User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1A_
mm
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
RRD1A_
mm
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg19.05.2019 23:28556.8Johanngeorgenstadt19.05.2019 23:00390.2
Chemnitz-Reichenhain19.05.2019 23:28378.8Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  19.05.2019 23:32374.9
Eppendorf19.05.2019 23:24356.4Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf19.05.2019 23:30344.8
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach19.05.2019 23:35340.2Großwaltersdorf19.05.2019 23:34339.6
Zschorlau II19.05.2019 23:33332.5Chemnitz-Harthau19.05.2019 23:33327.2
Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal19.05.2019 23:30318.6Auerbach/Vogtl.19.05.2019 23:15314.6
Waldheim OT Massanei19.05.2019 23:30312.6Sebnitz19.05.2019 23:35309.6
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach19.05.2019 23:35302.4Großnaundorf19.05.2019 23:35298.6
Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau19.05.2019 23:35297.6Sehmatal-Cranzahl19.05.2019 23:31296.0
Marienberg - Kühnhaide19.05.2019 23:28287.6Altenberg-Bärenfels19.05.2019 23:31285.7
Kleinhartmannsdorf19.05.2019 23:34283.8Olbersdorf19.05.2019 23:30282.0
Oberbobritzsch19.05.2019 23:34281.2Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel20.05.2019 23:33269.0
Parthenstein OT Klinga19.05.2019 23:30263.4Crottendorf19.05.2019 23:30260.2
Dresden-Leubnitz19.05.2019 23:25257.7Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf19.05.2019 23:30257.5
Dresden-Loschwitz19.05.2019 23:31257.2Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf19.05.2019 23:30256.8
Olbernhau19.05.2019 23:31255.2Chemnitz-Adelsberg II19.05.2019 23:32251.8
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)19.05.2019 23:30250.7Crostau19.05.2019 23:30249.2
Zwickau-Maxhütte19.05.2019 23:27248.8Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf19.05.2019 22:30248.6
Flöha-Zentrum19.05.2019 23:30247.3Mittweida-Ringethal19.05.2019 23:21246.4
Dohna OT Köttewitz19.05.2019 22:30244.8Lohmen19.05.2019 23:32244.5
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)19.05.2019 23:35244.0Lichtentanne 19.05.2019 23:30241.5
Callenberg OT Reichenbach19.05.2019 23:31240.6Lawalde/Streitfeld19.05.2019 23:35234.9
Annaberg-Buchholz 19.05.2019 23:35234.5Hartenstein II19.05.2019 23:30229.2
Reichenbach OT Rotschau19.05.2019 23:35229.0Lunzenau OT Elsdorf19.05.2019 23:30226.0
Elstra OT Kriepitz19.05.2019 23:34223.9Chemnitz - Borna19.05.2019 23:29222.9
Stützengrün OT Lichtenau19.05.2019 23:28222.5Wechselburg 19.05.2019 23:30221.2
Seifhennersdorf19.05.2019 23:34219.2Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf19.05.2019 23:22210.7
Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)19.05.2019 23:34207.6Dohma-Goes19.05.2019 23:25207.2
Leipzig-Schönefeld19.05.2019 23:33202.9Nünchritz19.05.2019 23:30202.8
Hartenstein19.05.2019 23:29202.0Zwickau-Eckersbach19.05.2019 23:35196.8
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation19.05.2019 23:20189.6Görlitz-Biesnitz19.05.2019 23:30188.9
Radebeul19.05.2019 23:30187.5Kirchberg20.05.2019 23:33180.4
Frohburg 19.05.2019 23:34179.8Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha19.05.2019 23:35179.4
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft19.05.2019 23:32179.4Chemnitz-Nordpark19.05.2019 23:30178.0
Markranstädt19.05.2019 23:30174.8Zwickau-Weißenborn19.05.2019 23:35171.1
Leipzig-Lößnig19.05.2019 23:35159.8Brandis OT Beucha19.05.2019 23:32157.4
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)19.05.2019 23:35156.6Eilenburg-Mitte19.05.2019 23:08156.4
Leipzig-Gohlis19.05.2019 23:30153.7Dessau (SA)19.05.2019 23:30152.0
Mildenau OT Oberschaar19.05.2019 23:30151.5Wurzen-Burkartshain19.05.2019 23:08149.7
Hochwald19.05.2019 23:33141.2Schkeuditz19.05.2019 23:35136.0
Brachwitz19.05.2019 23:29120.2Halle/Saale (SA)19.05.2019 23:35119.8
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg19.05.2019 23:30117.0Thiendorf / OT Sacka19.05.2019 23:34102.0
Grimma/Schkortitz19.05.2019 23:3294.8Dresden-Altfranken19.05.2019 23:3267.5
Dobraschütz19.05.2019 23:3562.0Drebach19.05.2019 23:3046.4
Flöha-Plaue19.05.2019 23:345.5