User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TPAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TPAKT_
°C
Mildenau-Steinbach20.01.2022 23:316.5Burgstädt20.01.2022 23:324.4
Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz20.01.2022 23:300.0Borna OT Wyhra20.01.2022 23:310.0
Dresden-Rockau20.01.2022 23:340.0Dresden-Loschwitz II20.01.2022 23:340.0
Freital-Potschappel20.01.2022 23:300.0Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord20.01.2022 23:25-0.8
Boxberg20.01.2022 23:18-1.9Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha20.01.2022 23:30-2.6
Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)20.01.2022 23:21-2.7Teichland-Maust (BB)20.01.2022 23:20-2.9
Großhartmannsdorf20.01.2022 23:33-3.2Leipzig-Rückmarsdorf20.01.2022 23:23-3.5
Radebeul20.01.2022 23:30-3.6Dresden-Seidnitz20.01.2022 23:25-3.6
Frohburg 20.01.2022 23:27-3.9Rietschen / Nieder Prauske20.01.2022 23:19-3.9
Augustusburg-Kunnersdorf20.01.2022 23:23-3.9Weinboehla20.01.2022 23:25-3.9
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)20.01.2022 23:28-3.9Großnaundorf20.01.2022 23:35-4.0
Lohmen20.01.2022 23:32-4.1Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf20.01.2022 23:15-4.1
Freital-Hainsberg20.01.2022 23:31-4.1Dohna-Köttewitz20.01.2022 23:35-4.2
Dresden-Loschwitz20.01.2022 23:32-4.3Freital20.01.2022 23:35-4.3
Coswig20.01.2022 23:31-4.3Grimma-Schkortitz20.01.2022 23:32-4.4
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)20.01.2022 23:20-4.4Döbeln20.01.2022 23:25-4.4
Dohma-Goes20.01.2022 23:30-4.4Leipzig-Gohlis20.01.2022 23:30-4.5
Sebnitz20.01.2022 23:30-4.5Leipzig-Knautkleeberg20.01.2022 23:30-4.5
Wurzen-Burkartshain20.01.2022 23:19-4.5Nünchritz20.01.2022 23:34-4.5
Brachwitz20.01.2022 23:31-4.5Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)20.01.2022 23:34-4.5
Olbersdorf20.01.2022 23:30-4.6Schkeuditz20.01.2022 23:30-4.6
Flöha-Zentrum20.01.2022 23:30-4.6Brandis-Beucha20.01.2022 23:26-4.6
Olbernhau20.01.2022 23:25-4.6Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal20.01.2022 23:35-4.6
Eilenburg-Mitte20.01.2022 23:30-4.6Waldheim-Massanei20.01.2022 22:37-4.7
Wechselburg 20.01.2022 23:30-4.8Wilthen20.01.2022 23:34-4.8
Schönberg/Köthel20.01.2022 23:27-4.9Königswartha-Wartha20.01.2022 23:33-5.0
Dresden-Cossebaude20.01.2022 23:30-5.0Meerane20.01.2022 23:31-5.0
Kamenz-Brauna20.01.2022 23:29-5.0Zittau-Eichgraben20.01.2022 23:31-5.2
Kriebstein-Ehrenberg20.01.2022 23:30-5.2Beucha-Kleinsteinberg20.01.2022 23:32-5.2
Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)20.01.2022 23:32-5.2Striegistal OT Marbach20.01.2022 23:17-5.3
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf20.01.2022 23:30-5.3Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)20.01.2022 23:30-5.3
Parthenstein OT Klinga20.01.2022 23:30-5.3Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)20.01.2022 23:25-5.3
Lawalde/Streitfeld20.01.2022 23:35-5.3Ebersbach-Neugersdorf20.01.2022 23:30-5.3
Schlettau20.01.2022 23:30-5.4Schönwölkau-Gollmenz20.01.2022 23:35-5.4
Chemnitz-Harthau20.01.2022 23:27-5.4Crostau20.01.2022 23:30-5.4
Eilenburg20.01.2022 23:31-5.4Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau20.01.2022 23:31-5.5
Großwaltersdorf20.01.2022 23:34-5.5Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach20.01.2022 23:31-5.5
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag20.01.2022 23:33-5.5Markneukirchen II20.01.2022 23:28-5.5
Drebkau (BB)20.01.2022 23:21-5.5Chemnitz-Klaffenbach20.01.2022 23:35-5.6
Aue20.01.2022 23:30-5.6Eppendorf20.01.2022 23:24-5.6
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain20.01.2022 23:35-5.6Dobraschütz (TH)20.01.2022 23:35-5.6
Chemnitz-Borna20.01.2022 23:27-5.6Dresden-Leubnitz20.01.2022 23:30-5.7
Striegistal OT Mobendorf20.01.2022 23:30-5.7Callenberg-Reichenbach20.01.2022 23:31-5.7
Reichenbach OT Rotschau20.01.2022 23:35-5.7Wüstenbrand20.01.2022 23:31-5.7
Doebeln-Woellsdorf20.01.2022 23:30-5.7Ursprung 20.01.2022 23:24-5.8
Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund20.01.2022 23:26-5.8Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf20.01.2022 23:30-5.8
Glauchau-Reinholdshain20.01.2022 23:31-5.8Oberbobritzsch20.01.2022 23:34-5.9
Drebach20.01.2022 23:30-5.9Morgenröthe20.01.2022 23:31-5.9
Zwickau-Eckersbach20.01.2022 23:35-5.9Freiberg20.01.2022 23:28-5.9
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf20.01.2022 23:31-5.9Gornsdorf20.01.2022 23:30-6.0
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz20.01.2022 22:00-6.0Freiberg II20.01.2022 22:35-6.0
Marienberg-Kühnhaide20.01.2022 22:25-6.0Annaberg-Buchholz 20.01.2022 23:35-6.1
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün20.01.2022 23:30-6.1Mildenau OT Oberschaar20.01.2022 23:25-6.1
Marienberg-Niederlauterstein20.01.2022 23:21-6.2Zschorlau II20.01.2022 23:28-6.2
Dessau Süd20.01.2022 23:34-6.3Kirchberg21.01.2022 23:28-6.3
Oybin-Hain20.01.2022 23:30-6.3Altenberg-Bärenfels20.01.2022 23:31-6.4
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)20.01.2022 23:31-6.4Elsterberg/Reuth20.01.2022 23:31-6.5
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II20.01.2022 23:32-6.5Lichtentanne 20.01.2022 23:25-6.6
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf20.01.2022 23:30-6.6Eppendorf II20.01.2022 23:32-6.6
Pfaffroda-Schönfeld20.01.2022 23:28-6.6Kleinhartmannsdorf20.01.2022 23:34-6.7
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach20.01.2022 23:35-6.7Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)20.01.2022 23:30-6.7
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün20.01.2022 23:30-6.7Mulda / Zethau20.01.2022 23:31-6.7
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)20.01.2022 23:15-6.7Zschorlau (Rathaus)20.01.2022 23:15-6.7
Crottendorf20.01.2022 23:30-6.8Markranstädt20.01.2022 23:29-6.8
Plauen OT Kauschwitz20.01.2022 23:30-6.8Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf20.01.2022 23:31-6.9
Sehmatal-Cranzahl20.01.2022 23:31-6.9Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II20.01.2022 23:31-7.0
Elsterberg-Görschnitz20.01.2022 23:31-7.0Leipzig-Schönefeld20.01.2022 23:32-7.1
Lauchhammer-West (BB)20.01.2022 22:32-7.1Zwickau-Maxhütte20.01.2022 23:26-7.2
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe20.01.2022 23:31-7.2Hammerunterwiesenthal20.01.2022 23:30-7.3
Hainewalde20.01.2022 22:34-7.3Pöhlberg20.01.2022 23:20-7.3
Stollberg - Gablenz20.01.2022 23:16-7.3Hochwald20.01.2022 23:27-7.4
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation20.01.2022 23:30-7.5Ellefeld OT Hohofen20.01.2022 23:31-7.5
Bärenstein-Berghotel20.01.2022 23:30-7.6Görlitz-Biesnitz20.01.2022 23:30-7.7
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg20.01.2022 23:30-7.8Auerbach/Vogtl.20.01.2022 23:15-8.1
Oederan-Gahlenz20.01.2022 23:31-8.2Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa20.01.2022 22:31-8.5
Hartenstein II20.01.2022 23:30-9.1Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf20.01.2022 23:27-11.8
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg20.01.2022 23:34-30.6Marienberg20.01.2022 23:31-31.6