Stationsname | Meldezeit UTC |
WEZUST |
Stationsname | Meldezeit UTC |
WEZUST | |
Wurzen-Burkartshain | 19.03.2024 06:18 | Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf | 19.03.2024 06:15 | Chemnitz-Klaffenbach | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Zschopau - Schlösschen | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Amtsberg-Dittersdorf | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Wechselburg | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Kleinhartmannsdorf | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Lichtentanne | 19.03.2024 06:27 | Schlettau | 19.03.2024 06:25 | |||
Frohburg | 19.03.2024 06:28 | Groitzsch | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Leipzig-Gohlis | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Lohmen | 19.03.2024 06:32 | Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel | 19.03.2024 06:28 | |||
Gornsdorf | 19.03.2024 06:20 | Schönwölkau-Gollmenz | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Ursprung | 19.03.2024 06:15 | Großnaundorf | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Quitzdorf am See-Steinölsa | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Eppendorf | 19.03.2024 06:24 | |||
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Crottendorf | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Auerbach/Vogtl. | 19.03.2024 06:15 | Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain | 19.03.2024 06:32 | Chemnitz-Harthau | 19.03.2024 06:28 | |||
Zwickau-Maxhütte | 19.03.2024 06:28 | Lunzenau OT Elsdorf | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Oberbobritzsch | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Radebeul | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Leipzig-Schönefeld | 19.03.2024 06:19 | Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg | 19.03.2024 06:25 | |||
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Olbersdorf | 19.03.2024 06:25 | |||
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft | 19.03.2024 06:32 | Dresden-Leubnitz | 19.03.2024 06:25 | |||
Dessau Süd | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Chemnitz-Adelsberg | 19.03.2024 06:32 | |||
Sebnitz | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Dresden-Loschwitz | 19.03.2024 06:27 | |||
Striegistal OT Marbach | 19.03.2024 06:15 | Freital | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Wilthen | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Crostau | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Schmölln (TH) | 19.03.2024 06:19 | Penig-Arnsdorf | 19.03.2024 06:32 | |||
Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf | 19.03.2024 06:04 | Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Freiberg II | 19.03.2024 05:30 | Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf | 19.03.2024 06:22 | |||
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Oelsnitz (Vogtland) | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Pirna-Liebethal | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Borna OT Wyhra | 19.03.2024 06:15 | |||
Oederan-Gahlenz | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Neustadt-Niederottendorf | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Großwaltersdorf | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Marienberg-Kühnhaide | 19.03.2024 06:24 | |||
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Nünchritz | 19.03.2024 06:23 | |||
Waldheim-Massanei | 19.03.2024 06:32 | Dohna-Köttewitz | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal | 19.03.2024 06:32 | Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Mittweida | 19.03.2024 06:29 | Großhartmannsdorf | 19.03.2024 06:33 | |||
Hammerunterwiesenthal | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Weinboehla | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Striegistal OT Mobendorf | 19.03.2024 05:54 | Schkeuditz | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ) | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Parthenstein OT Klinga | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB) | 19.03.2024 06:28 | Sehmatal-Cranzahl | 19.03.2024 06:32 | |||
Callenberg-Reichenbach | 19.03.2024 06:32 | Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Marienberg-Innenstadt | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Flöha-Zentrum | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche) | 19.03.2024 06:26 | Chemnitz-Erfenschlag | 19.03.2024 06:31 | |||
Brandis-Beucha | 19.03.2024 06:26 | Lugau/Erzgeb. | 19.03.2024 06:32 | |||
Zittau-Eichgraben | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Olbernhau | 19.03.2024 06:33 | |||
Flöha/Plaue | 19.03.2024 06:29 | Elsterberg/Reuth | 19.03.2024 06:29 | |||
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB) | 19.03.2024 06:20 | Lawalde/Streitfeld | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Mittweida-Ringethal | 19.03.2024 06:20 | |||
Hainewalde | 19.03.2024 05:33 | Brachwitz | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Marienberg | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH) | 19.03.2024 06:32 | Eilenburg-Mitte | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Mildenau OT Oberschaar | 19.03.2024 06:25 | |||
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün | 19.03.2024 06:29 | Görlitz-Biesnitz | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau | 19.03.2024 06:33 | Chemnitz-Borna | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Eilenburg | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Zschorlau II | 19.03.2024 06:28 | |||
Hochwald | 19.03.2024 06:27 | Dohma-Goes | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Marienberg - Rübenau | 19.03.2024 06:25 | Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte) | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Callenberg | 19.03.2024 06:32 | Mildenau-Steinbach | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Mulda / Zethau | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Freital-Potschappel | 19.03.2024 06:28 | Freital-Hainsberg | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ) | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Coswig | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Freiberg | 19.03.2024 06:28 | Dresden-Buehlau | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB) | 19.03.2024 06:32 | Krompach CZ | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Glauchau-Reinholdshain | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Kitzscher | 19.03.2024 06:33 | |||
Oberwiesenthal | 19.03.2024 06:32 | Meerane | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Doebeln-Woellsdorf | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Frohburg Zentrum | 19.03.2024 06:32 | |||
Geyer | 19.03.2024 06:32 | Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Burgstädt | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Elsterberg-Görschnitz | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Rodewisch (Sternwarte) | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Ellefeld OT Hohofen | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH) | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Plauen OT Kauschwitz | 19.03.2024 06:25 | |||
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz | 19.03.2024 06:32 | Zschorlau (Rathaus) | 19.03.2024 06:15 | |||
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Waltersdorf | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Kleinwaltersdorf | 19.03.2024 06:32 | Oberwiesenthal II | 19.03.2024 06:32 | |||
Flöha - Steiler Weg | 19.03.2024 06:29 | Oybin-Hain | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Eppendorf II | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Trebsen | 19.03.2024 06:32 | |||
Stollberg - Gablenz | 19.03.2024 06:13 | Rochlitz | 19.03.2024 06:32 | |||
Werdau | 19.03.2024 06:20 | Bad Dueben | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Oschatz | 19.03.2024 06:25 | Naundorf | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Hammerunterwiesenthal II | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Stolpen-Helmsdorf | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Wittichenau | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Zwickau - Marienthal | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Neuhausen - Schwartenberg | 19.03.2024 06:32 | Groitzsch - Gatzen | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Neukirchen Pleisse | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Zwickau - Neuplanitz | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 19.03.2024 06:31 | Zwickau - Weissenborn | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Zschorlau III | 19.03.2024 06:30 | Sohland a.d. Spree | 19.03.2024 06:30 | |||
Plauen - Reusa | 19.03.2024 06:33 | Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau | 19.03.2024 06:32 | |||
Unterheinsdorf | 19.03.2024 06:24 |