User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TPAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TPAKT_
°C
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau15.06.2024 14:3019.4Pirna-Liebethal15.06.2024 14:3216.3
Stolpen-Helmsdorf15.06.2024 14:3016.1Sebnitz15.06.2024 14:3015.7
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf15.06.2024 14:1514.7Olbersdorf15.06.2024 14:2514.3
Crostau15.06.2024 14:2014.2Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)15.06.2024 14:2814.0
Dresden-Buehlau15.06.2024 14:3013.9Kamenz-Brauna15.06.2024 14:3013.9
Sohland a.d. Spree15.06.2024 14:3013.9Zittau-Eichgraben15.06.2024 14:3013.8
Quitzdorf am See-Steinölsa15.06.2024 13:5513.7Lawalde/Streitfeld15.06.2024 14:3513.7
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)15.06.2024 14:3413.7Großnaundorf15.06.2024 14:3513.6
Neustadt-Niederottendorf15.06.2024 14:3013.6Ebersbach-Neugersdorf15.06.2024 14:3013.6
Wilthen15.06.2024 14:3413.5Auerbach/Vogtl.15.06.2024 14:3013.1
Hainewalde15.06.2024 14:3513.1Dohma-Goes15.06.2024 14:3013.1
Waltersdorf15.06.2024 14:3513.0Oybin-Hain15.06.2024 14:3013.0
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf15.06.2024 14:3312.9Wittichenau 15.06.2024 14:3012.9
Oberbobritzsch15.06.2024 14:3412.7Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf15.06.2024 14:3012.7
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)15.06.2024 14:2012.7Mulda / Zethau15.06.2024 14:3012.7
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf15.06.2024 14:3012.6Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)15.06.2024 14:2912.6
Krompach CZ15.06.2024 14:3212.6Chemnitz-Klaffenbach15.06.2024 14:3512.5
Dohna-Köttewitz15.06.2024 14:3512.5Freital-Hainsberg15.06.2024 14:3012.5
Kleinwaltersdorf15.06.2024 14:3212.5Freital15.06.2024 14:3512.4
Hochwald15.06.2024 14:2712.4Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II15.06.2024 14:3012.4
Chemnitz-Harthau15.06.2024 14:3212.2Lichtentanne 15.06.2024 14:3012.1
Chemnitz-Adelsberg15.06.2024 14:3212.1Neuhausen - Schwartenberg15.06.2024 14:3312.1
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag15.06.2024 14:3312.0Kleinhartmannsdorf15.06.2024 14:3411.9
Dresden-Loschwitz15.06.2024 14:2711.9Olbernhau15.06.2024 14:3211.9
Schlettau15.06.2024 14:2511.8Nünchritz15.06.2024 14:2811.8
Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal15.06.2024 14:3511.8Coswig15.06.2024 14:3011.8
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz15.06.2024 14:3511.7Dresden-Leubnitz15.06.2024 14:2011.7
Großwaltersdorf15.06.2024 14:3411.5Marienberg-Kühnhaide15.06.2024 14:2911.5
Eppendorf15.06.2024 14:2411.4Oelsnitz (Vogtland)15.06.2024 14:3011.3
Mildenau OT Oberschaar15.06.2024 13:5511.3Waldheim-Massanei15.06.2024 14:3111.2
Doebeln-Woellsdorf15.06.2024 14:3511.2Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf15.06.2024 14:3011.2
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg15.06.2024 14:3011.2Eppendorf II15.06.2024 14:3011.2
Penig-Arnsdorf15.06.2024 14:3211.1Callenberg-Reichenbach15.06.2024 14:2911.1
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün15.06.2024 14:3011.1Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau15.06.2024 14:3211.1
Gornsdorf15.06.2024 14:2011.0Crottendorf15.06.2024 14:3011.0
Flöha/Plaue15.06.2024 14:2911.0Burgstädt15.06.2024 14:3011.0
Zschopau - Schlösschen15.06.2024 14:3510.9Hohenstein-Ernstthal15.06.2024 14:3010.9
Oederan-Gahlenz15.06.2024 14:3010.9Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf15.06.2024 14:3010.9
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal15.06.2024 14:3210.8Brandis-Beucha15.06.2024 14:3210.8
Mittweida-Ringethal15.06.2024 14:2010.8Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau15.06.2024 14:3010.8
Oberwiesenthal15.06.2024 14:3210.8Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation15.06.2024 14:3010.7
Marienberg-Innenstadt15.06.2024 14:3010.7Zschorlau II15.06.2024 14:2810.7
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)15.06.2024 14:3410.7Callenberg15.06.2024 14:3110.7
Kitzscher15.06.2024 14:3210.6Oberwiesenthal II15.06.2024 14:3210.6
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain15.06.2024 14:3210.5Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft15.06.2024 14:3210.5
Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz15.06.2024 14:3010.5Wurzen-Burkartshain15.06.2024 14:1610.5
Hammerunterwiesenthal15.06.2024 14:3510.5Geyer15.06.2024 14:3210.5
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz15.06.2024 14:3210.5Hammerunterwiesenthal II15.06.2024 14:3010.5
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach15.06.2024 14:3510.4Bitterfeld-Wolfen 15.06.2024 14:2810.4
Frohburg 15.06.2024 14:2210.3Chemnitz-Borna15.06.2024 14:3510.3
Marienberg - Rübenau 15.06.2024 14:2510.3Glauchau-Reinholdshain15.06.2024 14:3010.3
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe15.06.2024 14:3010.3Annaberg-Buchholz 15.06.2024 14:3510.2
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz15.06.2024 14:3510.2Zwickau-Maxhütte15.06.2024 14:2910.2
Mittweida15.06.2024 14:2910.2Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)15.06.2024 14:3210.2
Großhartmannsdorf15.06.2024 14:3210.1Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)15.06.2024 14:0510.1
Naundorf15.06.2024 14:3010.1Parthenstein OT Klinga15.06.2024 14:3010.0
Brachwitz15.06.2024 14:3110.0Freiberg15.06.2024 14:2810.0
Ellefeld OT Hohofen15.06.2024 14:3010.0Zschorlau (Rathaus)15.06.2024 14:3010.0
Trebsen15.06.2024 14:3310.0Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II15.06.2024 14:359.9
Marienberg - Gebirge15.06.2024 14:239.9Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)15.06.2024 14:359.9
Groitzsch15.06.2024 14:309.8Leipzig-Gohlis15.06.2024 14:309.8
Leipzig-Schönefeld15.06.2024 14:339.8Zwickau-Eckersbach15.06.2024 14:359.8
Stollberg - Gablenz15.06.2024 14:129.8Radebeul15.06.2024 14:359.7
Kirchberg15.06.2024 14:279.7Grimma - Nerchau15.06.2024 14:259.7
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg15.06.2024 14:259.6Elsterberg/Reuth15.06.2024 14:299.6
Schkeuditz15.06.2024 14:359.5Elsterberg-Görschnitz15.06.2024 14:309.5
Weinboehla15.06.2024 14:259.4Morgenröthe15.06.2024 14:359.4
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)15.06.2024 14:309.4Frohburg Zentrum15.06.2024 14:329.3
Bad Dueben15.06.2024 14:309.3Dessau Süd15.06.2024 14:349.2
Lugau/Erzgeb.15.06.2024 14:329.2Unterheinsdorf15.06.2024 14:249.2
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg15.06.2024 14:359.1Rochlitz15.06.2024 14:329.1
Neukirchen Pleisse15.06.2024 14:309.1Zwickau - Neuplanitz15.06.2024 14:309.1
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf15.06.2024 14:308.9Mildenau-Steinbach15.06.2024 14:308.9
Zwickau - Marienthal15.06.2024 14:358.9Zschorlau III15.06.2024 14:308.9
Sehmatal-Cranzahl15.06.2024 14:328.7Eilenburg15.06.2024 14:308.7
Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau15.06.2024 14:328.7Striegistal OT Mobendorf15.06.2024 14:098.6
Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)15.06.2024 14:308.6Oschatz15.06.2024 14:298.6
Eilenburg-Mitte15.06.2024 14:308.4Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün15.06.2024 14:308.3
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf15.06.2024 14:228.2Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach15.06.2024 14:298.2
Plauen - Reusa15.06.2024 14:327.7Groitzsch - Gatzen15.06.2024 14:307.5
Schmölln (TH)15.06.2024 14:202.0Borna OT Wyhra15.06.2024 14:150.0
Dresden-Rockau15.06.2024 14:210.0Dresden-Loschwitz II15.06.2024 14:210.0
Freital-Potschappel15.06.2024 14:300.0Flöha - Steiler Weg15.06.2024 14:29-7.5
Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain15.06.2024 14:27-10.8Marienberg15.06.2024 14:30-14.4