User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2MAX_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
T2MAX_
°C
Dresden-Loschwitz II09.08.2022 19:2934.5Chemnitz-Adelsberg II09.08.2022 19:1833.7
Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)09.08.2022 19:0031.0Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)09.08.2022 19:2830.8
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf09.08.2022 19:3030.7Nünchritz09.08.2022 19:2930.6
Leipzig-Schönefeld09.08.2022 19:2730.5Mittweida09.08.2022 19:2930.5
Oederan-Gahlenz09.08.2022 19:3030.4Schmölln (TH)09.08.2022 19:2430.3
Brachwitz09.08.2022 19:2930.1Flöha - Steiler Weg09.08.2022 19:2930.1
Freital-Hainsberg09.08.2022 19:3130.0Coswig09.08.2022 19:3130.0
Plauen OT Kauschwitz09.08.2022 19:3030.0Schkeuditz09.08.2022 19:3029.9
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II09.08.2022 19:3129.9Frohburg 09.08.2022 19:2729.8
Markranstädt09.08.2022 19:3129.8Rochlitz09.08.2022 19:3129.8
Bad Düben09.08.2022 19:3129.8Leipzig-Knautkleeberg09.08.2022 19:3029.7
Parthenstein OT Klinga09.08.2022 19:2529.7Striegistal OT Mobendorf09.08.2022 19:3029.5
Flöha-Zentrum09.08.2022 19:3029.5Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)09.08.2022 19:3229.5
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft09.08.2022 19:3129.4Beucha-Kleinsteinberg09.08.2022 19:3129.4
Dessau Süd09.08.2022 19:3029.3Königswartha-Wartha09.08.2022 19:2529.3
Chemnitz-Borna09.08.2022 19:3029.1Naundorf09.08.2022 19:1029.1
Kitzscher09.08.2022 19:3129.0Pirna-Hinterjessen09.08.2022 19:3128.9
Dohna-Köttewitz09.08.2022 19:3028.9Brandis-Beucha09.08.2022 19:2528.9
Dohma-Goes09.08.2022 19:3028.9Freital-Potschappel09.08.2022 19:2728.9
Frohburg Zentrum09.08.2022 19:3128.9Großnaundorf09.08.2022 19:3028.8
Weinboehla09.08.2022 19:3028.8Stolpen-Helmsdorf09.08.2022 19:1028.8
Wittichenau 09.08.2022 19:1028.8Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha09.08.2022 19:3028.7
Wurzen-Burkartshain09.08.2022 19:1728.7Mittweida-Ringethal09.08.2022 19:2028.7
Meerane09.08.2022 19:3128.7Trebsen09.08.2022 19:3128.7
Groitzsch09.08.2022 19:0028.6Dresden-Leubnitz09.08.2022 19:2528.6
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau09.08.2022 19:3128.6Kamenz-Brauna09.08.2022 19:3128.6
Waldheim-Massanei09.08.2022 19:2428.5Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)09.08.2022 19:3228.5
Wermsdorf OT Calbitz09.08.2022 19:3128.5Dresden-Rockau09.08.2022 19:2928.4
Eilenburg09.08.2022 19:3128.4Burgstädt09.08.2022 19:3228.4
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain09.08.2022 19:3028.3Sebnitz09.08.2022 19:3028.2
Borna OT Wyhra09.08.2022 19:1528.2Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)09.08.2022 19:2628.2
Doebeln-Woellsdorf09.08.2022 19:3028.2Dresden · Laubegast09.08.2022 19:3028.2
Wechselburg 09.08.2022 19:3028.1Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz09.08.2022 19:3028.1
Oschatz09.08.2022 19:3128.1Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf09.08.2022 19:3028.0
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf09.08.2022 19:1728.0Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe09.08.2022 19:3128.0
Lichtentanne 09.08.2022 19:2427.9Freital09.08.2022 19:3027.9
Dresden-Cossebaude09.08.2022 19:3027.9Kriebstein-Ehrenberg09.08.2022 19:3027.9
Elsterberg-Görschnitz09.08.2022 19:3127.9Kleinwaltersdorf09.08.2022 19:3127.9
Chemnitz-Nordpark09.08.2022 19:3027.8Lohmen09.08.2022 19:3227.8
Ursprung 09.08.2022 18:2627.8Radebeul09.08.2022 19:3027.7
Dresden-Loschwitz09.08.2022 19:2727.7Elsterberg/Reuth09.08.2022 19:2727.7
Glauchau-Reinholdshain09.08.2022 19:3227.7Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf09.08.2022 19:3127.7
Leipzig-Gohlis09.08.2022 19:3027.6Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf09.08.2022 19:1527.6
Oberbobritzsch09.08.2022 19:3027.6Neustadt-Niederottendorf09.08.2022 19:3227.6
Callenberg-Reichenbach09.08.2022 19:3127.6Zwickau - Marienthal09.08.2022 19:3027.5
Chemnitz-Adelsberg09.08.2022 19:2227.4Penig-Arnsdorf09.08.2022 19:3127.4
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)09.08.2022 19:3127.4Eilenburg-Mitte09.08.2022 19:3027.4
Wüstenbrand09.08.2022 19:3127.3Aue09.08.2022 19:3027.2
Flöha/Plaue09.08.2022 19:2927.2Görlitz-Biesnitz09.08.2022 19:3027.2
Dresden-Buehlau09.08.2022 19:3027.2Chemnitz-Klaffenbach09.08.2022 19:3027.1
Chemnitz-Harthau09.08.2022 19:2827.1Zwickau-Maxhütte09.08.2022 19:3027.1
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal09.08.2022 19:3127.1Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)09.08.2022 19:3027.1
Ellefeld OT Hohofen09.08.2022 19:3227.0Crostau09.08.2022 19:3026.9
Zittau-Eichgraben09.08.2022 19:3126.9Lawalde/Streitfeld09.08.2022 19:3026.9
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau09.08.2022 19:3126.8Olbersdorf09.08.2022 19:2526.8
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf09.08.2022 19:3026.8Drebach09.08.2022 19:3026.7
Zwickau-Eckersbach09.08.2022 19:3026.7Wilthen09.08.2022 19:3026.6
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün09.08.2022 19:3026.5Amtsberg-Dittersdorf09.08.2022 19:3026.4
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf09.08.2022 19:2526.4Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün09.08.2022 19:3026.4
Eppendorf II09.08.2022 19:3226.4Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)09.08.2022 19:3126.1
Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation09.08.2022 19:2026.1Dobraschütz (TH)09.08.2022 19:3026.1
Freiberg09.08.2022 19:2826.1Schlettau09.08.2022 19:2526.0
Mildenau OT Oberschaar09.08.2022 19:2526.0Kirchberg09.08.2022 19:2925.9
Großwaltersdorf09.08.2022 19:3025.8Eppendorf09.08.2022 19:2425.7
Mildenau-Steinbach09.08.2022 19:3225.7Geyer09.08.2022 19:3125.7
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)09.08.2022 19:3025.7Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz09.08.2022 19:3025.6
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)09.08.2022 19:3025.6Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II09.08.2022 19:3125.6
Oybin-Hain09.08.2022 19:3025.5Gornsdorf09.08.2022 19:2025.4
Crottendorf09.08.2022 19:3025.3Marienberg09.08.2022 19:3125.3
Mulda / Zethau09.08.2022 19:3125.3Zschorlau (Rathaus)09.08.2022 19:3025.3
Kleinhartmannsdorf09.08.2022 19:3025.1Langenweißbach OT Weißbach09.08.2022 19:3025.1
Auerbach/Vogtl.09.08.2022 19:1525.1Zschorlau II09.08.2022 19:2824.9
Großhartmannsdorf09.08.2022 19:3124.7Olbernhau09.08.2022 19:3224.7
Annaberg-Buchholz 09.08.2022 19:3024.5Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf09.08.2022 19:3124.2
Marienberg-Innenstadt09.08.2022 19:0024.2Krompach CZ09.08.2022 19:3124.1
Ještěd (Jeschken-Hotel, CZ)09.08.2022 19:3023.7Neuhausen - Schwartenberg09.08.2022 19:3123.7
Hochwald09.08.2022 19:2723.6Marienberg-Niederlauterstein09.08.2022 19:2123.4
Reichenbach OT Rotschau09.08.2022 19:3023.4Marienberg-Kühnhaide09.08.2022 19:2523.3
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)09.08.2022 19:3023.2Pöhlberg09.08.2022 19:2023.0
Waltersdorf09.08.2022 19:3022.8Oberwiesenthal09.08.2022 19:3122.7
Hammerunterwiesenthal II09.08.2022 19:1022.6Pfaffroda-Dörnthal09.08.2022 19:2922.5
Oberwiesenthal II09.08.2022 19:3122.5Hammerunterwiesenthal09.08.2022 19:3022.4
Bärenstein-Berghotel09.08.2022 19:2021.8Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg09.08.2022 19:2521.7
Morgenröthe09.08.2022 19:3317.5Lunzenau OT Wiederberg09.08.2022 19:280.0
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag09.08.2022 19:290.0Werdau09.08.2022 19:300.0