913Wilthen21.02.2024 03:0013
Brandis-Beucha21.02.2024 02:5513Flöha-Zentrum21.02.2024 03:0013
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg21.02.2024 03:0013Callenberg-Reichenbach21.02.2024 03:0213
Parthenstein OT Klinga21.02.2024 03:0013Schkeuditz21.02.2024 03:0013
Morgenröthe21.02.2024 03:010Elsterberg/Reuth21.02.2024 02:590
Callenberg21.02.2024 03:00-99.0Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün21.02.2024 02:55-99.0
Weinboehla21.02.2024 02:55-99.0