User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
SOD1H_
min
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
SOD1H_
min
Eppendorf20.07.2024 15:3460Brachwitz20.07.2024 15:4160
Eilenburg-Mitte20.07.2024 15:4060Zwickau-Eckersbach20.07.2024 15:4560
Radebeul20.07.2024 15:4560Sebnitz20.07.2024 15:4060
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf20.07.2024 15:2560Lawalde/Streitfeld20.07.2024 15:4560
Brandis-Beucha20.07.2024 15:3760Leipzig-Knautkleeberg20.07.2024 15:4060
Großnaundorf20.07.2024 15:4060Schkeuditz20.07.2024 15:4060
Dohma-Goes20.07.2024 15:4060Zwickau - Marienthal20.07.2024 15:4560
Lichtentanne 20.07.2024 15:4160Kleinhartmannsdorf20.07.2024 15:4460
Borna OT Wyhra20.07.2024 15:3160Doebeln-Woellsdorf20.07.2024 15:4059
Lohmen20.07.2024 15:4258Zwickau-Maxhütte20.07.2024 15:3657
Striegistal OT Mobendorf20.07.2024 14:2456Dessau Süd20.07.2024 15:4448
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain20.07.2024 15:3748Wilthen20.07.2024 15:4442
Unterheinsdorf20.07.2024 15:3441Crostau20.07.2024 15:4040
Schmölln (TH)20.07.2024 15:3940Ursprung 20.07.2024 15:3940
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf20.07.2024 15:4040Oberbobritzsch20.07.2024 15:4032
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach20.07.2024 14:2520Chemnitz-Harthau20.07.2024 15:3817
Auerbach/Vogtl.20.07.2024 15:3016Marienberg - Gebirge20.07.2024 15:3511
Wechselburg 20.07.2024 15:4010Groitzsch20.07.2024 15:4010
Kleinwaltersdorf20.07.2024 15:390Callenberg20.07.2024 15:410
Dresden-Buehlau20.07.2024 15:400Krompach CZ20.07.2024 15:410
Kitzscher20.07.2024 15:410Oberwiesenthal20.07.2024 15:410
Leipzig-Gohlis20.07.2024 15:400Frohburg Zentrum20.07.2024 15:400
Geyer20.07.2024 15:410Beucha-Kleinsteinberg20.07.2024 15:420
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz20.07.2024 15:410Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel20.07.2024 15:440
Oberwiesenthal II20.07.2024 15:410Trebsen20.07.2024 15:410
Rochlitz20.07.2024 15:410Neuhausen - Schwartenberg20.07.2024 15:410
Bitterfeld-Wolfen 20.07.2024 15:410Plauen - Reusa20.07.2024 15:410
Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau20.07.2024 15:410Amtsberg-Dittersdorf20.07.2024 15:090
Lugau/Erzgeb.20.07.2024 15:420Waldheim-Massanei20.07.2024 15:400
Dohna-Köttewitz20.07.2024 15:450Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal20.07.2024 15:440
Großhartmannsdorf20.07.2024 15:440Neustadt-Niederottendorf20.07.2024 15:400
Pirna-Liebethal20.07.2024 15:450Parthenstein OT Klinga20.07.2024 15:400
Sehmatal-Cranzahl20.07.2024 15:440Penig-Arnsdorf20.07.2024 15:440
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün20.07.2024 15:400Olbernhau20.07.2024 15:420
Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz20.07.2024 15:400Chemnitz-Adelsberg20.07.2024 15:420
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal20.07.2024 15:450Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)20.07.2024 15:410
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft20.07.2024 15:440Leipzig-Schönefeld20.07.2024 15:380
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün20.07.2024 15:400Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau20.07.2024 15:420