User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LFAKT_
%
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LFAKT_
%
Marienberg-Kühnhaide01.06.2020 20:0989Morgenröthe01.06.2020 20:1388
Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal01.06.2020 20:1084Callenberg-Reichenbach01.06.2020 20:1683
Mildenau-Steinbach01.06.2020 20:1082Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa01.06.2020 20:1280
Oberbobritzsch01.06.2020 20:1479Pirna-Hinterjessen01.06.2020 20:1479
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)01.06.2020 20:1578Striegistal OT Marbach01.06.2020 19:4478
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal01.06.2020 20:1377Mittweida-Ringethal01.06.2020 20:0077
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel01.06.2020 20:1076Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)01.06.2020 20:0376
Sehmatal-Cranzahl01.06.2020 20:1275Crottendorf01.06.2020 20:1575
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag01.06.2020 20:1475Olbernhau01.06.2020 20:1175
Chemnitz-Adelsberg01.06.2020 20:1274Chemnitz-Gablenz01.06.2020 20:1074
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz01.06.2020 20:1574Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf01.06.2020 19:1674
Mulda / Zethau01.06.2020 20:1273Großwaltersdorf01.06.2020 20:1473
Oederan-Gahlenz01.06.2020 20:1272Hartenstein II01.06.2020 20:1072
Eppendorf01.06.2020 20:0471Lunzenau OT Elsdorf01.06.2020 20:1571
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain01.06.2020 20:1470Schönberg/Köthel01.06.2020 20:0870
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  01.06.2020 20:0970Drebach01.06.2020 20:1570
Chemnitz-Harthau01.06.2020 20:0769Kleinhartmannsdorf01.06.2020 20:1469
Marienberg01.06.2020 20:1468Zschorlau II01.06.2020 20:1368
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha01.06.2020 20:1568Oelsnitz (Vogtland)01.06.2020 20:1268
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)01.06.2020 20:1068Ursprung 01.06.2020 20:0268
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach01.06.2020 20:1068Gornsdorf01.06.2020 20:1067
Olbersdorf01.06.2020 20:1067Johanngeorgenstadt01.06.2020 20:1567
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach01.06.2020 20:1567Hainewalde01.06.2020 20:1767
Annaberg-Buchholz 01.06.2020 20:1566Frohburg 01.06.2020 20:1466
Dobraschütz (TH)01.06.2020 20:1566Breitenbrunn - Rabenberg01.06.2020 20:1166
Grimma-Schkortitz01.06.2020 20:1265Schlettau01.06.2020 20:1165
Neumark01.06.2020 21:1065Lichtentanne 01.06.2020 20:1165
Chemnitz-Küchwald01.06.2020 20:1465Langenweißbach OT Weißbach01.06.2020 20:1564
Elsterberg/Reuth01.06.2020 20:1464Aue01.06.2020 20:1064
Chemnitz-Reichenhain01.06.2020 20:1263Schlettau-Neu-Amerika01.06.2020 20:1063
Chemnitz-Harthau II01.06.2020 20:1063Striegistal OT Mobendorf01.06.2020 20:0063
Flöha-Plaue01.06.2020 20:1463Königswartha-Wartha01.06.2020 20:1363
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf01.06.2020 19:5262Dohma-Goes01.06.2020 20:1062
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund01.06.2020 20:0562Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf01.06.2020 20:1062
Wüstenbrand01.06.2020 20:0661Großnaundorf01.06.2020 20:1061
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)01.06.2020 20:1461Wechselburg 01.06.2020 20:1560
Sebnitz01.06.2020 20:1559Zwickau-Maxhütte01.06.2020 20:0858
Freital01.06.2020 20:1558Dessau Süd01.06.2020 20:1058
Freital-Hainsberg01.06.2020 20:1258Flöha-Zentrum01.06.2020 20:0058
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau01.06.2020 20:1557Teichland-Maust (BB)01.06.2020 20:0257
Dresden-Loschwitz01.06.2020 20:1057Parthenstein OT Klinga01.06.2020 20:1557
Chemnitz - Borna01.06.2020 20:1157Wilthen01.06.2020 20:1457
Hochwald01.06.2020 20:1356Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)01.06.2020 20:1256
Dresden-Leubnitz01.06.2020 20:1056Waldheim-Massanei01.06.2020 19:2056
Zwickau-Eckersbach01.06.2020 20:1555Chemnitz-Nordpark01.06.2020 20:1055
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf01.06.2020 20:1054Markneukirchen II01.06.2020 20:1054
Reichenbach OT Rotschau01.06.2020 20:1553Auerbach/Vogtl.01.06.2020 20:0053
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg01.06.2020 20:1453Brandis-Beucha01.06.2020 20:1453
Eilenburg-Mitte01.06.2020 20:1552Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II01.06.2020 20:1552
Dohna-Köttewitz01.06.2020 20:1552Lawalde/Streitfeld01.06.2020 20:1552
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)01.06.2020 19:5052Coswig01.06.2020 20:1150
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation01.06.2020 20:1050Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)01.06.2020 20:0550
Crostau01.06.2020 19:1550Leipzig-Knautkleeberg01.06.2020 20:1550
Marienberg-Innenstadt01.06.2020 19:0050Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord01.06.2020 20:0749
Altenberg-Bärenfels01.06.2020 20:0149Dresden-Cossebaude01.06.2020 20:1049
Radebeul01.06.2020 20:1548Nünchritz01.06.2020 20:1548
Brachwitz01.06.2020 20:1648Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal01.06.2020 20:1548
Schkeuditz01.06.2020 20:1547Ebersbach-Neugersdorf01.06.2020 20:1547
Wurzen-Burkartshain01.06.2020 20:0447Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft01.06.2020 20:0147
Görlitz-Biesnitz01.06.2020 20:1046Groitzsch01.06.2020 19:0044
Drebkau (BB)01.06.2020 20:0443Rietschen / Nieder Prauske01.06.2020 20:0642
Eilenburg01.06.2020 19:1542Lohmen01.06.2020 20:1742
Döbeln01.06.2020 20:0541Lauchhammer-West (BB)01.06.2020 20:1440
Leipzig-Gohlis01.06.2020 20:1539Leipzig-Lößnig01.06.2020 20:1539
Freital-Potschappel01.06.2020 20:0438Markranstädt01.06.2020 20:1737
Leipzig-Schönefeld01.06.2020 20:1035Chemnitz-Adelsberg II01.06.2020 19:3032
Seifhennersdorf01.06.2020 20:1431Schmölln (TH)01.06.2020 20:0730
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain01.06.2020 20:069Borna OT Wyhra01.06.2020 20:000
Dresden-Loschwitz II01.06.2020 20:140Dresden-Rockau01.06.2020 20:140