User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2MAX_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2MAX_
°C
Dresden-Loschwitz II09.08.2022 20:0434.5Chemnitz-Adelsberg II09.08.2022 19:1833.7
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)09.08.2022 19:3031.0Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)09.08.2022 20:0230.8
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf09.08.2022 20:0530.7Nünchritz09.08.2022 19:5930.6
Leipzig-Schönefeld09.08.2022 20:0230.5Mittweida09.08.2022 20:0430.5
Oederan-Gahlenz09.08.2022 20:0430.4Schmölln (TH)09.08.2022 19:5930.3
Brachwitz09.08.2022 20:0530.1Flöha - Steiler Weg09.08.2022 20:0430.1
Freital-Hainsberg09.08.2022 20:0530.0Coswig09.08.2022 20:0530.0
Plauen OT Kauschwitz09.08.2022 20:0530.0Schkeuditz09.08.2022 20:0029.9
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II09.08.2022 20:0529.9Frohburg 09.08.2022 19:5729.8
Rochlitz09.08.2022 20:0529.8Bad Düben09.08.2022 20:0529.8
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg09.08.2022 20:0529.7Parthenstein OT Klinga09.08.2022 20:0029.7
Striegistal OT Mobendorf09.08.2022 20:0029.5Flöha-Zentrum09.08.2022 20:0029.5
Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)09.08.2022 20:0529.5Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft09.08.2022 20:0629.4
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg09.08.2022 20:0529.4Dessau Süd09.08.2022 20:0429.3
Königswartha-Wartha09.08.2022 20:0129.3Chemnitz-Borna09.08.2022 20:0529.1
Naundorf09.08.2022 19:1029.1Kitzscher09.08.2022 20:0529.0
Pirna-Hinterjessen09.08.2022 20:0528.9Dohna-Köttewitz09.08.2022 20:0528.9
Brandis-Beucha09.08.2022 20:0128.9Dohma-Goes09.08.2022 20:0028.9
Freital-Potschappel09.08.2022 19:5728.9Frohburg Zentrum09.08.2022 20:0528.9
Großnaundorf09.08.2022 20:0528.8Weinboehla09.08.2022 20:0028.8
Stolpen-Helmsdorf09.08.2022 19:1028.8Wittichenau 09.08.2022 19:1028.8
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha09.08.2022 20:0528.7Wurzen-Burkartshain09.08.2022 19:4528.7
Mittweida-Ringethal09.08.2022 20:0028.7Meerane09.08.2022 20:0528.7
Trebsen09.08.2022 20:0628.7Groitzsch09.08.2022 19:0028.6
Dresden-Leubnitz09.08.2022 20:0028.6Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau09.08.2022 20:0528.6
Kamenz-Brauna09.08.2022 20:0528.6Waldheim-Massanei09.08.2022 20:0428.5
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)09.08.2022 20:0628.5Wermsdorf OT Calbitz09.08.2022 20:0528.5
Dresden-Rockau09.08.2022 20:0428.4Eilenburg09.08.2022 20:0528.4
Burgstädt09.08.2022 20:0528.4Crimmitschau-Blankenhain09.08.2022 20:0528.3
Sebnitz09.08.2022 20:0528.2Borna OT Wyhra09.08.2022 20:0128.2
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)09.08.2022 19:2628.2Doebeln-Woellsdorf09.08.2022 20:0528.2
Dresden · Laubegast09.08.2022 20:0528.2Wechselburg 09.08.2022 20:0528.1
Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz09.08.2022 20:0528.1Oschatz09.08.2022 20:0428.1
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf09.08.2022 20:0528.0Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf09.08.2022 19:5228.0
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe09.08.2022 20:0528.0Lichtentanne 09.08.2022 20:0027.9
Freital09.08.2022 20:0527.9Dresden-Cossebaude09.08.2022 20:0027.9
Kriebstein-Ehrenberg09.08.2022 20:0527.9Elsterberg-Görschnitz09.08.2022 20:0527.9
Kleinwaltersdorf09.08.2022 20:0527.9Chemnitz-Nordpark09.08.2022 20:0527.8
Lohmen09.08.2022 20:0227.8Ursprung 09.08.2022 19:3627.8
Radebeul09.08.2022 20:0027.7Dresden-Loschwitz09.08.2022 20:0227.7
Elsterberg/Reuth09.08.2022 20:0227.7Glauchau-Reinholdshain09.08.2022 20:0527.7
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf09.08.2022 20:0527.7Leipzig-Gohlis09.08.2022 20:0527.6
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf09.08.2022 19:4527.6Oberbobritzsch09.08.2022 20:0427.6
Neustadt-Niederottendorf09.08.2022 20:0227.6Callenberg-Reichenbach09.08.2022 20:0627.6
Zwickau - Marienthal09.08.2022 19:5027.5Chemnitz-Adelsberg09.08.2022 20:0227.4
Penig-Arnsdorf09.08.2022 20:0527.4Oelsnitz (Vogtland)09.08.2022 20:0427.4
Eilenburg-Mitte09.08.2022 19:5527.4Wüstenbrand09.08.2022 20:0527.3
Aue09.08.2022 20:0027.2Flöha/Plaue09.08.2022 20:0427.2
Görlitz-Biesnitz09.08.2022 20:0027.2Dresden-Buehlau09.08.2022 20:0527.2
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach09.08.2022 20:0527.1Chemnitz-Harthau09.08.2022 20:0427.1
Zwickau-Maxhütte09.08.2022 20:0027.1Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal09.08.2022 20:0427.1
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)09.08.2022 20:0527.1Ellefeld OT Hohofen09.08.2022 20:0527.0
Crostau09.08.2022 20:0026.9Zittau-Eichgraben09.08.2022 20:0526.9
Lawalde/Streitfeld09.08.2022 20:0526.9Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau09.08.2022 20:0526.8
Olbersdorf09.08.2022 20:0026.8Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf09.08.2022 20:0026.8
Drebach09.08.2022 20:0026.7Zwickau-Eckersbach09.08.2022 20:0526.7
Wilthen09.08.2022 20:0426.6Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün09.08.2022 20:0526.5
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf09.08.2022 20:0326.4Ebersbach-Neugersdorf09.08.2022 20:0026.4
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün09.08.2022 20:0026.4Eppendorf II09.08.2022 20:0526.4
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)09.08.2022 20:0526.1Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation09.08.2022 20:0026.1
Dobraschütz (TH)09.08.2022 20:0526.1Freiberg09.08.2022 20:0326.1
Schlettau09.08.2022 20:0026.0Mildenau OT Oberschaar09.08.2022 20:0026.0
Kirchberg09.08.2022 20:0425.9Großwaltersdorf09.08.2022 20:0425.8
Eppendorf09.08.2022 19:5425.7Mildenau-Steinbach09.08.2022 20:0525.7
Geyer09.08.2022 20:0525.7Rodewisch (Sternwarte)09.08.2022 20:0025.7
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz09.08.2022 20:0025.6Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)09.08.2022 20:0525.6
Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II09.08.2022 20:0525.6Oybin-Hain09.08.2022 20:0025.5
Gornsdorf09.08.2022 20:0025.4Crottendorf09.08.2022 20:0025.3
Marienberg09.08.2022 20:0425.3Mulda / Zethau09.08.2022 20:0525.3
Zschorlau (Rathaus)09.08.2022 20:0025.3Kleinhartmannsdorf09.08.2022 20:0425.1
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach09.08.2022 20:0525.1Auerbach/Vogtl.09.08.2022 19:5925.1
Zschorlau II09.08.2022 20:0324.9Großhartmannsdorf09.08.2022 20:0524.7
Olbernhau09.08.2022 20:0424.7Annaberg-Buchholz 09.08.2022 20:0524.5
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf09.08.2022 20:0524.2Marienberg-Innenstadt09.08.2022 19:0024.2
Krompach CZ09.08.2022 20:0524.1Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ)09.08.2022 20:0523.7
Neuhausen - Schwartenberg09.08.2022 20:0523.7Hochwald09.08.2022 20:0323.6
Marienberg-Niederlauterstein09.08.2022 19:5823.4Reichenbach OT Rotschau09.08.2022 20:0023.4
Marienberg-Kühnhaide09.08.2022 19:5823.3Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)09.08.2022 20:0423.2
Pöhlberg09.08.2022 19:5023.0Waltersdorf09.08.2022 20:0522.8
Oberwiesenthal09.08.2022 20:0522.7Hammerunterwiesenthal II09.08.2022 19:1022.6
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal09.08.2022 19:5922.5Oberwiesenthal II09.08.2022 20:0522.5
Hammerunterwiesenthal09.08.2022 20:0522.4Bärenstein-Berghotel09.08.2022 20:0021.8
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg09.08.2022 20:0021.7Morgenröthe09.08.2022 20:1217.5
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg09.08.2022 20:060.0Chemnitz-Erfenschlag09.08.2022 20:050.0
Markranstädt09.08.2022 20:080.0Werdau09.08.2022 20:000.0