User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2AKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2AKT_
°C
Radebeul16.10.2018 18:3014.9Lawalde/Streitfeld16.10.2018 19:5514.4
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)16.10.2018 19:4514.2Leipzig-Gohlis16.10.2018 19:4514.0
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)16.10.2018 19:4913.8Hohenstein-Ernstthal16.10.2018 19:3013.7
Marienberg-Innenstadt16.10.2018 19:0013.6Dresden-Rockau16.10.2018 19:4913.4
Flöha-Zentrum16.10.2018 19:5013.3Annaberg-Buchholz 16.10.2018 19:5013.1
Dresden-Altfranken16.10.2018 19:5413.1Dohma-Goes16.10.2018 19:4513.1
Hochwald16.10.2018 19:4713.0Markranstädt16.10.2018 19:4812.9
Zwickau-Eckersbach16.10.2018 19:5012.8Dresden-Loschwitz II16.10.2018 19:4912.7
Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau16.10.2018 19:4912.6Leipzig-Schönefeld16.10.2018 19:4712.6
Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord16.10.2018 19:3912.4Dohna OT Köttewitz16.10.2018 18:4012.4
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain16.10.2018 19:4712.2Lohmen16.10.2018 19:5212.1
Dresden-Leubnitz16.10.2018 19:4512.1Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf16.10.2018 19:5012.0
Chemnitz-Küchwald16.10.2018 19:5411.9Groitzsch16.10.2018 19:0011.9
Eilenburg-Mitte16.10.2018 19:0811.9Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal16.10.2018 19:5511.7
Markneukirchen II16.10.2018 19:5011.7Sehmatal-Cranzahl16.10.2018 19:4611.7
Dresden-Loschwitz16.10.2018 19:4111.6Kirchberg16.10.2018 19:4711.6
Elstra OT Kriepitz16.10.2018 19:4911.6Crottendorf16.10.2018 19:4511.6
Chemnitz-Reichenhain16.10.2018 19:4711.5Schkeuditz16.10.2018 19:5011.5
Seiffen16.10.2018 19:3511.4Auerbach/Vogtl.16.10.2018 19:3011.4
Großwaltersdorf16.10.2018 19:5011.3Ursprung 16.10.2018 19:4611.3
Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel16.10.2018 19:5311.2Zwönitz16.10.2018 19:5011.2
Marienberg-Galgenberg16.10.2018 19:5011.2Chemnitz-Harthau16.10.2018 19:5111.2
Elsterberg/Reuth16.10.2018 19:4911.1Reichenbach OT Rotschau16.10.2018 19:5011.1
Stützengrün OT Lichtenau16.10.2018 19:4911.0Lucka (TH)16.10.2018 19:4511.0
Sebnitz16.10.2018 19:4611.0Johanngeorgenstadt16.10.2018 19:4511.0
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)16.10.2018 19:5011.0Lunzenau OT Wiederberg16.10.2018 19:5410.9
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach16.10.2018 19:5110.9Dobraschütz16.10.2018 19:5010.9
Mildenau-Steinbach16.10.2018 19:4310.9Gornsdorf16.10.2018 19:4610.9
Mildenau OT Oberschaar16.10.2018 19:4510.9Olbernhau16.10.2018 19:4610.8
Crostau16.10.2018 18:3010.7Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund16.10.2018 19:4410.7
Hartenstein16.10.2018 19:4610.6Olbersdorf16.10.2018 19:4510.6
Frohburg 16.10.2018 19:4510.6Flöha-Plaue16.10.2018 19:4910.6
Döbeln16.10.2018 19:4010.6Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft16.10.2018 19:4710.5
Lauchhammer-West (BB)16.10.2018 19:5210.5Nünchritz16.10.2018 19:5010.4
Brandis OT Beucha16.10.2018 19:4510.4Chemnitz-Adelsberg II16.10.2018 19:4810.4
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg16.10.2018 19:5010.3Drebach16.10.2018 19:4510.3
Hartenstein II16.10.2018 19:5010.2Wilthen16.10.2018 19:5010.2
Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf16.10.2018 19:5010.2Langenweißbach OT Weißbach16.10.2018 19:5010.1
Zwickau-Weißenborn16.10.2018 19:5010.1Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)16.10.2018 19:4810.1
Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf16.10.2018 19:5010.1Görlitz-Biesnitz16.10.2018 19:5010.1
Dessau (SA)16.10.2018 19:4010.1Wurzen-Burkartshain16.10.2018 19:3610.0
Wechselburg 16.10.2018 19:509.9Halle/Saale (SA)16.10.2018 19:509.9
Brachwitz16.10.2018 19:499.9Großnaundorf16.10.2018 19:509.9
Zschorlau II16.10.2018 19:489.9Grimma/Schkortitz16.10.2018 19:479.8
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha16.10.2018 19:559.7Seifhennersdorf16.10.2018 19:549.7
Leipzig-Lößnig16.10.2018 19:509.5Halsbrücke16.10.2018 19:009.5
Lichtentanne 16.10.2018 19:459.4Altenberg-Bärenfels16.10.2018 19:469.4
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  16.10.2018 19:469.3Zwickau-Maxhütte16.10.2018 19:449.2
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag16.10.2018 19:539.2Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf16.10.2018 19:459.1
Parthenstein OT Klinga16.10.2018 19:509.1Lunzenau OT Elsdorf16.10.2018 19:508.9
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf16.10.2018 19:428.8Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal16.10.2018 19:508.8
Hainewalde16.10.2018 19:538.8Morgenröthe16.10.2018 19:528.7
Callenberg OT Reichenbach16.10.2018 19:558.6Striegistal OT Mobendorf16.10.2018 19:308.5
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain16.10.2018 19:388.5Kleinhartmannsdorf16.10.2018 19:548.4
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)16.10.2018 19:518.4Eppendorf16.10.2018 19:448.1
Mittweida-Ringethal16.10.2018 19:417.9Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal16.10.2018 19:447.7
Oberbobritzsch16.10.2018 19:506.3Marienberg - Kühnhaide16.10.2018 19:425.1