User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCAKT_
°C
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft17.10.2019 09:0218.0Wechselburg 17.10.2019 09:1017.9
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf17.10.2019 08:5717.3Drebkau OT Leuthen (BB)17.10.2019 09:1416.0
Lauchhammer-West (BB)17.10.2019 09:1216.0Waldheim OT Massanei17.10.2019 09:1016.0
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf17.10.2019 09:1015.9Leipzig-Lößnig17.10.2019 09:1515.8
Eilenburg17.10.2019 09:1215.6Grimma/Schkortitz17.10.2019 09:1215.5
Parthenstein OT Klinga17.10.2019 09:0515.5Chemnitz-Gablenz17.10.2019 09:1015.4
Markranstädt17.10.2019 09:1615.3Chemnitz-Adelsberg II17.10.2019 09:1215.2
Eilenburg-Mitte17.10.2019 09:1015.2Radebeul17.10.2019 09:1515.2
Mittweida-Ringethal17.10.2019 09:0015.2Brandis OT Beucha17.10.2019 09:1315.2
Oberbobritzsch17.10.2019 09:1415.0Großnaundorf17.10.2019 09:1515.0
Bad Gottleuba - Berggießhübel17.10.2019 09:1214.9Chemnitz - Borna17.10.2019 09:1114.9
Frohburg 17.10.2019 09:1314.9Glashütte - Oberfrauendorf17.10.2019 09:1014.9
Dobraschütz (TH)17.10.2019 09:1514.8Chemnitz-Klaffenbach17.10.2019 09:1514.8
Leipzig-Gohlis17.10.2019 09:0014.8Groitzsch17.10.2019 09:1014.8
Chemnitz-Nordpark17.10.2019 09:1014.7Borna OT Wyhra17.10.2019 09:0014.6
Dohna OT Köttewitz17.10.2019 09:0014.6Chemnitz-Harthau17.10.2019 09:1014.5
Ursprung 17.10.2019 08:5414.4Dessau (SA)17.10.2019 09:1014.4
Callenberg OT Reichenbach17.10.2019 09:1114.4Lawalde/Streitfeld17.10.2019 09:1514.4
Radeberg OT Großerkmannsdorf17.10.2019 09:0514.3Dohma-Goes17.10.2019 09:1014.1
Eppendorf17.10.2019 09:1414.1Striegistal OT Mobendorf17.10.2019 09:0014.1
Elstra OT Kriepitz17.10.2019 09:1414.0Altenberg-Bärenfels17.10.2019 09:0114.0
Zwickau-Eckersbach17.10.2019 09:1513.9Bannewitz - Wilmsdorf17.10.2019 09:1013.8
Hainewalde17.10.2019 09:1513.5Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)17.10.2019 09:1013.5
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain17.10.2019 09:1113.4Zwickau-Maxhütte17.10.2019 09:0613.4
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg17.10.2019 09:1013.3Zschorlau II17.10.2019 09:1313.2
Görlitz-Biesnitz17.10.2019 09:1013.2Zwönitz17.10.2019 09:1513.2
Sebnitz17.10.2019 09:1513.2Großwaltersdorf17.10.2019 09:1412.9
Wurzen-Burkartshain17.10.2019 08:5712.6Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation17.10.2019 09:0012.5
Brachwitz17.10.2019 09:1112.5Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, OT Neugersdorf17.10.2019 09:1012.4
Reichenbach OT Rotschau17.10.2019 09:1512.4Olbersdorf17.10.2019 09:1012.4
Seifhennersdorf17.10.2019 09:1412.2Marienberg-Innenstadt17.10.2019 09:1012.2
Crottendorf17.10.2019 09:1512.2Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)17.10.2019 09:1512.1
Elsterberg/Reuth17.10.2019 09:1412.1Schlettau17.10.2019 09:1112.0
Annaberg-Buchholz 17.10.2019 09:1511.9Marienberg - Niederlauterstein17.10.2019 09:0011.9
Olbernhau17.10.2019 09:1111.8Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa17.10.2019 09:1111.8
Annaberg-Buchholz OT Frohnau17.10.2019 09:1511.8Wilthen17.10.2019 09:1011.7
Kirchberg17.10.2019 09:1411.5Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal17.10.2019 09:1311.3
Auerbach/Vogtl.17.10.2019 09:0011.3Flöha-Plaue17.10.2019 09:1410.8
Lohmen17.10.2019 09:1210.6Langenweißbach OT Weißbach17.10.2019 09:1510.4
Marienberg - Kühnhaide17.10.2019 09:0910.0Oberwiesenthal - Hammerunterwiesenthal17.10.2019 09:109.9
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf  17.10.2019 09:129.8Hochwald17.10.2019 09:137.3
Stützengrün OT Lichtenau17.10.2019 09:084.4Schkeuditz17.10.2019 09:150.0