User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1A_
mm
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1A_
mm
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau08.07.2020 10:251683.4Stützengrün OT Lichtenau08.07.2020 10:181487.2
Frohburg 08.07.2020 10:23569.0Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)08.07.2020 10:24529.2
Olbersdorf08.07.2020 10:20503.4Ebersbach-Neugersdorf08.07.2020 10:20473.2
Auerbach/Vogtl.08.07.2020 10:15458.4Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal08.07.2020 10:20443.6
Marienberg-Innenstadt08.07.2020 10:20440.4Langenweißbach OT Weißbach08.07.2020 10:25433.2
Crostau08.07.2020 09:55418.8Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz08.07.2020 10:25417.4
Zschorlau II08.07.2020 10:23408.6Olbernhau08.07.2020 10:21405.0
Johanngeorgenstadt08.07.2020 10:25399.4Sebnitz08.07.2020 10:20393.6
Mildenau OT Oberschaar08.07.2020 10:20391.8Crottendorf08.07.2020 10:20390.6
Großwaltersdorf08.07.2020 10:24384.8Breitenbrunn - Rabenberg08.07.2020 10:21384.2
Wilthen08.07.2020 10:20376.2Altenberg-Bärenfels08.07.2020 10:16372.0
Lichtentanne 08.07.2020 10:23370.5Ursprung 08.07.2020 10:11369.2
Schlettau08.07.2020 10:21364.2Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)08.07.2020 10:25363.6
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  08.07.2020 10:19362.9Lawalde/Streitfeld08.07.2020 10:25361.3
Zwickau-Maxhütte08.07.2020 10:20355.0Kleinhartmannsdorf08.07.2020 10:24350.6
Reichenbach OT Rotschau08.07.2020 10:25349.6Eppendorf08.07.2020 10:14347.2
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach08.07.2020 10:25340.8Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel08.07.2020 10:22335.8
Freiberg08.07.2020 10:13332.0Chemnitz-Harthau08.07.2020 10:20329.6
Marienberg-Kühnhaide08.07.2020 10:17324.8Zwickau-Eckersbach08.07.2020 10:25318.8
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal08.07.2020 10:13316.8Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf08.07.2020 10:22309.4
Oberbobritzsch08.07.2020 10:24306.0Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf08.07.2020 10:20305.0
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation08.07.2020 10:20304.6Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf08.07.2020 10:20303.1
Parthenstein OT Klinga08.07.2020 10:20303.0Görlitz-Biesnitz08.07.2020 10:20302.3
Chemnitz-Adelsberg08.07.2020 10:22301.8Hochwald08.07.2020 10:23299.0
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain08.07.2020 10:24294.4Hartenstein08.07.2020 10:20294.1
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf08.07.2020 10:15293.8Großnaundorf08.07.2020 10:20293.2
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain08.07.2020 10:16287.1Waldheim-Massanei08.07.2020 10:00286.2
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)08.07.2020 10:16286.0Borna OT Wyhra08.07.2020 10:15285.6
Dohma-Goes08.07.2020 10:15278.4Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)08.07.2020 10:22274.6
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf08.07.2020 10:20273.4Flöha-Zentrum08.07.2020 10:00273.4
Dresden-Loschwitz08.07.2020 10:25271.0Kirchberg08.07.2020 10:24269.4
Dohna-Köttewitz08.07.2020 10:25267.6Dessau Süd08.07.2020 10:20266.2
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg08.07.2020 10:22260.9Leipzig-Schönefeld08.07.2020 10:20258.2
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)08.07.2020 10:20254.2Hartenstein II08.07.2020 10:20252.0
Freital08.07.2020 10:25250.7Wechselburg 08.07.2020 10:20250.7
Leipzig-Gohlis08.07.2020 10:15250.2Brandis-Beucha08.07.2020 10:21249.6
Dresden-Leubnitz08.07.2020 10:15248.6Chemnitz - Borna08.07.2020 10:21246.6
Mittweida-Ringethal08.07.2020 10:20244.0Annaberg-Buchholz 08.07.2020 10:25243.4
Eilenburg-Mitte08.07.2020 10:20242.6Lohmen08.07.2020 10:22240.6
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha08.07.2020 10:25229.8Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)08.07.2020 10:00228.9
Radebeul08.07.2020 10:25226.7Nünchritz08.07.2020 10:25222.6
Groitzsch08.07.2020 10:20221.6Callenberg-Reichenbach08.07.2020 10:21215.4
Chemnitz-Gablenz08.07.2020 10:20214.8Leipzig-Knautkleeberg08.07.2020 10:25206.8
Wurzen-Burkartshain08.07.2020 10:05204.9Chemnitz-Nordpark08.07.2020 10:20202.6
Markranstädt08.07.2020 10:20201.3Brachwitz08.07.2020 10:19199.2
Leipzig-Lößnig08.07.2020 10:25199.0Dresden-Cossebaude08.07.2020 10:20198.5
Schkeuditz08.07.2020 10:25197.8Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft08.07.2020 10:16181.4
Schmölln (TH)08.07.2020 10:20163.5Dobraschütz (TH)08.07.2020 10:2511.1
Chemnitz-Adelsberg II08.07.2020 10:242.1Drebach08.07.2020 10:152.0
Flöha-Plaue08.07.2020 10:240.7