User-Name:

Passwort:


Passwort vergessen?
Neue Station anmelden?

Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TPAKT_
°C
Stationsname Meldezeit
UTC
TPAKT_
°C
Mittweida04.10.2022 01:0412.1Teichland-Maust (BB)04.10.2022 00:3612.0
Boxberg04.10.2022 00:3812.0Drebkau / Schorbus (BB)04.10.2022 00:4711.8
Drebkau-Leuthen (BB)04.10.2022 01:0211.7Groitzsch - Gatzen04.10.2022 01:0411.7
Stolpen-Helmsdorf04.10.2022 01:0511.5Dissen-Striesow - Spreeaue (BB)04.10.2022 00:5011.4
Pirna-Hinterjessen04.10.2022 01:0411.2Drebkau OT Siewisch (BB)04.10.2022 01:0611.2
Radeberg-Großerkmannsdorf04.10.2022 00:4510.9Wittichenau 04.10.2022 01:0510.9
Rietschen / Nieder Prauske04.10.2022 00:3910.7Dresden-Seidnitz04.10.2022 00:4010.7
Kamenz-Brauna04.10.2022 01:0510.6Großnaundorf04.10.2022 01:0510.5
Lunzenau OT Wiederberg04.10.2022 01:0010.5Dohna-Köttewitz04.10.2022 01:0510.5
Freital04.10.2022 01:0510.4Coswig04.10.2022 01:0510.4
Dresden-Loschwitz04.10.2022 01:0210.3Königswartha-Wartha04.10.2022 01:0110.3
Nünchritz04.10.2022 01:0510.3Freital-Hainsberg04.10.2022 01:0510.3
Trebsen04.10.2022 01:0510.3Dresden · Laubegast04.10.2022 01:0510.3
Olbersdorf04.10.2022 01:0010.2Leipzig-Rückmarsdorf04.10.2022 00:4110.2
Bischofswerda - Großdrebnitz04.10.2022 00:4410.2Wilthen04.10.2022 01:0410.1
Döbeln04.10.2022 00:4810.1Mittweida-Ringethal04.10.2022 01:0010.1
Bad Düben04.10.2022 01:0510.1Zittau-Eichgraben04.10.2022 01:0510.0
Hainewalde04.10.2022 01:0510.0Eilenburg04.10.2022 01:0510.0
Dresden-Buehlau04.10.2022 01:0410.0Kleinwaltersdorf04.10.2022 01:0510.0
Naundorf04.10.2022 01:0510.0Radebeul04.10.2022 01:009.9
Sebnitz04.10.2022 01:059.9Grimma-Schkortitz04.10.2022 01:029.9
Brandis-Beucha04.10.2022 01:039.9Augustusburg-Kunnersdorf04.10.2022 00:389.8
Penig-Arnsdorf04.10.2022 01:059.8Eilenburg-Mitte04.10.2022 01:059.8
Dohma-Goes04.10.2022 01:069.8Burgstädt04.10.2022 01:059.8
Beucha-Kleinsteinberg04.10.2022 01:059.8Oschatz04.10.2022 01:059.8
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel04.10.2022 00:589.7Schönwölkau-Gollmenz04.10.2022 01:009.6
Niederstriegis-Hohenlauft04.10.2022 01:059.6Dresden-Seidnitz/Tolkewitz Nord04.10.2022 00:489.6
Drebkau (BB)04.10.2022 00:449.6Krompach CZ04.10.2022 01:059.6
Kitzscher04.10.2022 01:059.6Wermsdorf OT Calbitz04.10.2022 01:059.6
Chemnitz-Adelsberg04.10.2022 01:029.5Neustadt-Niederottendorf04.10.2022 01:059.5
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf04.10.2022 01:009.5Kriebstein-Ehrenberg04.10.2022 01:059.4
Chemnitz-Nordpark04.10.2022 01:059.3Leipzig-Schönefeld04.10.2022 01:029.3
Crostau04.10.2022 01:009.3Wurzen-Burkartshain04.10.2022 00:479.3
Dresden-Cossebaude04.10.2022 01:009.3Meerane04.10.2022 01:059.3
Wechselburg 04.10.2022 01:059.2Frohburg 04.10.2022 00:579.2
Leipzig-Gohlis04.10.2022 01:059.2Glashütte-Oberfrauendorf04.10.2022 01:009.2
Schwarzenberg Oswaldtal04.10.2022 01:059.2Chemnitz-Erfenschlag04.10.2022 01:069.2
Doebeln-Woellsdorf04.10.2022 01:059.2Dresden-Leubnitz04.10.2022 00:559.1
Reichenbach OT Rotschau04.10.2022 01:009.1Burkhardswalde - Müglitztal04.10.2022 01:059.1
Oelsnitz/Erz. - Neuwürschnitz04.10.2022 01:009.0Schkeuditz04.10.2022 01:009.0
Frýdlant (Friedland - CZ)04.10.2022 01:039.0Chemnitz -Theaterplatz (Petrikirche)04.10.2022 01:059.0
Lugau OT Niederlugau 04.10.2022 01:059.0Eppendorf II04.10.2022 01:059.0
Aue04.10.2022 01:058.9Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau04.10.2022 01:058.9
Rochlitz04.10.2022 01:048.9Amtsberg-Dittersdorf04.10.2022 01:038.8
Lohmen04.10.2022 01:028.8Chemnitz-Harthau04.10.2022 01:048.8
Oberbobritzsch04.10.2022 01:048.8Chemnitz-Borna04.10.2022 01:058.8
Wüstenbrand04.10.2022 01:058.8Chemnitz-Klaffenbach04.10.2022 01:058.7
Dessau Süd04.10.2022 01:048.7Bannewitz-Wilmsdorf04.10.2022 01:008.7
Olbernhau04.10.2022 01:048.7Mildenau OT Oberschaar04.10.2022 01:008.7
Schönberg/Köthel04.10.2022 00:458.7Zwickau-Maxhütte04.10.2022 00:598.6
Oelsnitz (Vogtland)04.10.2022 01:058.6Drebach04.10.2022 01:008.6
Elsterberg/Reuth04.10.2022 01:018.6Zwickau-Eckersbach04.10.2022 01:058.6
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz II04.10.2022 01:048.6Reichenbach/Vgtl.- Heinsdorfergrund04.10.2022 00:448.5
Großwaltersdorf04.10.2022 01:048.5Großhartmannsdorf04.10.2022 01:058.5
Callenberg-Reichenbach04.10.2022 01:068.5Brachwitz04.10.2022 01:068.5
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf OT Gottesgrün (TH)04.10.2022 01:058.5Mulda / Zethau04.10.2022 01:058.5
Freiberg04.10.2022 01:038.5Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf04.10.2022 01:058.5
Meuselwitz OT Zipsendorf (TH)04.10.2022 01:058.4Ursprung 04.10.2022 00:588.3
Oederan-Gahlenz04.10.2022 01:048.3Weinboehla04.10.2022 01:058.3
Schwarzenberg-Bermsgrün04.10.2022 01:008.3Waltersdorf04.10.2022 01:058.3
Kleinhartmannsdorf04.10.2022 01:048.2Schlettau04.10.2022 01:008.2
Marienberg-Niederlauterstein04.10.2022 00:588.2Oybin-Hain04.10.2022 01:058.2
Striegistal OT Mobendorf04.10.2022 01:008.1Parthenstein OT Klinga04.10.2022 01:008.1
Glauchau-Reinholdshain04.10.2022 01:058.1Kirchberg04.10.2022 01:018.0
Plauen OT Kauschwitz04.10.2022 01:058.0Stollberg - Gablenz04.10.2022 00:518.0
Zwickau - Marienthal04.10.2022 01:008.0Sehmatal-Neudorf OT Neudorf04.10.2022 01:057.9
Annaberg-Buchholz 04.10.2022 01:057.8Sehmatal-Cranzahl04.10.2022 01:057.8
Geyer04.10.2022 01:057.8Rodewisch (Sternwarte)04.10.2022 01:007.8
Zschorlau (Rathaus)04.10.2022 01:007.8Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe04.10.2022 01:057.8
Langenweißbach OT Weißbach04.10.2022 01:007.7Zschorlau II04.10.2022 01:037.7
Mildenau-Steinbach04.10.2022 01:057.7Elsterberg-Görschnitz04.10.2022 01:057.7
Gornsdorf04.10.2022 01:007.6Marienberg-Kühnhaide04.10.2022 01:017.6
Waldkirchen (Vogtl.)04.10.2022 01:057.6Görlitz-Biesnitz04.10.2022 00:307.6
Crottendorf04.10.2022 01:057.5Lunzenau OT Elsdorf04.10.2022 01:057.5
Morgenröthe04.10.2022 01:147.5Ellefeld OT Hohofen04.10.2022 01:057.5
Neuhausen - Schwartenberg04.10.2022 01:057.4Flöha-Zentrum04.10.2022 01:007.3
Annaberg-Buchholz/Frohnau04.10.2022 01:057.2Hochwald04.10.2022 01:037.2
Annaberg-B.-Frohnau II04.10.2022 01:057.2Lichtentanne 04.10.2022 01:007.1
Auerbach/Vogtl.04.10.2022 01:007.1Markneukirchen II04.10.2022 00:437.1
Flöha/Plaue04.10.2022 01:047.0Zinnwald-Georgenfeld (Mitte)04.10.2022 01:026.9
Pfaffroda-Schönfeld04.10.2022 00:396.7Leipzig-Knautkleeberg04.10.2022 01:006.6
Hammerunterwiesenthal04.10.2022 01:006.6Lawalde/Streitfeld04.10.2022 01:056.6
Breitenbrunn-Rabenberg04.10.2022 01:006.5Marienberg-Galgenberg/Skilift/Kopfstation04.10.2022 00:506.5
Hammerunterwiesenthal II04.10.2022 01:056.5Dobraschütz (TH)04.10.2022 01:056.4
Bärenstein-Berghotel04.10.2022 01:006.4Oberwiesenthal04.10.2022 01:056.3
Oberwiesenthal II04.10.2022 01:056.3Flöha - Steiler Weg04.10.2022 01:046.3
Dippoldiswalde-Ulberndorf04.10.2022 00:476.1Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün04.10.2022 01:056.1
Schmölln (TH)04.10.2022 00:591.1Dresden-Rockau04.10.2022 01:030.0
Freital-Potschappel04.10.2022 00:570.0Werdau04.10.2022 00:500.0
Borna OT Wyhra04.10.2022 01:00-3.0Marienberg04.10.2022 01:05-21.6