User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?



Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WBMX1D
km/h
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WBMX1D
km/h
Hochwald28.02.2024 18:0337.1Krompach CZ28.02.2024 18:0832.7
Waltersdorf28.02.2024 18:1027.4Leipzig-Knautkleeberg28.02.2024 18:1026.6
Bad Dueben28.02.2024 18:0625.6Radebeul28.02.2024 18:1024.1
Oybin-Hain28.02.2024 18:0522.5Beucha-Kleinsteinberg28.02.2024 18:0622.0
Stolpen-Helmsdorf28.02.2024 18:0621.2Ebersbach-Neugersdorf28.02.2024 18:0520.9
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)28.02.2024 18:0820.9Doebeln-Woellsdorf28.02.2024 18:1020.9
Hohenstein-Ernstthal28.02.2024 16:4519.8Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau28.02.2024 18:0819.8
Schönwölkau-Gollmenz28.02.2024 18:1019.3Großnaundorf28.02.2024 18:1019.3
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf28.02.2024 17:5019.3Wilthen28.02.2024 18:1019.3
Dohna-Köttewitz28.02.2024 18:1019.3Weinboehla28.02.2024 18:0519.3
Brachwitz28.02.2024 18:0619.3Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)28.02.2024 18:1019.3
Brandis-Beucha28.02.2024 18:0618.7Markranstädt28.02.2024 18:0518.4
Oschatz28.02.2024 18:0118.0Dohma-Goes28.02.2024 18:0617.7
Olbersdorf28.02.2024 18:0517.6Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft28.02.2024 18:0817.6
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)28.02.2024 18:0417.6Grimma - Nerchau28.02.2024 18:0017.3
Lawalde/Streitfeld28.02.2024 18:0017.2Waldheim-Massanei28.02.2024 18:0716.6
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe28.02.2024 18:0616.6Chemnitz-Adelsberg28.02.2024 18:0216.2
Kleinhartmannsdorf28.02.2024 18:1016.1Eppendorf28.02.2024 18:0416.1
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain28.02.2024 18:0216.1Zwickau-Maxhütte28.02.2024 17:5916.1
Dessau Süd28.02.2024 18:1016.1Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf28.02.2024 18:1016.1
Schkeuditz28.02.2024 18:0016.1Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)28.02.2024 18:0616.1
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)28.02.2024 18:0516.1Eilenburg-Mitte28.02.2024 18:0516.1
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf28.02.2024 18:0015.5Pirna-Liebethal28.02.2024 18:0815.5
Wittichenau 28.02.2024 18:0615.4Borna - Siedlung Kesselshain28.02.2024 17:5714.8
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)28.02.2024 18:1014.8Eilenburg28.02.2024 18:0614.8
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün28.02.2024 18:0414.5Olbernhau28.02.2024 18:0814.5
Kirchberg28.02.2024 18:0414.5Zwickau-Eckersbach28.02.2024 18:1014.5
Chemnitz-Borna28.02.2024 18:1014.5Striegistal OT Marbach28.02.2024 17:4814.4
Elsterberg/Reuth28.02.2024 18:0514.4Kitzscher28.02.2024 18:0814.3
Chemnitz-Harthau28.02.2024 18:0614.1Flöha/Plaue28.02.2024 18:0514.0
Zschorlau II28.02.2024 18:0314.0Freital28.02.2024 18:1013.3
Trebsen28.02.2024 18:0813.2Frohburg 28.02.2024 17:5913.0
Marienberg - Gebirge28.02.2024 17:5613.0Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf28.02.2024 18:0613.0
Großhartmannsdorf28.02.2024 18:0813.0Striegistal OT Mobendorf28.02.2024 17:5513.0
Zittau-Eichgraben28.02.2024 18:0613.0Marienberg - Rübenau 28.02.2024 18:0013.0
Mulda / Zethau28.02.2024 18:0613.0Coswig28.02.2024 18:0613.0
Glauchau-Reinholdshain28.02.2024 18:0613.0Elsterberg-Görschnitz28.02.2024 18:0613.0
Naundorf28.02.2024 18:0613.0Bitterfeld-Wolfen 28.02.2024 18:0613.0
Zschopau - Schlösschen28.02.2024 18:1012.9Schlettau28.02.2024 18:0512.9
Groitzsch28.02.2024 18:1012.9Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf II28.02.2024 18:1012.9
Crottendorf28.02.2024 18:0512.9Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz28.02.2024 18:1012.9
Neustadt-Niederottendorf28.02.2024 18:0512.9Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation28.02.2024 17:5012.6
Königshain-Wiederau OT Wiederau28.02.2024 18:0912.6Lunzenau OT Elsdorf28.02.2024 18:0512.2
Flöha - Steiler Weg28.02.2024 18:0512.2Flöha-Zentrum28.02.2024 18:0012.1
Auerbach/Vogtl.28.02.2024 18:0011.6Zschorlau III28.02.2024 18:0611.4
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg28.02.2024 18:0511.3Hammerunterwiesenthal28.02.2024 18:1011.3
Callenberg-Reichenbach28.02.2024 18:0711.3Zwickau - Marienthal28.02.2024 18:1011.3
Marienberg-Innenstadt28.02.2024 18:0011.2Oelsnitz (Vogtland)28.02.2024 18:0611.1
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau28.02.2024 18:0611.1Burgstädt28.02.2024 18:0611.1
Rochlitz28.02.2024 18:0711.1Hammerunterwiesenthal II28.02.2024 18:0611.1
Sohland a.d. Spree28.02.2024 18:0611.1Lichtentanne 28.02.2024 17:5810.7
Oberwiesenthal28.02.2024 18:0810.5Oberwiesenthal II28.02.2024 18:0810.5
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel28.02.2024 18:0410.1Mittweida-Ringethal28.02.2024 18:0010.1
Penig-Arnsdorf28.02.2024 18:0810.0Freital-Hainsberg28.02.2024 18:0610.0
Lohmen28.02.2024 18:079.9Gornsdorf28.02.2024 18:009.7
Neißeaue OT Neu Krauscha28.02.2024 18:109.7Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau28.02.2024 18:069.7
Sebnitz28.02.2024 18:059.7Marienberg-Kühnhaide28.02.2024 18:019.7
Dresden-Buehlau28.02.2024 18:059.7Oederan-Gahlenz28.02.2024 18:069.4
Oelsnitz (V.) / Lauterbach28.02.2024 18:069.3Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal28.02.2024 18:089.3
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)28.02.2024 18:089.3Eppendorf II28.02.2024 18:069.3
Neukirchen Pleisse28.02.2024 18:069.3Stollberg - Gablenz28.02.2024 18:009.0
Mildenau-Steinbach28.02.2024 18:068.9Plauen OT Kauschwitz28.02.2024 18:058.6
Leipzig - Neulindenau28.02.2024 18:108.5Werdau28.02.2024 17:508.3
Sehmatal-Cranzahl28.02.2024 18:088.2Frohburg Zentrum28.02.2024 18:088.2
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II28.02.2024 18:068.2Kleinwaltersdorf28.02.2024 18:088.2
Zwickau - Weissenborn 28.02.2024 18:068.2Nünchritz28.02.2024 18:038.0
Plauen - Reusa28.02.2024 18:087.9Wechselburg 28.02.2024 18:057.7
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach28.02.2024 18:087.4Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)28.02.2024 18:067.4
Ursprung 28.02.2024 17:587.2Callenberg28.02.2024 18:087.2
Geyer28.02.2024 18:087.2Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf28.02.2024 18:067.2
Zwickau - Neuplanitz28.02.2024 18:067.2Amtsberg-Dittersdorf28.02.2024 18:096.4
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)28.02.2024 18:006.4Parthenstein OT Klinga28.02.2024 18:056.1
Lugau/Erzgeb.28.02.2024 18:086.1Langenweißbach OT Weißbach28.02.2024 18:103.6
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün28.02.2024 18:043.2Wermsdorf OT Calbitz28.02.2024 18:083.2
Annaberg-Buchholz 28.02.2024 18:100.0Leipzig-Gohlis28.02.2024 18:050.0
Leipzig-Schönefeld28.02.2024 18:100.0Dresden-Leubnitz28.02.2024 18:000.0
Wurzen-Burkartshain28.02.2024 17:490.0Morgenröthe28.02.2024 18:070.0
Marienberg28.02.2024 18:060.0Freital-Potschappel28.02.2024 17:580.0
Meerane28.02.2024 18:060.0Ellefeld OT Hohofen28.02.2024 18:060.0
Neuhausen - Schwartenberg28.02.2024 18:080.0Groitzsch - Gatzen28.02.2024 18:060.0