User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2MIN_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2MIN_
°C
Chemnitz-Adelsberg II04.12.2020 20:091.2Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)04.12.2020 20:120.6
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz04.12.2020 19:590.6Chemnitz-Erfenschlag04.12.2020 20:090.0
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg04.12.2020 20:080.0Dohma-Goes04.12.2020 20:00-0.3
Olbersdorf04.12.2020 20:05-0.6Coswig04.12.2020 20:10-0.6
Pirna-Hinterjessen04.12.2020 20:10-0.8Wilthen04.12.2020 20:10-1.2
Großnaundorf04.12.2020 20:10-1.2Dohna-Köttewitz04.12.2020 20:10-1.2
Weinboehla04.12.2020 20:05-1.3Lohmen04.12.2020 20:07-1.3
Leipzig-Gohlis04.12.2020 20:00-1.3Görlitz-Biesnitz04.12.2020 20:00-1.4
Dresden-Loschwitz04.12.2020 20:10-1.6Sebnitz04.12.2020 20:10-1.6
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)04.12.2020 20:05-1.7Dresden-Rockau04.12.2020 20:08-1.7
Aue04.12.2020 20:05-1.7Radebeul04.12.2020 20:10-1.7
Crostau04.12.2020 19:55-1.8Chemnitz-Nordpark04.12.2020 20:05-1.8
Frohburg 04.12.2020 20:06-1.9Parthenstein OT Klinga04.12.2020 20:10-1.9
Markranstädt04.12.2020 20:09-1.9Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf04.12.2020 20:00-2.0
Dresden-Buehlau04.12.2020 20:00-2.0Freital-Potschappel04.12.2020 20:04-2.1
Lawalde/Streitfeld04.12.2020 20:10-2.1Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel04.12.2020 20:09-2.2
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf04.12.2020 20:05-2.2Eilenburg-Mitte04.12.2020 20:10-2.2
Krompach CZ04.12.2020 20:10-2.2Leipzig-Knautkleeberg04.12.2020 20:05-2.3
Dresden-Cossebaude04.12.2020 20:10-2.3Dresden-Leubnitz04.12.2020 20:05-2.3
Brandis-Beucha04.12.2020 20:06-2.3Brachwitz04.12.2020 20:09-2.4
Flöha-Zentrum04.12.2020 20:00-2.5Leipzig-Schönefeld04.12.2020 20:04-2.5
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)04.12.2020 20:08-2.6Lunzenau OT Elsdorf04.12.2020 20:10-2.6
Schkeuditz04.12.2020 20:00-2.6Chemnitz-Harthau04.12.2020 20:03-2.7
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha04.12.2020 20:10-2.7Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün04.12.2020 20:00-2.7
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach04.12.2020 20:00-2.7Chemnitz-Klaffenbach04.12.2020 20:10-2.8
Dessau Süd04.12.2020 20:10-2.8Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz04.12.2020 20:10-2.8
Chemnitz-Reichenhain04.12.2020 20:10-2.8Flöha-Plaue04.12.2020 20:09-2.9
Groitzsch04.12.2020 20:00-3.1Freiberg04.12.2020 20:08-3.1
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau04.12.2020 20:10-3.1Kitzscher04.12.2020 20:09-3.2
Grimma-Schkortitz04.12.2020 20:07-3.2Oberbobritzsch04.12.2020 20:10-3.3
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)04.12.2020 20:09-3.3Striegistal OT Mobendorf04.12.2020 20:00-3.3
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)04.12.2020 20:09-3.4Wechselburg 04.12.2020 20:10-3.4
Wurzen-Burkartshain04.12.2020 19:57-3.4Elsterberg/Reuth04.12.2020 20:14-3.5
Zschorlau II04.12.2020 20:08-3.5Chemnitz - Borna04.12.2020 20:07-3.5
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft04.12.2020 20:01-3.5Eppendorf04.12.2020 20:04-3.6
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf04.12.2020 20:00-3.6Auerbach/Vogtl.04.12.2020 20:00-3.6
Oederan-Gahlenz04.12.2020 20:09-3.6Morgenröthe04.12.2020 20:16-3.6
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün04.12.2020 20:00-3.7Waldheim-Massanei04.12.2020 20:05-3.8
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  04.12.2020 20:04-3.8Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)04.12.2020 19:50-3.8
Gornsdorf04.12.2020 20:00-3.9Großwaltersdorf04.12.2020 20:10-4.0
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach04.12.2020 20:10-4.0Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf04.12.2020 20:10-4.0
Wüstenbrand04.12.2020 20:00-4.0Reichenbach OT Rotschau04.12.2020 20:10-4.1
Hartenstein II04.12.2020 20:10-4.1Königswartha-Wartha04.12.2020 20:05-4.1
Kirchberg04.12.2020 20:07-4.2Borna OT Wyhra04.12.2020 20:00-4.2
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)04.12.2020 20:10-4.2Kleinhartmannsdorf04.12.2020 20:10-4.2
Altenberg-Bärenfels04.12.2020 20:01-4.3Mildenau-Steinbach04.12.2020 20:10-4.3
Zwickau-Eckersbach04.12.2020 19:15-4.4Dobraschütz (TH)04.12.2020 20:10-4.4
Mulda / Zethau04.12.2020 20:10-4.4Hochwald04.12.2020 20:07-4.4
Freital-Hainsberg04.12.2020 20:10-4.4Drebach04.12.2020 20:00-4.5
Olbernhau04.12.2020 20:06-4.5Pfaffroda-Dörnthal04.12.2020 19:58-4.5
Marienberg-Innenstadt04.12.2020 20:00-4.6Schlettau04.12.2020 20:06-4.7
Mildenau OT Oberschaar04.12.2020 20:05-4.7Doebeln-Woellsdorf04.12.2020 20:10-4.8
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf04.12.2020 20:07-4.8Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II04.12.2020 20:09-4.9
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau04.12.2020 20:10-5.0Crimmitschau-Blankenhain04.12.2020 20:10-5.0
Annaberg-Buchholz 04.12.2020 20:10-5.1Ursprung 04.12.2020 19:45-5.1
Crottendorf04.12.2020 20:10-5.2Glauchau-Reinholdshain04.12.2020 20:10-5.2
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)04.12.2020 20:00-5.3Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ)04.12.2020 20:10-5.4
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation04.12.2020 20:10-5.4Sehmatal-Cranzahl04.12.2020 20:10-5.5
Marienberg04.12.2020 20:10-5.5Mittweida-Ringethal04.12.2020 20:00-5.7
Johanngeorgenstadt04.12.2020 20:05-5.9Freital04.12.2020 20:10-6.0
Marienberg-Kühnhaide04.12.2020 20:05-6.3Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg04.12.2020 20:06-6.4
Lichtentanne 04.12.2020 20:04-6.4Meerane04.12.2020 20:10-6.5
Callenberg-Reichenbach04.12.2020 20:11-6.6Zwickau-Maxhütte04.12.2020 20:10-6.6
Hammerunterwiesenthal04.12.2020 20:10-6.8Oberwiesenthal04.12.2020 20:10-7.4