User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDD3H_
hPa/3h
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDD3H_
hPa/3h
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)21.02.2024 02:08+0.4Großhartmannsdorf21.02.2024 02:08+0.2
Wurzen-Burkartshain21.02.2024 01:460.0Dresden-Buehlau21.02.2024 02:050.0
Parthenstein OT Klinga21.02.2024 02:05-1.0Oederan-Gahlenz21.02.2024 02:06-1.0
Borna OT Wyhra21.02.2024 01:45-1.0Marienberg21.02.2024 02:06-1.2
Lawalde/Streitfeld21.02.2024 02:05-1.3Waltersdorf21.02.2024 02:05-1.5
Eilenburg-Mitte21.02.2024 02:05-1.5Schkeuditz21.02.2024 02:00-1.6
Oybin-Hain21.02.2024 02:05-1.7Callenberg-Reichenbach21.02.2024 02:07-1.7
Dresden-Leubnitz21.02.2024 02:00-1.7Brachwitz21.02.2024 02:06-1.7
Leipzig-Schönefeld21.02.2024 02:00-1.7Crimmitschau-Blankenhain21.02.2024 02:02-1.7
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach21.02.2024 02:00-1.7Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II21.02.2024 02:05-1.7
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz21.02.2024 02:05-1.7Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha21.02.2024 02:05-1.7
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf21.02.2024 01:50-1.8Chemnitz-Klaffenbach21.02.2024 02:05-1.8
Kleinhartmannsdorf21.02.2024 02:04-1.8Doebeln-Woellsdorf21.02.2024 02:05-1.8
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation21.02.2024 01:50-1.8Crostau21.02.2024 02:00-1.8
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf21.02.2024 02:05-1.8Striegistal OT Marbach21.02.2024 01:45-1.8
Dessau Süd21.02.2024 02:04-1.8Großnaundorf21.02.2024 02:05-1.8
Eppendorf21.02.2024 02:04-1.8Chemnitz-Borna21.02.2024 02:05-1.8
Zschopau - Schlösschen21.02.2024 02:05-1.8Zwickau-Eckersbach21.02.2024 02:05-1.8
Markranstädt21.02.2024 02:00-1.9Brandis-Beucha21.02.2024 02:01-1.9
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)21.02.2024 02:08-1.9Hammerunterwiesenthal21.02.2024 02:00-1.9
Zwickau - Marienthal21.02.2024 02:05-1.9Oberbobritzsch21.02.2024 02:00-1.9
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf21.02.2024 02:03-1.9Schlettau21.02.2024 02:05-1.9
Lohmen21.02.2024 02:07-1.9Chemnitz-Harthau21.02.2024 02:03-1.9
Dohna-Köttewitz21.02.2024 02:05-1.9Radebeul21.02.2024 02:00-1.9
Großwaltersdorf21.02.2024 02:04-1.9Leipzig-Knautkleeberg21.02.2024 02:05-1.9
Crottendorf21.02.2024 02:05-2.0Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf21.02.2024 02:00-2.0
Leipzig-Gohlis21.02.2024 02:05-2.0Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf21.02.2024 02:00-2.0
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf21.02.2024 02:05-2.0Schmölln (TH)21.02.2024 02:00-2.0
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg21.02.2024 02:05-2.0Sebnitz21.02.2024 02:05-2.0
Wilthen21.02.2024 02:04-2.1Dohma-Goes21.02.2024 02:06-2.1
Gornsdorf21.02.2024 02:00-2.1Annaberg-Buchholz 21.02.2024 02:05-2.1
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)21.02.2024 02:02-2.2Freital21.02.2024 02:05-2.2
Flöha-Zentrum21.02.2024 02:00-2.5