User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCMN1D
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
WCMN1D
°C
Leipzig-Gohlis09.08.2022 19:5015.3Waltersdorf09.08.2022 19:5015.3
Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)09.08.2022 19:2615.0Lawalde/Streitfeld09.08.2022 19:5015.0
Radebeul09.08.2022 19:5014.6Hochwald09.08.2022 19:4714.6
Annaberg-Buchholz 09.08.2022 19:5014.1Dresden-Cossebaude09.08.2022 19:5014.1
Oybin-Hain09.08.2022 19:5014.0Auerbach/Vogtl.09.08.2022 19:4513.8
Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf09.08.2022 19:5013.8Marienberg-Innenstadt09.08.2022 19:0013.7
Chemnitz-Nordpark09.08.2022 19:5013.6Brachwitz09.08.2022 19:5013.6
Bad Düben09.08.2022 19:5113.6Schkeuditz09.08.2022 19:5013.4
Wüstenbrand09.08.2022 19:5113.4Langenweißbach OT Weißbach09.08.2022 19:5013.1
Rodewisch (Sternwarte)09.08.2022 19:4513.1Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg09.08.2022 19:4513.0
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf09.08.2022 19:4512.6Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II09.08.2022 19:5112.6
Dessau Süd09.08.2022 19:5012.4Weinboehla09.08.2022 19:5012.4
Zwickau-Eckersbach09.08.2022 19:5012.4Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation09.08.2022 19:5012.3
Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)09.08.2022 19:5012.3Großwaltersdorf09.08.2022 19:5012.2
Eilenburg-Mitte09.08.2022 19:5012.0Freital-Potschappel09.08.2022 19:4711.9
Burgstädt09.08.2022 19:5211.9Dresden · Laubegast09.08.2022 19:5011.9
Crimmitschau-Blankenhain09.08.2022 19:5011.8Reichenbach OT Rotschau09.08.2022 19:5011.8
Dohna-Köttewitz09.08.2022 19:5011.7Brandis-Beucha09.08.2022 19:4611.7
Zwickau - Marienthal09.08.2022 19:5011.6Kirchberg09.08.2022 19:4911.5
Eilenburg09.08.2022 19:5211.5Freital-Hainsberg09.08.2022 19:5111.5
Oberwiesenthal II09.08.2022 19:5111.5Leipzig-Knautkleeberg09.08.2022 19:5011.3
Groitzsch09.08.2022 19:0011.2Coswig09.08.2022 19:5111.2
Oschatz09.08.2022 19:5111.2Frohburg 09.08.2022 19:4711.1
Nünchritz09.08.2022 19:4911.1Wittichenau 09.08.2022 19:1011.1
Lohmen09.08.2022 19:5211.0Wurzen-Burkartshain09.08.2022 19:3510.9
Großnaundorf09.08.2022 19:5010.7Wilthen09.08.2022 19:5010.7
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)09.08.2022 19:5010.7Ursprung 09.08.2022 19:3610.6
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)09.08.2022 19:4810.6Kamenz-Brauna09.08.2022 19:5110.6
Dobraschütz (TH)09.08.2022 19:5010.5Striegistal OT Mobendorf09.08.2022 19:4510.4
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach09.08.2022 19:5010.3Amtsberg-Dittersdorf09.08.2022 19:4810.3
Chemnitz-Harthau09.08.2022 19:4910.3Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün09.08.2022 19:4510.2
Görlitz-Biesnitz09.08.2022 19:3010.2Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)09.08.2022 19:5210.2
Elsterberg-Görschnitz09.08.2022 19:5110.2Flöha - Steiler Weg09.08.2022 19:4910.2
Aue09.08.2022 19:5010.1Meerane09.08.2022 19:5110.1
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe09.08.2022 19:5110.1Naundorf09.08.2022 19:1010.1
Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf09.08.2022 19:5010.0Freiberg09.08.2022 19:4810.0
Glauchau-Reinholdshain09.08.2022 19:5210.0Kleinhartmannsdorf09.08.2022 19:509.9
Freital09.08.2022 19:509.9Parthenstein OT Klinga09.08.2022 19:459.9
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf09.08.2022 19:359.8Flöha/Plaue09.08.2022 19:499.7
Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)09.08.2022 19:529.7Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz09.08.2022 19:459.6
Callenberg-Reichenbach09.08.2022 19:519.5Kriebstein-Ehrenberg09.08.2022 19:509.5
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf09.08.2022 19:519.5Zwickau-Maxhütte09.08.2022 19:509.4
Dohma-Goes09.08.2022 19:509.4Marienberg-Niederlauterstein09.08.2022 19:439.3
Olbersdorf09.08.2022 19:459.2Borna OT Wyhra09.08.2022 19:459.2
Marienberg09.08.2022 19:519.2Beucha-Kleinsteinberg09.08.2022 19:529.2
Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf09.08.2022 19:519.1Pfaffroda-Dörnthal09.08.2022 19:439.0
Zittau-Eichgraben09.08.2022 19:519.0Elsterberg/Reuth09.08.2022 19:479.0
Chemnitz-Borna09.08.2022 19:508.9Sebnitz09.08.2022 19:508.8
Crostau09.08.2022 19:508.8Mittweida-Ringethal09.08.2022 19:408.8
Mulda / Zethau09.08.2022 19:518.8Eppendorf09.08.2022 19:448.7
Mildenau-Steinbach09.08.2022 19:528.7Wechselburg 09.08.2022 19:508.5
Waldheim-Massanei09.08.2022 19:448.5Crottendorf09.08.2022 19:458.3
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau09.08.2022 19:518.3Oelsnitz (Vogtland)09.08.2022 19:518.3
Ellefeld OT Hohofen09.08.2022 19:528.2Zschorlau (Rathaus)09.08.2022 19:458.2
Stolpen-Helmsdorf09.08.2022 19:108.1Schlettau09.08.2022 19:458.0
Lunzenau OT Elsdorf09.08.2022 19:507.9Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)09.08.2022 19:517.8
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II09.08.2022 19:517.7Doebeln-Woellsdorf09.08.2022 19:507.5
Eppendorf II09.08.2022 19:527.4Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)09.08.2022 19:507.3
Dresden-Buehlau09.08.2022 19:517.1Oederan-Gahlenz09.08.2022 19:517.0
Mildenau OT Oberschaar09.08.2022 19:456.9Geyer09.08.2022 19:516.9
Hammerunterwiesenthal09.08.2022 19:506.3Zschorlau II09.08.2022 19:486.3
Oberbobritzsch09.08.2022 19:505.9Plauen OT Kauschwitz09.08.2022 19:505.5
Hammerunterwiesenthal II09.08.2022 19:105.1Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft09.08.2022 19:515.0
Marienberg-Kühnhaide09.08.2022 19:432.3Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau09.08.2022 19:511.7
Olbernhau09.08.2022 19:511.3Markranstädt09.08.2022 19:520.0
Pirna-Hinterjessen09.08.2022 19:51-3.8Oberwiesenthal09.08.2022 19:51-5.3