User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2MIN_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2MIN_
°C
Zittau-Eichgraben31.03.2020 22:1225.1Pirna-Hinterjessen31.03.2020 22:142.4
Freital-Potschappel31.03.2020 22:141.6Freital-Hainsberg31.03.2020 22:141.4
Aue31.03.2020 22:100.4Leipzig-Gohlis31.03.2020 22:150.1
Oederan-Gahlenz31.03.2020 22:140.1Lunzenau OT Wiederberg31.03.2020 22:180.0
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf31.03.2020 22:000.0Oelsnitz (Vogtland)31.03.2020 22:14-0.4
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach31.03.2020 22:14-0.6Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)31.03.2020 22:05-0.8
Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II31.03.2020 22:14-1.1Mildenau-Steinbach31.03.2020 22:14-1.1
Dresden-Cossebaude31.03.2020 22:10-1.2Mulda / Zethau31.03.2020 22:14-1.2
Dresden-Rockau31.03.2020 22:14-1.3Leipzig-Schönefeld31.03.2020 22:10-1.5
Marienberg31.03.2020 22:14-1.6Dohma-Goes31.03.2020 22:10-1.7
Radebeul31.03.2020 22:15-1.7Chemnitz-Nordpark31.03.2020 22:10-1.8
Dresden-Loschwitz II31.03.2020 22:14-1.9Schlettau-Neu-Amerika31.03.2020 22:10-2.1
Eilenburg-Mitte31.03.2020 22:15-2.1Grimma-Schkortitz31.03.2020 22:12-2.1
Zwickau-Eckersbach31.03.2020 22:15-2.2Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft31.03.2020 22:01-2.3
Lawalde/Streitfeld31.03.2020 22:15-2.3Dresden-Loschwitz31.03.2020 22:10-2.4
Flöha-Zentrum31.03.2020 22:00-2.5Schkeuditz31.03.2020 22:15-2.7
Dessau Süd31.03.2020 22:10-2.7Frohburg 31.03.2020 22:16-2.7
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz31.03.2020 22:13-2.8Dohna-Köttewitz31.03.2020 22:20-2.8
Brandis-Beucha31.03.2020 22:09-2.8Wurzen-Burkartshain31.03.2020 22:09-3.0
Lohmen31.03.2020 22:17-3.0Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha31.03.2020 22:15-3.1
Dobraschütz (TH)31.03.2020 22:15-3.1Leipzig-Knautkleeberg31.03.2020 22:15-3.1
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)31.03.2020 22:12-3.3Königswartha-Wartha31.03.2020 22:13-3.3
Flöha-Plaue31.03.2020 22:14-3.3Neumark31.03.2020 23:10-3.4
Kirchberg01.04.2020 22:11-3.4Parthenstein OT Klinga31.03.2020 22:15-3.5
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)31.03.2020 22:14-3.5Reichenbach OT Rotschau31.03.2020 22:15-3.6
Hochwald31.03.2020 22:13-3.7Leipzig-Lößnig31.03.2020 22:15-3.7
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf31.03.2020 22:15-3.7Brachwitz31.03.2020 22:15-3.7
Wilthen31.03.2020 22:14-3.8Chemnitz - Borna31.03.2020 21:59-3.8
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel01.04.2020 22:13-3.8Dresden-Leubnitz31.03.2020 22:05-3.8
Nünchritz31.03.2020 22:15-3.8Lunzenau OT Elsdorf31.03.2020 22:15-4.0
Mittweida-Ringethal31.03.2020 22:00-4.1Chemnitz-Adelsberg31.03.2020 22:12-4.1
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)31.03.2020 21:50-4.1Chemnitz-Reichenhain31.03.2020 22:03-4.1
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf31.03.2020 22:10-4.1Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz31.03.2020 21:00-4.1
Chemnitz-Gablenz31.03.2020 22:10-4.1Elsterberg/Reuth31.03.2020 22:16-4.1
Großnaundorf31.03.2020 21:50-4.3Wechselburg 31.03.2020 22:15-4.3
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau31.03.2020 22:15-4.3Großwaltersdorf31.03.2020 22:14-4.4
Görlitz-Biesnitz31.03.2020 22:10-4.5Annaberg-Buchholz 31.03.2020 22:15-4.5
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach31.03.2020 22:15-4.6Auerbach/Vogtl.31.03.2020 22:00-4.6
Sebnitz31.03.2020 22:15-4.6Zwickau-Maxhütte31.03.2020 22:04-4.7
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf31.03.2020 21:21-4.7Chemnitz-Harthau31.03.2020 22:08-4.7
Crostau31.03.2020 21:55-4.8Lichtentanne 31.03.2020 22:09-4.8
Ursprung 31.03.2020 22:00-4.8Langenweißbach OT Weißbach31.03.2020 22:10-4.9
Striegistal OT Mobendorf31.03.2020 22:00-4.9Freital31.03.2020 22:15-5.0
Eppendorf31.03.2020 22:14-5.1Olbersdorf31.03.2020 22:10-5.2
Olbernhau31.03.2020 22:11-5.3Callenberg-Reichenbach31.03.2020 22:16-5.3
Borna OT Wyhra31.03.2020 22:00-5.3Gornsdorf31.03.2020 22:10-5.4
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)31.03.2020 22:10-5.6Hartenstein II31.03.2020 22:10-5.6
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf31.03.2020 21:50-5.6Waldheim-Massanei31.03.2020 22:10-5.7
Schlettau31.03.2020 22:11-5.7Zschorlau II31.03.2020 22:13-6.0
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)31.03.2020 22:15-6.1Mildenau OT Oberschaar31.03.2020 22:10-6.1
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation31.03.2020 21:01-6.1Hartenstein31.03.2020 22:12-6.3
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal31.03.2020 20:59-6.4Kleinhartmannsdorf31.03.2020 22:14-6.5
Sehmatal-Cranzahl31.03.2020 22:11-6.5Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  31.03.2020 22:09-6.6
Drebach31.03.2020 22:15-6.6Crottendorf31.03.2020 22:15-6.7
Oberbobritzsch31.03.2020 22:14-7.4Johanngeorgenstadt31.03.2020 22:15-7.5
Altenberg-Bärenfels31.03.2020 22:01-7.9Breitenbrunn - Rabenberg31.03.2020 22:11-7.9
Oberwiesenthal-Hammerunterwiesenthal31.03.2020 22:10-9.6Morgenröthe31.03.2020 22:17-9.7
Marienberg - Kühnhaide31.03.2020 22:09-12.7