User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCAKT_
°C
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft20.01.2022 22:2920.4Geyer20.01.2022 22:2918.5
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)20.01.2022 22:2914.9Oberwiesenthal II20.01.2022 22:2912.2
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau20.01.2022 22:298.6Dresden-Buehlau20.01.2022 22:256.9
Oberwiesenthal20.01.2022 22:296.5Chemnitz-Adelsberg20.01.2022 22:226.1
Pirna-Hinterjessen20.01.2022 22:293.1Coswig20.01.2022 22:260.1
Schkeuditz20.01.2022 22:300.0Leipzig-Gohlis20.01.2022 22:25-0.2
Nünchritz20.01.2022 22:29-0.7Freital-Hainsberg20.01.2022 22:26-0.9
Parthenstein OT Klinga20.01.2022 22:25-1.0Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)20.01.2022 22:26-1.0
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg20.01.2022 22:26-1.1Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf20.01.2022 22:10-1.2
Eilenburg20.01.2022 22:26-1.3Meerane20.01.2022 22:26-1.5
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf20.01.2022 22:26-1.5Burgstädt20.01.2022 22:27-1.6
Striegistal OT Mobendorf20.01.2022 22:15-2.0Chemnitz-Klaffenbach20.01.2022 22:30-2.1
Chemnitz-Harthau20.01.2022 22:27-2.1Callenberg-Reichenbach20.01.2022 22:26-2.2
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau20.01.2022 22:30-2.3Freital20.01.2022 22:30-2.4
Wilthen20.01.2022 22:30-2.4Oelsnitz (Vogtland)20.01.2022 22:26-2.4
Sebnitz20.01.2022 21:45-2.6Lauchhammer-West (BB)20.01.2022 21:27-2.6
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün20.01.2022 22:15-3.2Lunzenau OT Elsdorf20.01.2022 22:25-3.3
Thermalbad Wiesenbad/Wiesa20.01.2022 21:26-3.3Mildenau-Steinbach20.01.2022 22:26-3.3
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II20.01.2022 22:27-3.3Görlitz-Biesnitz20.01.2022 22:30-3.4
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün20.01.2022 22:25-3.5Wechselburg 20.01.2022 22:25-3.6
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach20.01.2022 22:30-3.6Pfaffroda-Dörnthal20.01.2022 21:58-3.6
Eilenburg-Mitte20.01.2022 22:25-4.0Dresden-Cossebaude20.01.2022 22:20-4.1
Markranstädt20.01.2022 22:24-4.2Oederan-Gahlenz20.01.2022 22:26-4.3
Marienberg20.01.2022 22:26-4.3Annaberg-Buchholz 20.01.2022 22:30-4.4
Grimma-Schkortitz20.01.2022 22:27-4.4Chemnitz-Borna20.01.2022 22:27-4.4
Doebeln-Woellsdorf20.01.2022 22:30-4.4Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe20.01.2022 22:26-4.4
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)20.01.2022 22:30-4.5Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)20.01.2022 22:30-4.6
Ursprung 20.01.2022 21:54-4.8Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz20.01.2022 22:00-4.8
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach20.01.2022 22:26-4.8Weinboehla20.01.2022 22:25-4.8
Hainewalde20.01.2022 21:28-4.8Striegistal OT Marbach20.01.2022 22:17-4.9
Dobraschütz (TH)20.01.2022 22:30-5.0Kriebstein-Ehrenberg20.01.2022 22:30-5.2
Stollberg - Gablenz20.01.2022 22:16-5.2Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)20.01.2022 22:25-5.3
Marienberg-Kühnhaide20.01.2022 22:25-5.4Lawalde/Streitfeld20.01.2022 22:30-5.4
Dohma-Goes20.01.2022 22:26-5.4Ellefeld OT Hohofen20.01.2022 22:26-5.4
Plauen OT Kauschwitz20.01.2022 22:30-5.4Frohburg 20.01.2022 22:27-5.5
Dessau Süd20.01.2022 22:30-5.5Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)20.01.2022 22:28-5.5
Waldheim-Massanei20.01.2022 21:37-5.6Hochwald20.01.2022 22:27-5.8
Zittau-Eichgraben20.01.2022 22:26-5.9Zwickau-Eckersbach20.01.2022 22:30-5.9
Eppendorf II20.01.2022 22:27-6.1Aue20.01.2022 22:25-6.2
Radebeul20.01.2022 22:30-6.2Hammerunterwiesenthal20.01.2022 22:30-6.3
Großnaundorf20.01.2022 22:30-6.4Brandis-Beucha20.01.2022 22:26-6.4
Glauchau-Reinholdshain20.01.2022 22:26-6.4Elsterberg-Görschnitz20.01.2022 22:26-6.4
Zschorlau (Rathaus)20.01.2022 22:15-6.4Rodewisch (Sternwarte)20.01.2022 22:15-6.5
Kamenz-Brauna20.01.2022 22:26-6.5Reichenbach OT Rotschau20.01.2022 22:30-6.6
Zwickau-Maxhütte20.01.2022 22:16-6.7Freital-Potschappel20.01.2022 22:20-6.8
Mulda / Zethau20.01.2022 22:26-6.9Crimmitschau-Blankenhain20.01.2022 22:30-7.1
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf20.01.2022 22:22-7.2Kirchberg20.01.2022 22:27-7.2
Zschorlau II20.01.2022 22:28-7.3Schönwölkau-Gollmenz20.01.2022 22:30-7.4
Olbersdorf20.01.2022 22:25-7.5Crostau20.01.2022 22:25-7.8
Olbernhau20.01.2022 22:25-7.8Elsterberg/Reuth20.01.2022 22:31-7.8
Dohna-Köttewitz20.01.2022 22:30-7.9Wüstenbrand20.01.2022 22:26-8.0
Marienberg-Niederlauterstein20.01.2022 22:20-8.3Freiberg20.01.2022 22:28-8.4
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf20.01.2022 22:30-8.6Ebersbach-Neugersdorf20.01.2022 22:25-8.8
Borna OT Wyhra20.01.2022 22:16-8.9Sehmatal-Cranzahl20.01.2022 22:26-9.3
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf20.01.2022 22:26-9.5Schlettau20.01.2022 22:25-10.0
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg20.01.2022 22:30-10.3Oybin-Hain20.01.2022 22:25-10.6
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf20.01.2022 22:20-10.8Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II20.01.2022 22:26-10.9
Eppendorf20.01.2022 22:24-11.2Brachwitz20.01.2022 22:26-11.2
Altenberg-Bärenfels20.01.2022 22:16-11.6Wurzen-Burkartshain20.01.2022 22:18-11.8
Crottendorf20.01.2022 22:20-11.9Lohmen20.01.2022 22:27-12.0
Großwaltersdorf20.01.2022 22:30-12.3Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg20.01.2022 22:25-13.0
Auerbach/Vogtl.20.01.2022 22:15-13.5Kleinhartmannsdorf20.01.2022 22:30-13.8
Oberbobritzsch20.01.2022 22:30-14.5Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation20.01.2022 22:20-15.4