User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WSMX1H
km/h
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WSMX1H
km/h
Auerbach/Vogtl.22.10.2020 09:3038.2Borna OT Wyhra22.10.2020 09:3029.8
Hochwald22.10.2020 09:3325.9Lohmen22.10.2020 09:3224.6
Kirchberg22.10.2020 09:3520.9Flöha-Plaue22.10.2020 09:3420.2
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz22.10.2020 09:0119.4Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg22.10.2020 09:3119.0
Johanngeorgenstadt22.10.2020 09:3017.9Chemnitz-Harthau22.10.2020 09:2916.9
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf22.10.2020 09:3016.9Crottendorf22.10.2020 09:3516.8
Hammerunterwiesenthal22.10.2020 09:3016.2Dresden-Leubnitz22.10.2020 09:3015.4
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg22.10.2020 09:3515.1Seifhennersdorf22.10.2020 09:3414.9
Eppendorf22.10.2020 09:2414.5Reichenbach OT Rotschau22.10.2020 09:3514.5
Olbersdorf22.10.2020 09:3014.4Brachwitz22.10.2020 09:3514.2
Dessau Süd22.10.2020 09:3014.2Marienberg-Innenstadt22.10.2020 09:3013.7
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)22.10.2020 09:3513.6Großnaundorf22.10.2020 09:3013.4
Chemnitz - Borna22.10.2020 09:3113.3Zwickau-Maxhütte22.10.2020 09:2613.3
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)22.10.2020 09:3213.0Chemnitz-Nordpark22.10.2020 09:3012.9
Crostau22.10.2020 09:1512.5Crimmitschau-Blankenhain22.10.2020 09:3512.3
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf22.10.2020 09:3012.2Marienberg-Kühnhaide22.10.2020 09:2812.1
Annaberg-Buchholz 22.10.2020 09:3511.8Lunzenau OT Elsdorf22.10.2020 09:3511.6
Grimma-Schkortitz22.10.2020 09:3211.2Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft22.10.2020 09:3111.2
Zwickau-Eckersbach22.10.2020 09:3511.1Langenweißbach OT Weißbach22.10.2020 09:3510.6
Callenberg-Reichenbach22.10.2020 09:3610.3Görlitz-Biesnitz22.10.2020 09:3010.1
Oberbobritzsch22.10.2020 09:3410.0Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz22.10.2020 09:359.9
Dohna-Köttewitz22.10.2020 09:359.6Wilthen22.10.2020 09:349.5
Eilenburg-Mitte22.10.2020 09:359.4Großwaltersdorf22.10.2020 09:348.9
Sebnitz22.10.2020 09:358.8Dobraschütz (TH)22.10.2020 09:358.5
Marienberg-Niederlauterstein22.10.2020 09:358.3Schlettau22.10.2020 09:318.0
Waldheim-Massanei22.10.2020 09:307.9Striegistal OT Marbach22.10.2020 09:167.9
Radebeul22.10.2020 09:357.2Altenberg-Bärenfels22.10.2020 09:317.2
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau22.10.2020 09:357.1Dresden-Cossebaude22.10.2020 09:306.9
Zschorlau II22.10.2020 09:336.5Chemnitz-Klaffenbach22.10.2020 09:356.5
Ursprung 22.10.2020 09:216.5Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf22.10.2020 09:306.1
Mittweida-Ringethal22.10.2020 09:205.8Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf22.10.2020 09:254.8
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal22.10.2020 09:284.7Dohma-Goes22.10.2020 09:254.2
Lawalde/Streitfeld22.10.2020 09:353.9Wechselburg 22.10.2020 09:353.7
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation22.10.2020 09:303.2Leipzig-Lößnig22.10.2020 09:353.2
Drebach22.10.2020 09:303.0Groitzsch22.10.2020 09:302.9
Chemnitz-Reichenhain22.10.2020 09:322.7Freital22.10.2020 09:352.7
Schkeuditz22.10.2020 09:352.7Brandis-Beucha22.10.2020 09:312.4
Olbernhau22.10.2020 09:311.4Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  22.10.2020 09:330.5
Parthenstein OT Klinga22.10.2020 09:350.3Elsterberg/Reuth22.10.2020 09:380.0
Chemnitz-Gablenz22.10.2020 09:300.0Leipzig-Gohlis22.10.2020 09:300.0
Morgenröthe22.10.2020 09:400.0Markranstädt22.10.2020 09:320.0