User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WRAKT_
°
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WRAKT_
°
Pirna-Hinterjessen01.06.2020 19:34357Schlettau-Neu-Amerika01.06.2020 19:30355
Schmölln (TH)01.06.2020 19:27355Chemnitz-Küchwald01.06.2020 19:34353
Johanngeorgenstadt01.06.2020 19:35350Großwaltersdorf01.06.2020 19:34339
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal01.06.2020 19:35338Waldheim-Massanei01.06.2020 19:20338
Radebeul01.06.2020 19:35337Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau01.06.2020 19:35327
Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal01.06.2020 19:30321Chemnitz-Reichenhain01.06.2020 19:32315
Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa01.06.2020 19:32315Wüstenbrand01.06.2020 19:25306
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel01.06.2020 19:30306Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)01.06.2020 19:25300
Parthenstein OT Klinga01.06.2020 19:30295Flöha-Zentrum01.06.2020 19:30292
Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II01.06.2020 19:34270Striegistal OT Mobendorf01.06.2020 19:30270
Lauchhammer-West (BB)01.06.2020 19:34270Dresden-Cossebaude01.06.2020 19:30270
Chemnitz-Harthau01.06.2020 19:28255Zschorlau II01.06.2020 19:33248
Schkeuditz01.06.2020 19:35247Crottendorf01.06.2020 19:30232
Nünchritz01.06.2020 19:35229Mildenau-Steinbach01.06.2020 19:32229
Hainewalde01.06.2020 19:35225Dresden-Loschwitz II01.06.2020 19:34225
Freital01.06.2020 19:35202Mulda / Zethau01.06.2020 19:32184
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf01.06.2020 19:12158Dobraschütz (TH)01.06.2020 19:35157
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)01.06.2020 19:30157Chemnitz - Borna01.06.2020 19:33135
Chemnitz-Adelsberg II01.06.2020 19:30135Altenberg-Bärenfels01.06.2020 19:31135
Sebnitz01.06.2020 19:30132Dessau Süd01.06.2020 19:30126
Sehmatal-Cranzahl01.06.2020 19:32120Chemnitz-Adelsberg01.06.2020 19:32119
Lichtentanne 01.06.2020 19:31115Lawalde/Streitfeld01.06.2020 19:35112
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach01.06.2020 19:34110Ursprung 01.06.2020 19:22105
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf01.06.2020 19:3090Langenweißbach OT Weißbach01.06.2020 19:3587
Leipzig-Gohlis01.06.2020 19:3080Groitzsch01.06.2020 19:0074
Chemnitz-Harthau II01.06.2020 19:3271Eilenburg-Mitte01.06.2020 19:3070
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft01.06.2020 19:3168Flöha-Plaue01.06.2020 19:3468
Dohma-Goes01.06.2020 19:3067Chemnitz-Nordpark01.06.2020 19:3067
Seifhennersdorf01.06.2020 19:3467Lunzenau OT Wiederberg01.06.2020 19:3467
Reichenbach OT Rotschau01.06.2020 19:3567Marienberg-Innenstadt01.06.2020 19:0067
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)01.06.2020 19:2665Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)01.06.2020 19:3465
Mittweida-Ringethal01.06.2020 19:2063Zwickau-Eckersbach01.06.2020 19:3558
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha01.06.2020 19:3555Brachwitz01.06.2020 19:3155
Crostau01.06.2020 19:1553Olbernhau01.06.2020 19:3150
Eppendorf01.06.2020 19:2445Hartenstein II01.06.2020 19:3045
Dresden-Leubnitz01.06.2020 19:3045Grimma-Schkortitz01.06.2020 19:3244
Annaberg-Buchholz 01.06.2020 19:3543Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf01.06.2020 19:3043
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach01.06.2020 19:3243Leipzig-Knautkleeberg01.06.2020 19:3542
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  01.06.2020 19:2940Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain01.06.2020 19:2539
Oberbobritzsch01.06.2020 19:3437Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)01.06.2020 19:3236
Chemnitz-Gablenz01.06.2020 19:3036Hochwald01.06.2020 19:3335
Elsterberg/Reuth01.06.2020 19:3434Dohna-Köttewitz01.06.2020 19:3534
Leipzig-Lößnig01.06.2020 19:3533Striegistal OT Marbach01.06.2020 19:1432
Dresden-Loschwitz01.06.2020 19:3032Wilthen01.06.2020 19:3030
Borna OT Wyhra01.06.2020 19:3130Leipzig-Schönefeld01.06.2020 19:3030
Großnaundorf01.06.2020 19:3025Marienberg01.06.2020 19:3424
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz01.06.2020 19:3522Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf01.06.2020 19:3022
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation01.06.2020 19:3022Wechselburg 01.06.2020 19:3022
Olbersdorf01.06.2020 19:3022Pfaffroda-Dörnthal01.06.2020 19:2922
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf01.06.2020 19:3022Görlitz-Biesnitz01.06.2020 19:3022
Brandis-Beucha01.06.2020 19:3120Gornsdorf01.06.2020 19:3017
Lohmen01.06.2020 19:3216Coswig01.06.2020 19:3211
Kleinhartmannsdorf01.06.2020 19:3411Callenberg-Reichenbach01.06.2020 19:319
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain01.06.2020 19:349Auerbach/Vogtl.01.06.2020 19:305
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)01.06.2020 19:351Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf01.06.2020 19:250
Freital-Hainsberg01.06.2020 19:320Frohburg 01.06.2020 19:340
Wurzen-Burkartshain01.06.2020 19:160Freital-Potschappel01.06.2020 19:240
Aue01.06.2020 19:300Zwickau-Maxhütte01.06.2020 19:230
Oederan-Gahlenz01.06.2020 19:310Marienberg-Kühnhaide01.06.2020 19:270
Drebach01.06.2020 19:300Morgenröthe01.06.2020 18:410
Markranstädt01.06.2020 19:370Eilenburg01.06.2020 18:350