User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2D1H_
K
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2D1H_
K
Marienberg09.08.2022 20:56+0.6Zittau-Eichgraben09.08.2022 20:560.0
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft09.08.2022 20:570.0Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau09.08.2022 20:570.0
Plauen OT Kauschwitz09.08.2022 20:550.0Hochwald09.08.2022 20:530.0
Schkeuditz09.08.2022 20:55-0.4Dresden-Cossebaude09.08.2022 20:50-0.4
Crottendorf09.08.2022 20:45-0.4Waltersdorf09.08.2022 20:55-0.4
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach09.08.2022 20:55-0.5Dresden · Laubegast09.08.2022 20:55-0.6
Oybin-Hain09.08.2022 20:55-0.6Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)09.08.2022 20:54-0.6
Ursprung 09.08.2022 20:36-0.7Lawalde/Streitfeld09.08.2022 20:55-0.7
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)09.08.2022 20:57-0.7Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün09.08.2022 20:45-0.7
Annaberg-Buchholz 09.08.2022 20:55-0.8Markranstädt09.08.2022 20:55-0.8
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf09.08.2022 20:55-0.8Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf09.08.2022 20:50-0.9
Großwaltersdorf09.08.2022 20:54-0.9Radebeul09.08.2022 20:55-0.9
Brachwitz09.08.2022 20:55-0.9Brandis-Beucha09.08.2022 20:52-1.0
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)09.08.2022 20:52-1.0Olbernhau09.08.2022 20:58-1.0
Mittweida09.08.2022 20:54-1.0Königswartha-Wartha09.08.2022 20:53-1.0
Schmölln (TH)09.08.2022 20:50-1.0Flöha/Plaue09.08.2022 20:54-1.0
Großnaundorf09.08.2022 20:55-1.0Mittweida-Ringethal09.08.2022 20:40-1.0
Zschorlau II09.08.2022 20:53-1.0Olbersdorf09.08.2022 20:50-1.0
Zwickau-Eckersbach09.08.2022 20:55-1.0Flöha - Steiler Weg09.08.2022 20:54-1.0
Wilthen09.08.2022 20:54-1.1Reichenbach OT Rotschau09.08.2022 20:55-1.1
Dobraschütz (TH)09.08.2022 20:55-1.1Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)09.08.2022 20:55-1.1
Zwickau - Marienthal09.08.2022 20:55-1.1Kleinhartmannsdorf09.08.2022 20:54-1.2
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal09.08.2022 20:43-1.2Callenberg-Reichenbach09.08.2022 20:56-1.2
Auerbach/Vogtl.09.08.2022 20:45-1.3Leipzig-Gohlis09.08.2022 20:55-1.3
Dohna-Köttewitz09.08.2022 20:55-1.3Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg09.08.2022 20:50-1.3
Crostau09.08.2022 20:55-1.3Nünchritz09.08.2022 20:55-1.4
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg09.08.2022 20:55-1.4Dessau Süd09.08.2022 20:54-1.4
Doebeln-Woellsdorf09.08.2022 20:55-1.5Crimmitschau-Blankenhain09.08.2022 20:55-1.5
Zwickau-Maxhütte09.08.2022 20:50-1.5Striegistal OT Mobendorf09.08.2022 20:45-1.6
Lichtentanne 09.08.2022 20:49-1.6Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)09.08.2022 20:58-1.6
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha09.08.2022 20:55-1.6Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation09.08.2022 20:50-1.6
Oberbobritzsch09.08.2022 20:54-1.6Dresden-Leubnitz09.08.2022 20:50-1.6
Chemnitz-Nordpark09.08.2022 20:55-1.7Görlitz-Biesnitz09.08.2022 20:30-1.7
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf09.08.2022 20:54-1.8Kriebstein-Ehrenberg09.08.2022 20:55-1.8
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach09.08.2022 20:55-1.8Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf09.08.2022 20:50-1.8
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)09.08.2022 20:55-1.8Wurzen-Burkartshain09.08.2022 20:35-1.8
Chemnitz-Borna09.08.2022 20:55-1.9Hammerunterwiesenthal09.08.2022 20:55-1.9
Parthenstein OT Klinga09.08.2022 20:50-1.9Marienberg-Kühnhaide09.08.2022 20:49-1.9
Sebnitz09.08.2022 20:55-1.9Leipzig-Schönefeld09.08.2022 20:52-1.9
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf09.08.2022 20:55-1.9Chemnitz-Harthau09.08.2022 20:52-2.0
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf09.08.2022 20:40-2.0Marienberg-Niederlauterstein09.08.2022 20:45-2.1
Mildenau OT Oberschaar09.08.2022 20:50-2.1Freital09.08.2022 20:55-2.2
Wechselburg 09.08.2022 20:55-2.2Lunzenau OT Wiederberg09.08.2022 20:54-2.2
Eppendorf09.08.2022 20:44-2.3Lohmen09.08.2022 20:57-2.3
Flöha-Zentrum09.08.2022 20:50-2.4Borna OT Wyhra09.08.2022 20:46-2.5
Eilenburg-Mitte09.08.2022 20:55-2.5Schlettau09.08.2022 20:50-2.5
Dohma-Goes09.08.2022 20:56-2.6Gornsdorf09.08.2022 20:50-2.6
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz09.08.2022 20:00-3.6