User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2MAX_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2MAX_
°C
Thiendorf / OT Sacka17.10.2019 09:1417.5Dresden-Loschwitz II17.10.2019 09:1417.1
Chemnitz-Adelsberg 17.10.2019 09:1317.0Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf17.10.2019 08:5716.8
Leipzig-Schönefeld17.10.2019 09:1316.6Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)17.10.2019 09:1416.5
Schkeuditz17.10.2019 09:1516.5Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)17.10.2019 09:1616.4
Nünchritz17.10.2019 09:1516.3Großnaundorf17.10.2019 09:1516.3
Waldheim OT Massanei17.10.2019 09:1016.2Brachwitz17.10.2019 09:1516.1
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf17.10.2019 09:1516.1Wechselburg 17.10.2019 09:1516.0
Leipzig-Lößnig17.10.2019 09:1515.9Parthenstein OT Klinga17.10.2019 09:1015.8
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg17.10.2019 09:1015.8Schmölln (TH)17.10.2019 09:0215.8
Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf17.10.2019 09:1015.7Grimma/Schkortitz17.10.2019 09:1215.7
Wurzen-Burkartshain17.10.2019 09:0615.7Frohburg 17.10.2019 09:1315.6
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft17.10.2019 09:0215.5Eilenburg-Mitte17.10.2019 09:1515.4
Markranstädt17.10.2019 09:2115.4Chemnitz-Gablenz17.10.2019 09:1015.4
Königswartha OT Wartha17.10.2019 09:1415.3Leipzig-Gohlis17.10.2019 09:1515.2
Brandis OT Beucha17.10.2019 09:1315.2Radebeul17.10.2019 09:1515.2
Mittweida-Ringethal17.10.2019 09:0015.1Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel17.10.2019 09:1215.1
Hartenstein II17.10.2019 09:1015.1Chemnitz-Harthau17.10.2019 09:1015.0
Oberbobritzsch17.10.2019 09:1415.0Groitzsch17.10.2019 09:1014.9
Dresden-Loschwitz17.10.2019 09:1114.9Chemnitz - Borna17.10.2019 09:1114.9
Flöha-Zentrum17.10.2019 09:1014.9Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf17.10.2019 09:1014.9
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach17.10.2019 09:1514.8Dobraschütz (TH)17.10.2019 09:1514.8
Chemnitz-Nordpark17.10.2019 09:1014.7Borna OT Wyhra17.10.2019 09:0014.6
Dresden-Leubnitz17.10.2019 09:1014.6Dohna OT Köttewitz17.10.2019 09:0014.6
Callenberg OT Reichenbach17.10.2019 09:1614.5Dresden-Rockau17.10.2019 09:1414.5
Dessau (SA)17.10.2019 09:1014.5Ursprung 17.10.2019 08:5414.4
Elstra OT Kriepitz17.10.2019 09:1414.4Wilthen17.10.2019 09:1014.4
Hartenstein17.10.2019 09:1314.4Flöha-Plaue17.10.2019 09:1414.3
Dohma-Goes17.10.2019 09:1014.3Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf17.10.2019 09:0514.3
Zwickau-Eckersbach17.10.2019 09:1514.2Striegistal OT Mobendorf17.10.2019 09:0014.1
Eppendorf17.10.2019 09:1414.1Lohmen17.10.2019 09:1713.9
Altenberg-Bärenfels17.10.2019 09:0113.9Lichtentanne 17.10.2019 09:1113.8
Görlitz-Biesnitz17.10.2019 09:1013.8Sebnitz17.10.2019 09:1513.8
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)17.10.2019 09:1013.7Crimmitschau-Blankenhain17.10.2019 09:1113.6
Zwickau-Maxhütte17.10.2019 09:0613.6Gornsdorf17.10.2019 09:0613.5
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  17.10.2019 09:1213.4Kirchberg17.10.2019 09:1413.4
Zwönitz17.10.2019 09:1513.2Zschorlau II17.10.2019 09:1313.1
Lawalde/Streitfeld17.10.2019 09:1513.0Großwaltersdorf17.10.2019 09:1412.9
Zwickau-Weißenborn17.10.2019 09:1512.9Langenweißbach OT Weißbach17.10.2019 09:1512.8
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf17.10.2019 09:1512.7Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation17.10.2019 09:0012.7
Drebach17.10.2019 09:1512.7Olbersdorf17.10.2019 09:1012.6
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)17.10.2019 09:1512.6Reichenbach OT Rotschau17.10.2019 09:1512.5
Schlettau17.10.2019 09:1112.3Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau17.10.2019 09:1512.2
Marienberg-Innenstadt17.10.2019 09:1012.2Seifhennersdorf17.10.2019 09:1412.2
Crottendorf17.10.2019 09:1512.2Elsterberg/Reuth17.10.2019 09:1412.1
Marienberg - Niederlauterstein17.10.2019 09:0011.9Annaberg-Buchholz 17.10.2019 09:1511.9
Sehmatal-Cranzahl17.10.2019 09:1111.9Olbernhau17.10.2019 09:1111.8
Mildenau OT Oberschaar17.10.2019 09:1011.5Stützengrün OT Lichtenau17.10.2019 09:0811.5
Auerbach/Vogtl.17.10.2019 09:0011.3Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal17.10.2019 09:1311.3
Morgenröthe17.10.2019 09:1811.1Marienberg - Kühnhaide17.10.2019 09:0910.2
Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal17.10.2019 09:109.9Hochwald17.10.2019 09:139.1
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg17.10.2019 09:140.0Chemnitz-Erfenschlag17.10.2019 09:140.0