User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDD24H
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDD24H
Zwickau-Maxhütte19.05.2019 23:270.0Brandis OT Beucha19.05.2019 23:260.0
Chemnitz-Reichenhain19.05.2019 23:280.0Auerbach/Vogtl.19.05.2019 23:150.0
Brachwitz19.05.2019 23:290.0Oelsnitz (Vogtland)19.05.2019 22:580.0
Markneukirchen II19.05.2019 23:030.0Döbeln19.05.2019 23:090.0
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach19.05.2019 23:300.0Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord19.05.2019 23:010.0
Seifhennersdorf19.05.2019 23:300.0Eilenburg19.05.2019 23:300.0
Hainewalde19.05.2019 23:330.0Großnaundorf19.05.2019 23:300.0
Dohma-Goes19.05.2019 23:250.0Markranstädt19.05.2019 23:300.0
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal19.05.2019 23:300.0Leipzig-Gohlis19.05.2019 23:300.0
Schkeuditz19.05.2019 23:300.0Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund19.05.2019 23:070.0
Lauchhammer-West (BB)19.05.2019 23:310.0Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  19.05.2019 23:260.0
Freiberg19.05.2019 23:300.0Marienberg - Kühnhaide19.05.2019 23:220.0
Radebeul19.05.2019 23:300.0Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft19.05.2019 23:17-1.0
Mittweida-Ringethal19.05.2019 23:21-1.0Eilenburg-Mitte19.05.2019 23:08-1.0
Zschorlau II19.05.2019 23:28-1.0Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)19.05.2019 23:28-1.0
Olbersdorf19.05.2019 23:25-1.0Flöha-Plaue19.05.2019 23:29-1.0
Leipzig-Lößnig19.05.2019 23:30-1.0Waldheim OT Massanei19.05.2019 23:25-1.0
Elstra OT Kriepitz19.05.2019 23:29-1.0Königswartha OT Wartha19.05.2019 23:26-1.0
Stützengrün OT Lichtenau19.05.2019 23:28-1.0Olbernhau19.05.2019 23:26-1.0
Chemnitz-Adelsberg II19.05.2019 23:28-1.0Hochwald19.05.2019 23:27-1.0
Altenberg-Bärenfels19.05.2019 23:16-1.0Grimma/Schkortitz19.05.2019 23:27-1.0
Flöha-Zentrum19.05.2019 23:30-1.4Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation19.05.2019 23:20-1.5
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)19.05.2019 23:30-2.0Chemnitz-Harthau19.05.2019 23:27-2.0
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf19.05.2019 23:30-2.0Langenweißbach OT Weißbach19.05.2019 23:30-2.3
Crottendorf19.05.2019 23:30-2.3Dobraschütz19.05.2019 23:30-2.3
Oberbobritzsch19.05.2019 23:30-2.4Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau19.05.2019 23:30-2.4
Kleinhartmannsdorf19.05.2019 23:30-2.4Chemnitz-Nordpark19.05.2019 23:25-2.5
Großwaltersdorf19.05.2019 23:30-2.5Annaberg-Buchholz 19.05.2019 23:30-2.5
Görlitz-Biesnitz19.05.2019 23:30-2.5Eppendorf19.05.2019 23:24-2.5
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf19.05.2019 23:30-2.5Zwickau-Eckersbach19.05.2019 23:30-2.5
Callenberg OT Reichenbach19.05.2019 23:31-2.5Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal19.05.2019 23:30-2.6
Lawalde/Streitfeld19.05.2019 23:30-2.8Reichenbach OT Rotschau19.05.2019 23:30-2.8
Johanngeorgenstadt19.05.2019 23:00-2.8Lohmen19.05.2019 23:32-2.9
Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf19.05.2019 23:30-3.0Halle/Saale (SA)19.05.2019 23:30-3.0
Parthenstein OT Klinga19.05.2019 23:30-3.0Sebnitz19.05.2019 23:30-3.1
Wechselburg 19.05.2019 23:30-3.1Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf19.05.2019 23:30-3.1
Wurzen-Burkartshain19.05.2019 23:08-3.3Leipzig-Knautkleeberg19.05.2019 23:30-3.3
Crostau19.05.2019 23:30-3.5Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf19.05.2019 22:25-3.5