User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2AKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2AKT_
°C
Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord07.07.2020 19:2320.2Schmölln (TH)07.07.2020 19:4019.8
Leipzig-Schönefeld07.07.2020 19:4019.8Leipzig-Gohlis07.07.2020 19:4519.2
Markranstädt07.07.2020 19:4519.1Lauchhammer-West (BB)07.07.2020 19:4819.1
Döbeln07.07.2020 19:2119.0Eilenburg-Mitte07.07.2020 19:4518.8
Coswig07.07.2020 19:4518.8Groitzsch07.07.2020 19:3018.7
Wurzen-Burkartshain07.07.2020 19:3618.7Schkeuditz07.07.2020 19:4518.7
Brandis-Beucha07.07.2020 19:4218.6Parthenstein OT Klinga07.07.2020 19:4518.4
Leipzig-Lößnig07.07.2020 19:4518.3Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain07.07.2020 19:3718.2
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg07.07.2020 19:4518.2Nünchritz07.07.2020 19:4518.1
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)07.07.2020 19:3518.0Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)07.07.2020 19:3018.0
Eilenburg07.07.2020 18:4417.9Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)07.07.2020 19:1317.7
Freital-Potschappel07.07.2020 19:4417.6Rietschen / Nieder Prauske07.07.2020 19:2717.6
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft07.07.2020 19:3117.6Radebeul07.07.2020 19:4517.6
Schönberg/Köthel07.07.2020 19:3117.6Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)07.07.2020 19:4217.5
Dresden-Cossebaude07.07.2020 19:4017.5Schönwölkau-Gollmenz07.07.2020 19:3217.5
Grimma-Schkortitz07.07.2020 19:4217.4Dresden-Loschwitz II07.07.2020 19:4417.3
Borna OT Wyhra07.07.2020 19:3117.2Dessau Süd07.07.2020 19:4017.1
Dohna-Köttewitz07.07.2020 19:4516.9Königswartha-Wartha07.07.2020 19:4116.8
Dresden-Loschwitz07.07.2020 19:4016.8Zwickau-Eckersbach07.07.2020 19:4516.6
Brachwitz07.07.2020 19:4616.6Großnaundorf07.07.2020 19:4016.6
Frohburg 07.07.2020 19:4316.6Chemnitz-Nordpark07.07.2020 19:4016.5
Dresden-Leubnitz07.07.2020 19:3516.4Dresden-Rockau07.07.2020 19:4416.4
Wechselburg 07.07.2020 19:4516.4Dohma-Goes07.07.2020 19:4016.4
Flöha-Zentrum07.07.2020 19:4016.2Chemnitz-Kappel07.07.2020 19:3616.2
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf07.07.2020 19:4216.1Marienberg-Innenstadt07.07.2020 19:0016.1
Flöha-Plaue07.07.2020 19:4416.1Mittweida-Ringethal07.07.2020 19:4016.1
Markneukirchen II07.07.2020 19:2516.0Freital07.07.2020 19:4516.0
Freital-Hainsberg07.07.2020 19:4516.0Ursprung 07.07.2020 18:4915.9
Reichenbach OT Rotschau07.07.2020 19:4515.9Seiffen07.07.2020 19:4515.9
Chemnitz-Adelsberg II07.07.2020 19:4415.6Waldheim-Massanei07.07.2020 19:2515.6
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha07.07.2020 19:4515.5Görlitz-Biesnitz07.07.2020 19:4015.5
Dobraschütz (TH)07.07.2020 19:4515.3Chemnitz - Borna07.07.2020 19:4115.2
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg07.07.2020 19:4415.1Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)07.07.2020 19:4015.1
Lohmen07.07.2020 19:4715.0Chemnitz-Küchwald07.07.2020 19:4414.9
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf07.07.2020 19:4514.9Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf07.07.2020 19:4014.8
Chemnitz-Adelsberg07.07.2020 19:4214.8Wüstenbrand07.07.2020 19:3814.7
Freiberg II07.07.2020 19:4314.7Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal07.07.2020 19:4514.7
Chemnitz-Gablenz07.07.2020 19:4014.6Pirna-Hinterjessen07.07.2020 19:4514.6
Neumark07.07.2020 20:4014.6Lawalde/Streitfeld07.07.2020 19:4514.5
Auerbach/Vogtl.07.07.2020 19:3014.5Wilthen07.07.2020 19:4414.4
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)07.07.2020 19:4414.4Eppendorf07.07.2020 19:3414.3
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag07.07.2020 19:4814.2Aue07.07.2020 19:4014.2
Crostau07.07.2020 19:3514.2Großwaltersdorf07.07.2020 19:4014.2
Schlettau07.07.2020 19:4114.2Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach07.07.2020 19:4514.2
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf07.07.2020 19:4514.1Chemnitz-Harthau II07.07.2020 19:4514.1
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain07.07.2020 19:4414.0Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel07.07.2020 19:4113.8
Chemnitz-Harthau07.07.2020 19:3813.8Kirchberg07.07.2020 19:4413.8
Gornsdorf07.07.2020 19:4013.8Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf07.07.2020 18:4613.7
Lichtentanne 07.07.2020 19:4313.6Zwickau-Maxhütte07.07.2020 19:4013.6
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach07.07.2020 19:4513.6Altenberg-Bärenfels07.07.2020 19:3113.4
Callenberg-Reichenbach07.07.2020 19:4613.3Oelsnitz (Vogtland)07.07.2020 19:4513.2
Olbersdorf07.07.2020 19:4013.2Oederan-Gahlenz07.07.2020 19:4513.2
Drebach07.07.2020 19:4513.1Hartenstein II07.07.2020 19:4013.1
Hainewalde07.07.2020 19:4713.0Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation07.07.2020 19:4013.0
Sebnitz07.07.2020 19:4512.9Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz07.07.2020 19:4512.9
Kleinhartmannsdorf07.07.2020 19:4412.9Annaberg-Buchholz 07.07.2020 19:4512.9
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau07.07.2020 19:4512.9Hartenstein07.07.2020 19:4012.8
Olbernhau07.07.2020 19:4112.7Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  07.07.2020 19:3912.7
Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II07.07.2020 19:4512.6Seifhennersdorf07.07.2020 19:4412.6
Oberbobritzsch07.07.2020 19:4412.5Langenweißbach OT Weißbach07.07.2020 19:4512.4
Mildenau-Steinbach07.07.2020 19:4512.4Schlettau-Neu-Amerika07.07.2020 19:4512.3
Mildenau OT Oberschaar07.07.2020 19:4012.2Zschorlau II07.07.2020 19:4312.1
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf07.07.2020 19:4012.1Marienberg07.07.2020 19:4511.9
Mulda / Zethau07.07.2020 19:4511.9Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa07.07.2020 19:4511.9
Crottendorf07.07.2020 19:4511.9Hochwald07.07.2020 19:4311.7
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)07.07.2020 19:4511.5Sehmatal-Cranzahl07.07.2020 19:4511.4
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal07.07.2020 19:4310.7Breitenbrunn - Rabenberg07.07.2020 19:4110.2
Johanngeorgenstadt07.07.2020 19:4510.2Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal07.07.2020 19:408.6
Morgenröthe07.07.2020 19:467.9Marienberg-Kühnhaide07.07.2020 19:387.6