User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCAKT_
°C
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft20.01.2022 23:2720.4Geyer20.01.2022 23:2718.5
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)20.01.2022 23:2714.9Oberwiesenthal II20.01.2022 23:2712.2
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau20.01.2022 23:278.6Dresden-Buehlau20.01.2022 23:256.9
Oberwiesenthal20.01.2022 23:276.5Chemnitz-Adelsberg20.01.2022 23:226.1
Pirna-Hinterjessen20.01.2022 23:273.1Schkeuditz20.01.2022 23:250.0
Leipzig-Gohlis20.01.2022 23:25-0.6Freital-Hainsberg20.01.2022 23:26-1.2
Lauchhammer-West (BB)20.01.2022 22:27-1.3Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)20.01.2022 23:26-1.3
Nünchritz20.01.2022 23:28-1.4Beucha-Kleinsteinberg20.01.2022 23:27-1.5
Parthenstein OT Klinga20.01.2022 23:25-1.7Eilenburg20.01.2022 23:26-1.9
Meerane20.01.2022 23:26-2.0Burgstädt20.01.2022 23:27-2.0
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf20.01.2022 23:26-2.1Wilthen20.01.2022 23:24-2.3
Sebnitz20.01.2022 23:25-2.4Striegistal OT Mobendorf20.01.2022 23:15-2.6
Coswig20.01.2022 23:26-2.6Ursprung 20.01.2022 22:54-2.7
Chemnitz-Harthau20.01.2022 23:21-2.7Chemnitz-Klaffenbach20.01.2022 23:25-2.8
Grimma-Schkortitz20.01.2022 23:22-2.8Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)20.01.2022 23:25-2.8
Callenberg-Reichenbach20.01.2022 23:26-2.8Wechselburg 20.01.2022 23:25-2.9
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)20.01.2022 23:26-2.9Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau20.01.2022 23:26-3.0
Brachwitz20.01.2022 23:25-3.1Eppendorf20.01.2022 23:14-3.2
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach20.01.2022 23:26-3.2Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf20.01.2022 23:10-3.3
Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa20.01.2022 22:26-3.3Görlitz-Biesnitz20.01.2022 22:30-3.4
Plauen OT Kauschwitz20.01.2022 23:25-3.4Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün20.01.2022 23:25-3.5
Dresden-Cossebaude20.01.2022 23:20-3.5Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün20.01.2022 23:15-3.5
Freital20.01.2022 23:25-3.6Dohna-Köttewitz20.01.2022 23:25-3.6
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal20.01.2022 21:58-3.6Brandis-Beucha20.01.2022 23:23-3.7
Stollberg - Gablenz20.01.2022 23:16-3.8Eilenburg-Mitte20.01.2022 23:25-4.0
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach20.01.2022 23:25-4.1Zschorlau (Rathaus)20.01.2022 23:15-4.1
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II20.01.2022 23:27-4.3Annaberg-Buchholz 20.01.2022 23:25-4.6
Großnaundorf20.01.2022 23:25-4.6Lunzenau OT Elsdorf20.01.2022 23:25-4.7
Oederan-Gahlenz20.01.2022 23:26-4.7Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)20.01.2022 23:22-4.7
Dobraschütz (TH)20.01.2022 23:25-4.7Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz20.01.2022 22:00-4.8
Zwickau-Maxhütte20.01.2022 23:16-4.8Striegistal OT Marbach20.01.2022 22:47-5.1
Doebeln-Woellsdorf20.01.2022 23:25-5.1Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe20.01.2022 23:26-5.1
Chemnitz-Borna20.01.2022 23:23-5.2Elsterberg-Görschnitz20.01.2022 23:26-5.2
Aue20.01.2022 23:25-5.3Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)20.01.2022 23:15-5.3
Dessau Süd20.01.2022 23:24-5.4Marienberg-Kühnhaide20.01.2022 22:25-5.4
Weinboehla20.01.2022 23:25-5.4Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)20.01.2022 23:28-5.4
Zwickau-Eckersbach20.01.2022 23:25-5.5Glauchau-Reinholdshain20.01.2022 23:26-5.5
Kriebstein-Ehrenberg20.01.2022 23:25-5.5Reichenbach OT Rotschau20.01.2022 23:25-5.7
Dohma-Goes20.01.2022 23:26-5.7Frohburg 20.01.2022 23:17-5.8
Waldheim-Massanei20.01.2022 22:37-5.8Kirchberg21.01.2022 23:23-5.9
Hainewalde20.01.2022 22:26-6.0Radebeul20.01.2022 23:25-6.1
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf20.01.2022 23:20-6.1Eppendorf II20.01.2022 23:27-6.1
Hochwald20.01.2022 23:23-6.2Hammerunterwiesenthal20.01.2022 23:25-6.4
Olbernhau20.01.2022 23:20-6.4Wüstenbrand20.01.2022 23:26-6.7
Zittau-Eichgraben20.01.2022 23:26-6.8Rodewisch (Sternwarte)20.01.2022 23:15-7.1
Marienberg-Niederlauterstein20.01.2022 23:15-7.2Marienberg20.01.2022 23:26-7.2
Ellefeld OT Hohofen20.01.2022 23:26-7.2Schönwölkau-Gollmenz20.01.2022 23:25-7.3
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain20.01.2022 23:25-7.4Freital-Potschappel20.01.2022 23:20-7.4
Elsterberg/Reuth20.01.2022 23:26-7.5Mildenau-Steinbach20.01.2022 23:27-7.5
Kamenz-Brauna20.01.2022 23:26-7.6Crostau20.01.2022 23:25-7.9
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf20.01.2022 23:25-7.9Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf20.01.2022 23:17-8.1
Olbersdorf20.01.2022 23:20-8.4Borna OT Wyhra20.01.2022 23:15-8.6
Zschorlau II20.01.2022 23:23-8.7Freiberg20.01.2022 23:23-8.9
Schlettau20.01.2022 23:20-9.0Wurzen-Burkartshain20.01.2022 23:07-9.0
Markranstädt20.01.2022 23:24-9.0Mulda / Zethau20.01.2022 23:26-9.1
Sehmatal-Cranzahl20.01.2022 23:26-9.2Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II20.01.2022 23:26-9.8
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf20.01.2022 23:26-10.1Oybin-Hain20.01.2022 23:25-10.3
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf20.01.2022 23:20-10.8Lohmen20.01.2022 23:27-11.4
Altenberg-Bärenfels20.01.2022 23:16-11.5Crottendorf20.01.2022 23:20-11.8
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg20.01.2022 23:25-12.5Großwaltersdorf20.01.2022 23:24-12.7
Auerbach/Vogtl.20.01.2022 23:15-12.8Oberbobritzsch20.01.2022 23:24-13.0
Lawalde/Streitfeld20.01.2022 23:25-13.0Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg20.01.2022 23:20-14.0
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation20.01.2022 23:20-14.6Kleinhartmannsdorf20.01.2022 23:24-15.4