User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2M1M_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2M1M_
°C
Schmölln (TH)20.07.2024 15:3922.22Hohenstein-Ernstthal20.07.2024 15:4521.86
Nünchritz20.07.2024 15:4121.32Parthenstein OT Klinga20.07.2024 15:4521.08
Leipzig-Schönefeld20.07.2024 15:4321.01Großnaundorf20.07.2024 15:4520.89
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)20.07.2024 15:4620.74Leipzig-Gohlis20.07.2024 15:4520.65
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg20.07.2024 15:4520.64Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain20.07.2024 15:3720.64
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II20.07.2024 15:4520.61Dohma-Goes20.07.2024 15:4620.61
Radebeul20.07.2024 15:4520.56Borna OT Wyhra20.07.2024 15:3120.54
Eilenburg-Mitte20.07.2024 15:4520.49Lohmen20.07.2024 15:4220.43
Dohna-Köttewitz20.07.2024 15:4520.35Brachwitz20.07.2024 15:4620.35
Flöha-Zentrum20.07.2024 15:4020.34Wechselburg 20.07.2024 15:4520.33
Groitzsch20.07.2024 15:4020.32Wilthen20.07.2024 15:4420.27
Brandis-Beucha20.07.2024 15:4320.20Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf20.07.2024 15:4020.14
Wurzen-Burkartshain20.07.2024 15:3720.05Freital20.07.2024 15:4519.99
Chemnitz-Borna20.07.2024 15:4519.88Schkeuditz20.07.2024 15:4519.87
Dessau Süd20.07.2024 15:4419.85Zwickau-Eckersbach20.07.2024 15:4519.75
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain20.07.2024 15:4219.62Lichtentanne 20.07.2024 15:4119.60
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf20.07.2024 15:4519.53Marienberg-Innenstadt20.07.2024 15:4019.53
Doebeln-Woellsdorf20.07.2024 15:4519.52Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf20.07.2024 15:3019.28
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf20.07.2024 15:4019.27Ursprung 20.07.2024 15:3919.12
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach20.07.2024 15:4519.02Sebnitz20.07.2024 15:4518.97
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation20.07.2024 15:3018.94Unterheinsdorf20.07.2024 15:4018.87
Großwaltersdorf20.07.2024 15:4418.84Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf20.07.2024 15:4018.81
Lawalde/Streitfeld20.07.2024 15:4518.79Crostau20.07.2024 15:4518.78
Zwickau - Marienthal20.07.2024 15:4518.77Chemnitz-Harthau20.07.2024 15:4118.75
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach20.07.2024 14:2518.65Zwickau-Maxhütte20.07.2024 15:3618.64
Striegistal OT Mobendorf20.07.2024 14:2418.60Auerbach/Vogtl.20.07.2024 15:3018.60
Oberbobritzsch20.07.2024 15:4418.54Eppendorf20.07.2024 15:3418.46
Kleinhartmannsdorf20.07.2024 15:4418.43Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz20.07.2024 15:4518.32
Oybin-Hain20.07.2024 15:4018.26Amtsberg-Dittersdorf20.07.2024 15:0918.18
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)20.07.2024 15:4417.93Waltersdorf20.07.2024 15:4517.90
Crottendorf20.07.2024 15:4517.80Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)20.07.2024 15:4517.33
Marienberg - Gebirge20.07.2024 15:3517.22Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg20.07.2024 15:4016.00
Hammerunterwiesenthal20.07.2024 15:4515.57Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau20.07.2024 15:443.30
Lugau/Erzgeb.20.07.2024 15:44-3.43