User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WEZUST
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WEZUST
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg29.01.2023 19:48WWMorgenröthe29.01.2023 19:50WW
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg29.01.2023 19:50WWMarienberg-Kühnhaide29.01.2023 19:45WW
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach29.01.2023 19:50WWZschopau - Schlösschen29.01.2023 19:50WW
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf29.01.2023 19:48WWWechselburg 29.01.2023 19:50WW
Annaberg-Buchholz 29.01.2023 19:50WWKleinhartmannsdorf29.01.2023 19:50WW
Lichtentanne 29.01.2023 19:45WWSchlettau29.01.2023 19:50WW
Frohburg 29.01.2023 19:50WWGroitzsch29.01.2023 19:50WW
Leipzig-Gohlis29.01.2023 19:50WWSeifhennersdorf29.01.2023 19:50WW
Chemnitz-Nordpark29.01.2023 19:50WWLohmen29.01.2023 19:52WW
Gornsdorf29.01.2023 19:50WWSchönwölkau-Gollmenz29.01.2023 19:50WW
Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)29.01.2023 19:24WWUrsprung 29.01.2023 19:31WW
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha29.01.2023 19:50WWGroßnaundorf29.01.2023 19:50WW
Eppendorf29.01.2023 19:44WWRietschen / Nieder Prauske29.01.2023 19:27WW
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach29.01.2023 19:50WWCrottendorf29.01.2023 19:50WW
Auerbach/Vogtl.29.01.2023 19:30WWZwönitz-Niederzwönitz29.01.2023 19:50WW
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain29.01.2023 19:45WWChemnitz-Harthau29.01.2023 19:48WW
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf29.01.2023 19:30WWZwickau-Maxhütte29.01.2023 19:48WW
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund29.01.2023 19:22WWLunzenau OT Elsdorf29.01.2023 19:50WW
Oberbobritzsch29.01.2023 19:50WWRadebeul29.01.2023 19:45WW
Leipzig-Schönefeld29.01.2023 19:44WWBurkhardtsdorf-Kemtau29.01.2023 19:51WW
Olbersdorf29.01.2023 19:45WWNiederstriegis-Hohenlauft29.01.2023 19:52WW
Dresden-Leubnitz29.01.2023 19:45WWAugustusburg-Kunnersdorf29.01.2023 19:26WW
Dessau Süd29.01.2023 19:50WWChemnitz-Adelsberg29.01.2023 19:52WW
Sebnitz29.01.2023 19:50WWDresden-Loschwitz29.01.2023 19:47WW
Striegistal OT Marbach29.01.2023 19:17WWMarienberg-Niederlauterstein29.01.2023 19:42WW
Freital29.01.2023 19:50WWCrostau29.01.2023 19:30WW
Schmölln (TH)29.01.2023 19:44WWPenig-Arnsdorf29.01.2023 19:52WW
Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf29.01.2023 19:48WWGrimma-Schkortitz29.01.2023 19:47WW
Königswartha-Wartha29.01.2023 19:45WWDresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord29.01.2023 19:22WW
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf29.01.2023 19:50WWFreiberg II29.01.2023 18:50WW
Seiffen29.01.2023 19:45WWDippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf29.01.2023 19:47WW
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg29.01.2023 19:50WWBorna - Siedlung Kesselshain29.01.2023 19:37WW
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)29.01.2023 19:51WWPirna-Hinterjessen29.01.2023 19:51WW
Oederan-Gahlenz29.01.2023 19:51WWGlashütte-Oberfrauendorf29.01.2023 19:50WW
Wurzen-Burkartshain29.01.2023 19:36WWNeustadt-Niederottendorf29.01.2023 19:50WW
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün29.01.2023 19:50WWGroßwaltersdorf29.01.2023 19:50WW
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach29.01.2023 19:51WWDresden-Rockau29.01.2023 19:49WW
Nünchritz29.01.2023 19:50WWWaldheim-Massanei29.01.2023 19:52WW
Dohna-Köttewitz29.01.2023 19:50WWSchwarzenberg Oswaldtal29.01.2023 19:52WW
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal29.01.2023 19:44WWSehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf29.01.2023 19:51WW
Mittweida29.01.2023 19:49WWDrebach29.01.2023 19:45WW
Großhartmannsdorf29.01.2023 19:52WWHammerunterwiesenthal29.01.2023 19:50WW
Weinboehla29.01.2023 19:50WWStriegistal OT Mobendorf29.01.2023 19:45WW
Schkeuditz29.01.2023 19:50WWFrýdlant (Friedland - CZ)29.01.2023 19:49WW
Parthenstein OT Klinga29.01.2023 19:50WWDrebkau-Leuthen (BB)29.01.2023 19:48WW
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)29.01.2023 19:50WWDresden-Cossebaude29.01.2023 19:50WW
Sehmatal-Cranzahl29.01.2023 19:52WWCallenberg-Reichenbach29.01.2023 19:52WW
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation29.01.2023 19:50WWMarienberg-Innenstadt29.01.2023 19:50WW
Flöha-Zentrum29.01.2023 19:50WWChemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)29.01.2023 19:45WW
Teichland-Maust (BB)29.01.2023 19:25WWChemnitz-Erfenschlag29.01.2023 19:51WW
Brandis-Beucha29.01.2023 19:47WWLugau/Erz. OT Niederlugau 29.01.2023 19:52WW
Zittau-Eichgraben29.01.2023 19:51WWOlbernhau29.01.2023 19:52WW
Flöha/Plaue29.01.2023 19:49WWElsterberg/Reuth29.01.2023 19:50WW
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)29.01.2023 19:30WWLawalde/Streitfeld29.01.2023 19:50WW
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf29.01.2023 19:45WWKirchberg29.01.2023 19:45WW
Markranstädt29.01.2023 19:50WWMittweida-Ringethal29.01.2023 19:40WW
Hainewalde29.01.2023 18:51WWBrachwitz29.01.2023 19:51WW
Marienberg29.01.2023 19:51WWReichenbach OT Rotschau29.01.2023 19:50WW
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal29.01.2023 19:50WWMohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)29.01.2023 19:52WW
Eilenburg-Mitte29.01.2023 19:50WWZwickau-Eckersbach29.01.2023 19:50WW
Mildenau OT Oberschaar29.01.2023 19:45WWGörlitz-Biesnitz29.01.2023 19:30WW
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau29.01.2023 19:52WWChemnitz-Borna29.01.2023 19:50WW
Eilenburg29.01.2023 19:51WWZschorlau II29.01.2023 19:48WW
Hochwald29.01.2023 19:47WWDohma-Goes29.01.2023 19:50WW
Markneukirchen II29.01.2023 19:30WWMarienberg - Rübenau 29.01.2023 19:45WW
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)29.01.2023 19:50WWSchönberg/Köthel29.01.2023 19:27WW
Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II29.01.2023 19:51WWMulda / Zethau29.01.2023 19:51WW
Freital-Potschappel29.01.2023 19:44WWFreital-Hainsberg29.01.2023 19:51WW
Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ)29.01.2023 19:50WWDrebkau (BB)29.01.2023 19:20WW
Coswig29.01.2023 19:51WWFreiberg29.01.2023 19:48WW
Dresden-Buehlau29.01.2023 19:50WWDrebkau OT Siewisch (BB)29.01.2023 19:52WW
Glauchau-Reinholdshain29.01.2023 19:51WWKitzscher29.01.2023 19:52WW
Oberwiesenthal29.01.2023 19:52WWMeerane29.01.2023 19:51WW
Doebeln-Woellsdorf29.01.2023 19:50WWDresden-Seidnitz29.01.2023 19:24WW
Leipzig-Rückmarsdorf29.01.2023 19:27WWFrohburg Zentrum29.01.2023 19:52WW
Geyer29.01.2023 19:52WWKriebstein-Ehrenberg29.01.2023 19:50WW
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf29.01.2023 19:51WWBoxberg29.01.2023 19:20WW
Burgstädt29.01.2023 19:51WWElsterberg-Görschnitz29.01.2023 19:51WW
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg29.01.2023 19:51WWRodewisch (Sternwarte)29.01.2023 19:45WW
Ellefeld OT Hohofen29.01.2023 19:51WWMeuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)29.01.2023 19:51WW
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II29.01.2023 19:51WWPlauen OT Kauschwitz29.01.2023 19:45WW
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz29.01.2023 19:52WWKamenz-Brauna29.01.2023 19:51WW
Zschorlau (Rathaus)29.01.2023 19:45WWScheibenberg-Oberscheibe29.01.2023 19:52WW
Waltersdorf29.01.2023 19:50WWKleinwaltersdorf29.01.2023 19:52WW
Flöha - Steiler Weg29.01.2023 19:49WWOybin-Hain29.01.2023 19:50WW
Bärenstein-Berghotel29.01.2023 19:40WWEppendorf II29.01.2023 19:51WW
Trebsen29.01.2023 19:52WWStollberg - Gablenz29.01.2023 19:36WW
Pfaffroda-Schönfeld29.01.2023 19:23WWRochlitz29.01.2023 19:53WW
Werdau29.01.2023 19:40WWBischofswerda - Großdrebnitz29.01.2023 19:20WW
Bad Dueben29.01.2023 19:52WWOschatz29.01.2023 19:50WW
Naundorf29.01.2023 19:51WWHammerunterwiesenthal II29.01.2023 19:51WW
Stolpen-Helmsdorf29.01.2023 19:51WWWittichenau 29.01.2023 19:52WW
Zwickau - Marienthal29.01.2023 19:50WWNeuhausen - Schwartenberg29.01.2023 19:52WW
Groitzsch - Gatzen29.01.2023 19:50WWNeukirchen Pleisse29.01.2023 19:26WW
Grimma - Nerchau29.01.2023 19:45WWZwickau - Neuplanitz29.01.2023 19:51WW