User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WBMX1D
km/h
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WBMX1D
km/h
Krompach CZ09.08.2022 19:0755.7Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha09.08.2022 19:0548.3
Reichenbach OT Rotschau09.08.2022 19:0035.1Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)09.08.2022 18:5533.8
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain09.08.2022 19:0532.2Auerbach/Vogtl.09.08.2022 19:0030.6
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)09.08.2022 19:0530.6Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)09.08.2022 19:0529.6
Crostau09.08.2022 19:0529.0Leipzig-Knautkleeberg09.08.2022 19:0529.0
Chemnitz-Adelsberg09.08.2022 19:0228.8Elsterberg/Reuth09.08.2022 19:0228.8
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau09.08.2022 19:0727.7Crottendorf09.08.2022 19:0027.4
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün09.08.2022 19:0527.4Kirchberg09.08.2022 18:5827.4
Hochwald09.08.2022 19:0327.4Oybin-Hain09.08.2022 19:0527.4
Stolpen-Helmsdorf09.08.2022 19:0726.7Lichtentanne 09.08.2022 19:0026.5
Freital09.08.2022 19:0526.3Frohburg 09.08.2022 18:5725.9
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)09.08.2022 19:0225.9Lohmen09.08.2022 19:0725.7
Eppendorf09.08.2022 18:5425.7Zwickau-Maxhütte09.08.2022 19:0025.7
Brachwitz09.08.2022 19:0525.7Doebeln-Woellsdorf09.08.2022 19:0525.7
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)09.08.2022 19:0025.7Waltersdorf09.08.2022 19:0525.7
Chemnitz-Harthau09.08.2022 19:0424.5Kleinhartmannsdorf09.08.2022 19:0424.1
Chemnitz-Nordpark09.08.2022 19:0524.1Gornsdorf09.08.2022 19:0024.1
Großnaundorf09.08.2022 19:0524.1Langenweißbach OT Weißbach09.08.2022 19:0024.1
Großwaltersdorf09.08.2022 19:0424.1Kamenz-Brauna09.08.2022 19:0624.1
Borna OT Wyhra09.08.2022 19:0024.0Oelsnitz (Vogtland)09.08.2022 19:0623.8
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)09.08.2022 19:0623.8Plauen OT Kauschwitz09.08.2022 19:0523.8
Flöha/Plaue09.08.2022 19:0423.4Neustadt-Niederottendorf09.08.2022 19:0723.0
Olbersdorf09.08.2022 19:0022.7Zschorlau II09.08.2022 19:0322.7
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz09.08.2022 19:0522.5Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf09.08.2022 18:5022.5
Oberbobritzsch09.08.2022 19:0422.5Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg09.08.2022 19:0022.5
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf09.08.2022 19:0022.5Hammerunterwiesenthal09.08.2022 19:0522.5
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf09.08.2022 19:0522.5Zwickau-Eckersbach09.08.2022 19:0522.5
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)09.08.2022 19:0322.5Elsterberg-Görschnitz09.08.2022 19:0621.9
Hammerunterwiesenthal II09.08.2022 19:0621.9Radebeul09.08.2022 19:0021.7
Schmölln (TH)09.08.2022 18:5921.3Oschatz09.08.2022 19:0621.2
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft09.08.2022 19:0720.9Dessau Süd09.08.2022 19:0420.9
Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz09.08.2022 19:0520.9Wilthen09.08.2022 19:0420.9
Marienberg-Kühnhaide09.08.2022 18:5820.9Dohna-Köttewitz09.08.2022 19:0520.9
Callenberg-Reichenbach09.08.2022 19:0620.9Dohma-Goes09.08.2022 19:0020.9
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)09.08.2022 19:0820.9Zschorlau (Rathaus)09.08.2022 19:0020.9
Zwickau - Marienthal09.08.2022 19:0520.9Flöha - Steiler Weg09.08.2022 19:0420.2
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf09.08.2022 19:0620.1Glauchau-Reinholdshain09.08.2022 19:0620.1
Dresden · Laubegast09.08.2022 19:0520.1Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf09.08.2022 19:0019.8
Marienberg-Innenstadt09.08.2022 19:0019.8Kitzscher09.08.2022 19:0719.8
Markranstädt09.08.2022 19:0619.4Schlettau09.08.2022 19:0019.3
Großhartmannsdorf09.08.2022 19:0719.3Weinboehla09.08.2022 19:0519.3
Chemnitz-Borna09.08.2022 19:0519.3Dresden-Buehlau09.08.2022 19:0519.3
Kriebstein-Ehrenberg09.08.2022 19:0519.3Brandis-Beucha09.08.2022 18:5518.7
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach09.08.2022 19:0318.5Dobraschütz (TH)09.08.2022 19:0518.5
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal09.08.2022 19:0718.4Oberwiesenthal II09.08.2022 19:0818.4
Annaberg-Buchholz 09.08.2022 19:0518.3Dresden-Leubnitz09.08.2022 19:0018.3
Zittau-Eichgraben09.08.2022 19:0618.3Marienberg09.08.2022 19:0618.3
Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II09.08.2022 19:0618.3Mulda / Zethau09.08.2022 19:0618.3
Coswig09.08.2022 19:0718.3Eppendorf II09.08.2022 19:0718.3
Aue09.08.2022 19:0517.7Wurzen-Burkartshain09.08.2022 18:5617.3
Mildenau OT Oberschaar09.08.2022 19:0017.3Oederan-Gahlenz09.08.2022 19:0617.2
Werdau09.08.2022 18:5017.2Pirna-Hinterjessen09.08.2022 19:0716.9
Marienberg-Niederlauterstein09.08.2022 18:5916.6Lawalde/Streitfeld09.08.2022 19:0516.6
Eilenburg09.08.2022 19:0616.6Beucha-Kleinsteinberg09.08.2022 19:0716.6
Ellefeld OT Hohofen09.08.2022 19:0616.4Olbernhau09.08.2022 19:0716.2
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf09.08.2022 19:0316.1Groitzsch09.08.2022 19:0016.1
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau09.08.2022 19:0616.1Schkeuditz09.08.2022 19:0016.1
Eilenburg-Mitte09.08.2022 18:5516.1Mildenau-Steinbach09.08.2022 19:0716.1
Freital-Hainsberg09.08.2022 19:0616.1Neuhausen - Schwartenberg09.08.2022 19:0715.8
Striegistal OT Mobendorf09.08.2022 19:0015.7Frohburg Zentrum09.08.2022 19:0715.5
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation09.08.2022 19:0015.1Wüstenbrand09.08.2022 19:0614.8
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe09.08.2022 19:0614.8Trebsen09.08.2022 19:0714.6
Oberwiesenthal09.08.2022 19:0714.3Mittweida-Ringethal09.08.2022 19:0014.0
Geyer09.08.2022 19:0713.0Naundorf09.08.2022 19:0613.0
Sebnitz09.08.2022 19:0512.9Burgstädt09.08.2022 19:0712.9
Bad Düben09.08.2022 19:0612.6Wechselburg 09.08.2022 19:0512.1
Görlitz-Biesnitz09.08.2022 19:0012.1Penig-Arnsdorf09.08.2022 19:0711.4
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz09.08.2022 19:0711.4Wittichenau 09.08.2022 19:0711.4
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün09.08.2022 19:0011.3Chemnitz-Adelsberg II09.08.2022 19:0311.2
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf09.08.2022 19:0611.1Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II09.08.2022 19:0610.8
Dresden-Cossebaude09.08.2022 19:0010.6Nünchritz09.08.2022 19:049.7
Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)09.08.2022 19:079.3Kleinwaltersdorf09.08.2022 19:078.9
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf09.08.2022 19:058.5Pfaffroda-Dörnthal09.08.2022 18:577.2
Rochlitz09.08.2022 19:067.2Ursprung 09.08.2022 18:266.5
Parthenstein OT Klinga09.08.2022 19:006.1Waldheim-Massanei09.08.2022 19:044.6
Drebach09.08.2022 19:004.0Leipzig-Gohlis09.08.2022 19:050.0
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg09.08.2022 19:060.0Morgenröthe09.08.2022 19:020.0
Freital-Potschappel09.08.2022 18:570.0Meerane09.08.2022 19:060.0