User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCAKT_
°C
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft18.05.2024 07:2020.4Geyer18.05.2024 07:2018.5
Wechselburg 18.05.2024 07:2017.4Lunzenau OT Elsdorf18.05.2024 07:2017.4
Olbernhau18.05.2024 07:2017.3Nünchritz18.05.2024 07:1316.8
Coswig18.05.2024 07:1816.6Leipzig - Neulindenau10.12.2023 02:3016.6
Oschatz18.05.2024 07:1716.5Görlitz-Biesnitz18.05.2024 07:0016.2
Freital-Hainsberg18.05.2024 07:1816.2Quitzdorf am See-Steinölsa18.05.2024 07:2016.1
Striegistal OT Marbach18.05.2024 06:4715.9Weinboehla18.05.2024 07:1515.8
Wittichenau 18.05.2024 07:1815.8Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)18.05.2024 07:1615.7
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)18.05.2024 07:2015.7Freital18.05.2024 07:2015.6
Parthenstein OT Klinga18.05.2024 07:2015.4Flöha - Steiler Weg18.05.2024 07:1715.4
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg18.05.2024 07:2015.3Mittweida-Ringethal18.05.2024 07:0015.3
Freital-Potschappel18.05.2024 07:0815.3Dessau Süd18.05.2024 07:2015.2
Brachwitz18.05.2024 07:2115.2Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)18.05.2024 07:1815.2
Frohburg 18.05.2024 07:0815.1Markranstädt18.05.2024 07:2015.0
Dohma-Goes18.05.2024 07:2015.0Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II18.05.2024 07:2014.9
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)18.05.2024 07:2014.9Kamenz-Brauna18.05.2024 07:1814.9
Radebeul18.05.2024 07:2014.8Eilenburg18.05.2024 07:1814.8
Doebeln-Woellsdorf18.05.2024 07:2014.7Bad Dueben18.05.2024 07:1814.7
Leipzig-Gohlis18.05.2024 07:2014.6Chemnitz-Borna18.05.2024 07:2014.5
Wurzen-Burkartshain18.05.2024 07:0614.4Schkeuditz18.05.2024 07:2014.4
Eilenburg-Mitte18.05.2024 07:2014.4Flöha/Plaue18.05.2024 07:1714.3
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz18.05.2024 07:2014.2Burgstädt18.05.2024 07:1814.2
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf18.05.2024 07:1014.1Borna OT Wyhra18.05.2024 07:0114.1
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)18.05.2024 07:1614.1Freiberg18.05.2024 07:1314.0
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg18.05.2024 07:1814.0Stolpen-Helmsdorf18.05.2024 07:1814.0
Grimma - Nerchau18.05.2024 07:1514.0Callenberg-Reichenbach18.05.2024 07:1313.9
Brandis-Beucha18.05.2024 07:1713.9Lawalde/Streitfeld18.05.2024 07:2013.9
Glauchau-Reinholdshain18.05.2024 07:1813.8Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf18.05.2024 07:1813.7
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach18.05.2024 07:2013.6Groitzsch18.05.2024 07:2013.6
Hainewalde18.05.2024 07:2013.6Neukirchen Pleisse18.05.2024 07:1813.6
Lohmen18.05.2024 07:1713.3Oederan-Gahlenz18.05.2024 07:1813.3
Zschopau - Schlösschen18.05.2024 07:2013.2Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II18.05.2024 07:1813.2
Crostau18.05.2024 07:2013.1Chemnitz-Harthau18.05.2024 07:1713.0
Eppendorf II18.05.2024 07:1813.0Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau18.05.2024 07:1812.9
Striegistal OT Mobendorf18.05.2024 06:4412.9Elsterberg/Reuth18.05.2024 07:2112.9
Sohland a.d. Spree18.05.2024 07:1812.9Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf18.05.2024 07:0712.8
Ursprung 18.05.2024 06:4712.7Eppendorf18.05.2024 07:1412.7
Zwickau-Maxhütte18.05.2024 07:1912.7Zittau-Eichgraben18.05.2024 07:1812.6
Zwickau-Eckersbach18.05.2024 07:2012.6Zwickau - Neuplanitz18.05.2024 07:1812.6
Kleinhartmannsdorf18.05.2024 07:2012.5Oelsnitz (Vogtland)18.05.2024 07:1712.4
Elsterberg-Görschnitz18.05.2024 07:1712.3Amtsberg-Dittersdorf18.05.2024 07:1812.2
Oberwiesenthal II18.05.2024 07:2012.2Zschorlau III18.05.2024 07:1812.2
Unterheinsdorf18.05.2024 07:1512.2Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation18.05.2024 07:2012.1
Mulda / Zethau18.05.2024 07:1812.1Stollberg - Gablenz18.05.2024 07:0512.1
Zwickau - Marienthal18.05.2024 07:2012.1Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf18.05.2024 07:2012.0
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf18.05.2024 07:1511.8Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach18.05.2024 07:1711.7
Zschorlau II18.05.2024 07:1311.7Großnaundorf18.05.2024 07:2011.6
Oberbobritzsch18.05.2024 07:2011.6Dohna-Köttewitz18.05.2024 07:2011.6
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)18.05.2024 07:2011.6Zschorlau (Rathaus)18.05.2024 07:1511.5
Marienberg-Innenstadt18.05.2024 07:2011.4Ellefeld OT Hohofen18.05.2024 07:1811.4
Auerbach/Vogtl.18.05.2024 07:1511.3Rodewisch (Sternwarte)18.05.2024 07:1511.3
Olbersdorf18.05.2024 07:1511.2Kirchberg18.05.2024 07:1411.2
Schlettau18.05.2024 07:1511.0Langenweißbach OT Weißbach18.05.2024 07:2010.9
Mildenau-Steinbach18.05.2024 07:1810.8Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe18.05.2024 07:1810.5
Crottendorf18.05.2024 07:2010.3Marienberg18.05.2024 07:1810.2
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau18.05.2024 07:1810.2Annaberg-Buchholz 18.05.2024 07:2010.1
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf18.05.2024 07:0010.0Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf18.05.2024 07:1810.0
Marienberg - Gebirge18.05.2024 07:149.6Waltersdorf18.05.2024 07:209.4
Marienberg-Kühnhaide18.05.2024 07:159.1Marienberg - Rübenau 18.05.2024 07:159.1
Hammerunterwiesenthal II18.05.2024 07:189.1Hammerunterwiesenthal18.05.2024 07:208.7
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau18.05.2024 07:208.6Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg18.05.2024 07:158.0
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)18.05.2024 07:207.9Dresden-Buehlau18.05.2024 07:206.9
Oberwiesenthal18.05.2024 07:206.5Chemnitz-Adelsberg18.05.2024 07:126.1
Callenberg18.05.2024 07:016.0Oybin-Hain18.05.2024 07:205.6
Hochwald18.05.2024 07:154.8Pirna-Liebethal18.05.2024 07:203.1
Waldheim-Massanei18.05.2024 07:203.0Sehmatal-Cranzahl18.05.2024 07:200.0
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün18.05.2024 07:200.0Meerane18.05.2024 07:180.0
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel18.05.2024 07:17-2.6Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün18.05.2024 07:20-3.5
Lugau/Erzgeb.18.05.2024 07:21-5.1