User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDD24H
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDD24H
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf17.10.2019 09:10+4.0Lawalde/Streitfeld17.10.2019 09:15+3.5
Wilthen17.10.2019 09:10+3.5Seifhennersdorf17.10.2019 09:14+3.2
Marienberg - Niederlauterstein17.10.2019 09:00+3.2Wechselburg 17.10.2019 09:10+3.1
Oberbobritzsch17.10.2019 09:14+3.1Sebnitz17.10.2019 09:15+3.1
Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf17.10.2019 09:10+3.1Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)17.10.2019 09:10+3.1
Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf17.10.2019 09:10+3.0Schlettau17.10.2019 09:11+2.9
Eppendorf17.10.2019 09:14+2.9Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf17.10.2019 09:05+2.9
Großwaltersdorf17.10.2019 09:14+2.9Crottendorf17.10.2019 09:15+2.8
Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal17.10.2019 09:10+2.8Görlitz-Biesnitz17.10.2019 09:10+2.8
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation17.10.2019 09:00+2.7Lohmen17.10.2019 09:12+2.7
Annaberg-Buchholz 17.10.2019 09:15+2.6Chemnitz-Nordpark17.10.2019 09:10+2.6
Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal17.10.2019 09:13+2.6Lunzenau OT Elsdorf17.10.2019 09:10+2.5
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach17.10.2019 09:15+2.4Langenweißbach OT Weißbach17.10.2019 09:15+2.3
Zwönitz17.10.2019 09:15+2.3Wurzen-Burkartshain17.10.2019 08:57+2.3
Zwickau-Eckersbach17.10.2019 09:15+2.2Callenberg OT Reichenbach17.10.2019 09:11+2.2
Eilenburg-Mitte17.10.2019 09:10+2.2Chemnitz-Harthau17.10.2019 09:10+2.1
Borna OT Wyhra17.10.2019 09:00+2.0Marienberg-Innenstadt17.10.2019 09:10+2.0
Parthenstein OT Klinga17.10.2019 09:05+2.0Stützengrün OT Lichtenau17.10.2019 09:08+2.0
Reichenbach OT Rotschau17.10.2019 09:15+1.9Dobraschütz (TH)17.10.2019 09:15+1.9
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)17.10.2019 09:15+1.9Leipzig-Knautkleeberg17.10.2019 09:10+1.8
Flöha-Zentrum17.10.2019 09:10+1.6Crimmitschau-Blankenhain17.10.2019 09:11+1.2
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft17.10.2019 09:02+1.0Grimma/Schkortitz17.10.2019 09:12+1.0
Waldheim OT Massanei17.10.2019 09:10+1.0Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)17.10.2019 09:14+1.0
Leipzig-Lößnig17.10.2019 09:15+1.0Zschorlau II17.10.2019 09:13+1.0
Olbersdorf17.10.2019 09:10+1.0Flöha-Plaue17.10.2019 09:14+1.0
Chemnitz - Borna17.10.2019 09:11+1.0Elstra OT Kriepitz17.10.2019 09:14+1.0
Olbernhau17.10.2019 09:11+1.0Mittweida-Ringethal17.10.2019 09:00+1.0
Chemnitz-Gablenz17.10.2019 09:10+1.0Altenberg-Bärenfels17.10.2019 09:01+1.0
Königswartha OT Wartha17.10.2019 09:14+1.0Hochwald17.10.2019 09:13+1.0
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal17.10.2019 09:150.0