User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDD3H_
hPa/3h
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
LDD3H_
hPa/3h
Flöha-Zentrum20.01.2022 22:50+4.0Sebnitz20.01.2022 23:05+3.2
Kleinhartmannsdorf20.01.2022 23:04+3.2Lohmen20.01.2022 23:07+3.1
Ursprung 20.01.2022 22:54+3.0Wilthen20.01.2022 23:04+3.0
Doebeln-Woellsdorf20.01.2022 23:05+3.0Großwaltersdorf20.01.2022 23:04+3.0
Parthenstein OT Klinga20.01.2022 23:05+3.0Wurzen-Burkartshain20.01.2022 22:48+2.9
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf20.01.2022 22:50+2.9Eilenburg-Mitte20.01.2022 23:05+2.9
Dohna-Köttewitz20.01.2022 22:55+2.8Crostau20.01.2022 23:05+2.8
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf20.01.2022 23:00+2.8Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation20.01.2022 23:00+2.8
Kriebstein-Ehrenberg20.01.2022 23:05+2.8Ebersbach-Neugersdorf20.01.2022 23:05+2.8
Striegistal OT Marbach20.01.2022 22:47+2.8Annaberg-Buchholz 20.01.2022 23:05+2.8
Gornsdorf20.01.2022 23:00+2.8Crimmitschau-Blankenhain20.01.2022 23:05+2.8
Eppendorf20.01.2022 23:04+2.8Oybin-Hain20.01.2022 23:05+2.7
Marienberg-Niederlauterstein20.01.2022 22:53+2.7Marienberg-Kühnhaide20.01.2022 22:25+2.7
Dresden-Leubnitz20.01.2022 22:55+2.6Callenberg-Reichenbach20.01.2022 23:06+2.6
Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)20.01.2022 23:08+2.6Schönwölkau-Gollmenz20.01.2022 23:05+2.6
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach20.01.2022 23:05+2.6Freital20.01.2022 23:05+2.6
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg20.01.2022 23:08+2.6Leipzig-Knautkleeberg20.01.2022 23:05+2.5
Zwickau-Eckersbach20.01.2022 23:05+2.5Wechselburg 20.01.2022 23:05+2.5
Chemnitz-Harthau20.01.2022 23:03+2.5Hammerunterwiesenthal20.01.2022 23:05+2.5
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg20.01.2022 23:00+2.5Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)20.01.2022 22:55+2.5
Zwickau-Maxhütte20.01.2022 22:56+2.5Schlettau20.01.2022 23:00+2.5
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach20.01.2022 22:55+2.4Dobraschütz (TH)20.01.2022 23:05+2.4
Crottendorf20.01.2022 23:00+2.3Pfaffroda-Dörnthal20.01.2022 21:58+2.3
Lawalde/Streitfeld20.01.2022 23:10+2.2Görlitz-Biesnitz20.01.2022 22:30+2.2
Reichenbach OT Rotschau20.01.2022 23:05+2.2Bärenstein-Berghotel20.01.2022 23:00+2.1
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz20.01.2022 22:00+2.1Borna OT Wyhra20.01.2022 23:01+2.0
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf20.01.2022 23:00+2.0Dresden-Cossebaude20.01.2022 23:00+1.7
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf20.01.2022 23:05+1.7Aue20.01.2022 23:05+1.3
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)20.01.2022 23:07+0.4Großhartmannsdorf20.01.2022 23:07+0.2
Dresden-Buehlau20.01.2022 23:050.0Oederan-Gahlenz20.01.2022 23:05-1.0
Marienberg20.01.2022 23:06-1.2